1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ゴッドフュージョン ラークホイッスル (Silver Deputy) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 花本正
53
50
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.11 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1特別
5/7
5/7
6人
大原浩 55K
1番
509
シャドウチェイ
53
1455
(3.0)
7-5-5
40.5
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
晩夏特別A2
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 56K
3番
510
シャドウチェイ
49
1296
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
葉月特別A2
5/5
5/5
5人
大原浩 55K
3番
505
コルテ
49
1444
(2.6)
2-2-4
41.1
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
8/10
8/10
7人
岡部誠 56K
6番
504
シャドウチェイ
48
1288
(1.9)
8-8-8
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
スクリーンヒーロー チェゴ エムワイスカレット (フレンチデピュティ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
70
55
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
晩夏特別A2
5/9
5/9
1人
藤原幹 55K
5番
512
シャドウチェイ
50
1295
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.5
|
金沢 07.21 稍 右 1400
金沢スプリントカップ
5/10
5/10
7人
藤原幹 55K
9番
507
ナリタミニスター
61
1294
(1.3)
2-1-2
40.1
|
金沢 07.07 不 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原幹 55K
8番
508
フェリシアルチア
70
0543
(0.1)
2-2
35.5
|
名古屋 05.29 良 右 1400
アマゾナイトオープン
4/9
4/9
6人
佐藤友 53K
4番
508
モンファロン
40
1291
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ニホンピロヘンソン ニホンピロアブミ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
83
74
|
3 | 5週 |
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上・
2/9
2/9
4人
水野翔 57K
1番
460
クインズプル
83
1406
(1.2)
7-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
東海クラウンA1特別
3/8
3/8
2人
山下雅 55K
3番
464
アドマイヤムテ
70
1410
(1.3)
5-3-3
37.5
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
2/7
2/7
1人
山下雅 55K
1番
464
ストーミーワンタ
80
1403
(0.1)
4-4-4
36.9
|
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
つつじ特別A3B3
1/9
1/9
1人
山下雅 57K
3番
470
バレンティーノ
62
1274
(1.3)
8-2-1
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ スワーヴノートン ツルマルハロー (アグネスデジタル) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 田口輝
38
14
|
2 | 4週 |
J新潟 08.23 良 芝左 2200
阿賀野川特別3歳上2
10/12
10/12
12人
木幡巧 57K
2番
486
トータルソッカー
-1
2162
(2.3)
4-4-3
37.9
|
J中山 03.15 重 芝右 2880
障害4歳未勝利
6/14
6/14
7人
上野翔 60K
8番
486
クオンタムシフト
-1
3159
(3.4)
6-3-4
非計測
|
J中山 12.14 良 芝右 1800
3歳上2勝クラス
11/16
11/16
15人
柴田善 57K
1番
484
トーセンスーリヤ
20
1482
(0.8)
7-7-7
35.6
|
J福島 11.10 良 右 1700
福島放送賞3歳上2勝
9/15
9/15
8人
柴田善 57K
3番
478
メイショウササユ
38
1483
(1.0)
12-13-11
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ アリオンダンス ヒミノダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
水野翔 55K
笠松 笹野博
71
47
|
5 | 8週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
8/14
8/14
10人
水野翔 54K
11番
473
マスターフェンサ
42
2057
(2.7)
10-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1600
東海クラウンA1特別
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 55K
7番
478
アドマイヤムテ
71
1409
(1.2)
6-4-2
37.3
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1600
揖斐峡特別A2
1/8
1/8
2人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
473
スターキャデラ
64
1400
(0.6)
5-4-2
37.0
|
笠松 04.30 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
4/12
4/12
5人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
477
マイフォルテ
12
2479
(1.3)
5-5-4
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
10 青毛
Speightstown エイシンテキサス Stylish Wildcat (Forest Wildcat) |
加藤聡 56K
愛知 坂口義
66
50
|
6 |
名古屋 09.04 不 右 1400
サファイアオープンA
取消等
加藤聡 55.0
7番
|
船橋 07.22 稍 左 1000
習志野きらっとスプリ
12/14
12/14
12人
水野翔 56K
9番
481
ノブワイルド
46
1012
(2.7)
9-11
37.6
|
金沢 07.07 不 右 900
日本海スプリント3歳
7/8
7/8
4人
水野翔 57K
6番
472
フェリシアルチア
66
0548
(0.6)
2-2
36.0
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1000
早池峰スーパースプリ
8/11
8/11
4人
岩本怜 57K
1番
487
コンサートドー
37
0597
(1.5)
4-4
36.1
|
|
|