1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
ディープスカイ キチロクアユノ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤佑
53
41
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
銀嶺特別B1
8/8
8/8
5人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
449
タイガーストラ
31
1311
(3.9)
2-4-7
41.2
|
笠松 12.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/9
1/9
3人
向山牧 54K
3番
444
ヨシタカ
53
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 11.18 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/8
8/8
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
444
ストレイトスタイ
30
1460
(2.0)
1-1-2
41.4
|
笠松 11.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/8
3/8
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
447
キュートアクトレ
50
1305
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ネイバルエンスン ハングインゼア (タイキシャトル) |
高木健 56K
笠松 井上孝
52
49
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
寒冷賞B2特選
5/10
5/10
5人
高木健 56K
2番
466
キクノピオニー
40
1455
(2.3)
7-5-4
40.7
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
北アルプス賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
6人
高木健 56K
2番
461
スーサンブルー
52
1431
(0.7)
6-7-5
38.5
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
高木健 56K
4番
462
マサノビジョ
50
1298
(1.4)
9-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
晩秋特別B1
3/10
3/10
6人
高木健 56K
3番
455
ジュンケンジ
52
1297
(1.0)
5-4-4
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー シェアザプレジャー ブリリアントピース (アグネスタキオン) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 後藤佑
50
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
寒冷賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
7人
水野翔 54K
8番
396
キクノピオニー
34
1462
(3.0)
3-3-3
41.8
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1600
北アルプス賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
4人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
394
スーサンブルー
49
1434
(1.0)
3-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
7人
向山牧 54K
3番
402
マサノビジョ
50
1299
(1.5)
4-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
晩秋特別B1
10/10
10/10
4人
東川慎 52K
1番
404
ジュンケンジ
36
1318
(3.1)
4-6-9
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド シーザワールド バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
48
47
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1800
寒凪特別B1
6/9
6/9
9人
池田敏 56K
6番
512
サンライズフル
48
1591
(1.0)
6-4-6
39.9
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
銀嶺特別B1
6/8
6/8
7人
池田敏 56K
4番
509
タイガーストラ
47
1291
(1.9)
7-6-5
38.7
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1600
奥飛騨温泉郷特別B1
6/8
6/8
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
511
ディープスヒ
45
1452
(1.9)
2-2-2
40.9
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
晩秋特別B1
4/10
4/10
10人
池田敏 56K
2番
510
ジュンケンジ
48
1302
(1.5)
7-5-5
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル ペイシャマキアージ マキアージュシチー (ダイワメジャー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 花本正
42
37
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
寒冷賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
9人
松本剛 54K
5番
479
キクノピオニー
29
1467
(3.5)
4-6-8
41.8
|
笠松 12.14 良 右 1400
銀嶺特別B1
7/8
7/8
8人
松本剛 54K
6番
472
タイガーストラ
42
1297
(2.5)
8-8-8
38.6
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1600
奥飛騨温泉郷特別B1
7/8
7/8
8人
松本剛 54K
4番
471
ディープスヒ
37
1461
(2.8)
3-6-7
41.4
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1400
晩秋特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
松本剛 54K
10番
476
ジュンケンジ
40
1313
(2.6)
6-7-8
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
タートルボウル ペイシャルナ インタールナ (ディープインパクト) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
57
54
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞A4B3特
4/8
4/8
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
406
エポドスミノ
51
1294
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 12.16 良 右 1400
朴葉味噌賞A4B3特
3/10
3/10
4人
吉井友 54K
7番
406
ラインジュピ
54
1285
(0.1)
6-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 11.30 良 右 1400
いろり火賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
404
マサノビジョ
57
1289
(0.5)
7-8-6
37.4
|
笠松 11.16 良 右 1600
磨墨賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
405
ゼネラルマッタ
52
1446
(0.1)
8-7-5
39.0
|
|
|