1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ルンタイメルア オースミブラッシー (ナリタブライアン) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
52
39
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 09.16 重 右 1700
エスケンデレヤ賞C1
1/11
1/11
4人
小野楓 53K
6番
466
ローレルジェイ
52
1490
(0.0)
6-5-4
39.1
|
門別 09.02 稍 右 1700
日高軽種馬青年部連合
8/12
8/12
4人
小野楓 53K
10番
470
トネール
23
1524
(1.9)
5-6-6
42.8
|
門別 08.18 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
3/9
3/9
4人
小野楓 53K
9番
466
カツゲキドラ
46
1509
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.1
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1600
マツバボタン特別C2
2/9
2/9
5人
加藤誓 54K
4番
468
ウインエルカミー
33
1444
(0.6)
3-3
非計測
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
スズカコーズウェイ ウィップラッシュ ホワイトカーニバル (ミシル) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
43
26
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1700
江差追分全国大会特別
6/11
6/11
1人
阿部龍 54K
3番
482
カツゲキドラ
14
1516
(2.5)
1-1-3
43.5
|
J新潟 08.22 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
2人
菊澤一 53K
3番
476
ミヤビマドン
22
1547
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
J新潟 08.02 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
4人
菊澤一 53K
15番
474
クリノキングホ
26
1539
(1.0)
3-2-1
38.9
|
J福島 07.11 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/15
2/15
4人
菊澤一 53K
4番
470
ナーシサステソー
43
1477
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ダノンパーフェクト スパークルジュエル (Unbridled’s Song) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
42
38
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1800
北海道ブランドきらり
2/8
2/8
1人
服部茂 56K
8番
508
ネーロルチェンテ
35
1562
(0.3)
5-3-2
39.4
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
取消等
岩橋勇 56.0
4番
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
北海道新聞日高地区販
2/7
2/7
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
508
インディーズ
42
1565
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.4
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1800
ダノンバラード賞B3
2/7
2/7
2人
岩橋勇 57K
4番
510
ベストダンス
36
1585
(0.4)
6-6-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アーススカイ サチノスイーティー (カリスタグローリ) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 岡島玉
47
38
|
14週 |
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
カスミソウ特別B3-
3/10
3/10
4人
宮平鷹 57K
1番
464
バンカブルス
47
1525
(1.0)
7-8-5
40.5
|
門別 06.11 稍 右 1800
フリオーソ賞B3-2
2/10
2/10
7人
宮平鷹 57K
5番
466
サイファリス
32
2009
(1.3)
5-7-5
41.5
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1800
オドリコソウ特別B3
3/5
3/5
4人
宮平鷹 57K
7番
466
ルフィアンキック
32
2004
(1.1)
4-4-4
40.2
|
門別 04.29 不 右 1800
シラネアオイ特別B4
6/7
6/7
6人
宮平鷹 57K
1番
476
ソーディスイス
41
1550
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 青毛
逃
ゼンノロブロイ オウケンインザサン オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 柳澤好
47
24
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1700
江差追分全国大会特別
11/11
11/11
7人
桑村真 56K
12番
476
カツゲキドラ
-1
1583
(9.2)
3-3-9
49.6
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
2/10
2/10
7人
桑村真 56K
8番
472
オット
38
1574
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.8
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
12/12
12/12
3人
小林脩 56K
2番
470
テンカビト
13
2014
(3.1)
1-1-5
44.8
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
2/11
2/11
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
476
グレイトダー
47
1508
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ キングリキュール リマンドインパクト (ディープインパクト) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
33
26
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1800
北海道ブランドきらり
4/8
4/8
4人
阿部龍 56K
3番
456
ネーロルチェンテ
23
1573
(1.4)
6-6-5
39.6
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部龍 56K
3番
460
オット
31
1581
(1.1)
8-8-7
40.2
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1800
シャクナゲ特別C1-
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部龍 56K
4番
448
スプレーモゲ
33
1595
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.6
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
アジサイ特別C1-2
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
7番
450
ミケランジェロ
16
2010
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン カツゲキドラゴン レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 廣森久
52
43
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1700
江差追分全国大会特別
1/11
1/11
2人
松井伸 56K
6番
514
ウインエルカミー
42
1491
(0.3)
5-5-1
39.6
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
4/10
4/10
2人
松井伸 56K
7番
514
オット
36
1576
(0.6)
6-7-6
40.0
|
門別 08.18 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
1/9
1/9
3人
松井伸 56K
2番
514
メリディアン
52
1504
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/9
1/9
1人
松井伸 56K
4番
510
マーシゴッド
43
1508
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ラステラデファルコ エグジジェ (Capote) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
56
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1800
北海道ブランドきらり
5/8
5/8
5人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
490
ネーロルチェンテ
16
1580
(2.1)
3-4-4
40.7
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
9/10
9/10
3人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
492
オット
22
1590
(2.0)
4-4-4
41.9
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1700
モーニン賞B4-2~
3/11
3/11
1人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
488
ネフェリ
56
1506
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.9
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1800
ホクレンBB肥料特別
1/7
1/7
1人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
482
キタキタフーガ
39
1578
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ウインエルカミーノ エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
40
37
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 09.15 重 右 1700
江差追分全国大会特別
2/11
2/11
5人
五十冬 56K
5番
456
カツゲキドラ
39
1494
(0.3)
6-6-2
39.7
|
門別 09.01 重 右 1800
サルビア特別B4-2
3/10
3/10
6人
五十冬 56K
6番
456
オット
37
1575
(0.5)
6-6-5
40.1
|
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/12
8/12
4人
古岡勇 56K
1番
456
テンカビト
30
1598
(1.5)
7-6-8
42.0
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 56K
7番
458
グレイトダー
40
1515
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.9
|
|
|