1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ルナクレア サクセスベルーナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
岩橋勇 51K
北海道 田中淳
48
43
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 08.13 良 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
2/9
2/9
5人
岩橋勇 50K
4番
492
ソルサリエンテ
48
1136
(0.1)
6-6
37.5
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
エゾカンゾウ特別B3
1/12
1/12
2人
岩橋勇 53K
6番
484
マリーンワン
47
1139
(0.3)
5-2
37.8
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
3/13
3/13
4人
岩橋勇 51K
2番
490
クオリティスター
42
1449
(0.9)
3-3-3
41.5
|
門別 05.27 稍 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
3/8
3/8
4人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
490
クラキャノン
35
1154
(0.2)
6-5
37.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス エスシーヴァローナ アリーペデ (タニノギムレット) |
五十冬 53K
北海道 佐久雅
43
42
|
2週 |
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップB
2/11
2/11
4人
阿部龍 54K
6番
492
フレアリングキ
43
1141
(0.0)
7-4
37.2
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
2/10
2/10
1人
桑村真 54K
9番
496
フレアリングキ
40
1146
(0.9)
5-3
38.6
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1200
三石昆布温泉蔵三・静
2/11
2/11
2人
桑村真 54K
2番
500
アスールプラー
42
1145
(0.7)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1200
ウポポイ開設直前記念
取消等
桑村真 54.0
11番
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ リアルモンテ スウィートダンス (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 林和弘
32
21
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
8/8
8/8
6人
仲原大 53K
1番
484
トドイワガー
11
1195
(4.2)
2-6
43.7
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
6/7
6/7
4人
井上俊 56K
6番
484
ウワサノコウタロ
32
1145
(1.7)
4-4
38.7
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
ヒナゲシ特別A3-2
3/6
3/6
5人
井上俊 56K
4番
490
ユニオンローズ
32
1372
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.8
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1800
みついし昆布・みつい
6/7
6/7
6人
井上俊 56K
2番
496
ルフィアンキック
8
1591
(3.5)
1-1-3
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ リンノゲレイロ ステージワンスモア (タニノギムレット) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 櫻井拓
42
37
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
1/7
1/7
4人
仲原大 54K
2番
482
ツルマルパラタ
42
1133
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町チー
3/7
3/7
4人
仲原大 54K
1番
484
ウワサノコウタロ
36
1159
(1.1)
3-3
39.7
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
8/10
8/10
8人
仲原大 54K
7番
486
キングリーフィ
34
1151
(1.8)
3-5
39.5
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
6/10
6/10
8人
仲原大 54K
8番
492
ノートルスウェ
36
1151
(1.3)
2-3
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
ゴールドヘイロー キングリーフィスト マルタカウィーラ (アレミロード) |
小野楓 55K
北海道 小野望
45
42
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
1/10
1/10
1人
小野楓 56K
7番
514
ガイセン
40
1149
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
3/8
3/8
2人
小野楓 56K
4番
498
パレスラブリ
45
1139
(0.1)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
1/10
1/10
6人
小野楓 55K
10番
504
サクラヘラクレス
45
1133
(0.4)
1-1
38.0
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
7/10
7/10
4人
小野楓 56K
1番
502
ノートルスウェ
36
1151
(1.3)
4-6
40.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
サクラゼウス サクラヘラクレス サクラベッシー (サクラプレジデント) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 田中正
45
42
|
6 | 3週 |
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
3/7
3/7
1人
阪野学 56K
3番
470
リンノゲレイロ
39
1137
(0.4)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
2/8
2/8
1人
阪野学 56K
6番
472
パレスラブリ
45
1138
(0.0)
3-3
37.3
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
2/10
2/10
2人
阪野学 56K
5番
480
キングリーフィ
43
1137
(0.4)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1200
雪印種苗BFMP特別
3/8
3/8
1人
阪野学 57K
5番
482
サウンディンク
41
1135
(0.8)
4-3
37.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ パレスラブリー キャメロンバローズ (Singspiel) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
45
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部龍 55K
2番
490
トドイワガー
37
1154
(0.1)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
1/8
1/8
3人
阿部龍 55K
7番
492
サクラヘラクレス
45
1138
(0.0)
2-2
37.6
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1200
ポピー特別A3-2~
4/11
4/11
3人
阿部龍 55K
5番
496
ウインコンツェル
40
1145
(0.5)
4-5
38.5
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1200
シロツメクサ特別A3
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部龍 55K
7番
488
アルテンベルク
43
1157
(0.0)
3-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン リックマドカ ミカワマドカ (アジュディケーティング) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 森山雄
32
28
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
6/10
6/10
9人
黒澤愛 53K
4番
456
キングリーフィ
26
1171
(2.2)
10-9
38.7
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
7/7
7/7
7人
加藤誓 54K
7番
454
リンノゲレイロ
27
1156
(2.3)
7-7
37.3
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
古平温泉しおかぜ特別
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 54K
1番
458
パレスラブリ
27
1166
(2.8)
8-8
38.1
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1200
ポピー特別A3-2~
9/11
9/11
11人
服部茂 54K
3番
450
ウインコンツェル
32
1158
(1.8)
10-10
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ クリムパルフェ クリミナルコード (Red Ransom) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 松本隆
37
31
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
6/8
6/8
4人
山本咲 54K
7番
442
トドイワガー
24
1175
(2.2)
4-7
41.4
|
門別 08.12 良 右 1200
競馬ほのぼのネット観
5/7
5/7
5人
山本咲 55K
1番
440
ウワサノコウタロ
34
1143
(1.5)
7-7
37.6
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
ヒナゲシ特別A3-2
5/6
5/6
3人
宮崎光 55K
6番
434
ユニオンローズ
28
1377
(1.8)
3-3-4
39.9
|
門別 07.15 稍 右 1200
ポピー特別A3-2~
6/11
6/11
5人
宮崎光 55K
4番
440
ウインコンツェル
37
1150
(1.0)
8-8
38.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ ロードレジェンド フェリス (ジャングルポケット) |
松井伸 55K
北海道 桧森邦
38
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.26 良 右 1200
北海道馬主会日高馬主
5/8
5/8
5人
落合玄 55K
8番
488
トドイワガー
31
1163
(1.0)
6-4
39.6
|
門別 08.11 稍 右 1200
十勝軽種馬農協特別A
4/7
4/7
5人
小野楓 55K
1番
494
リンノゲレイロ
38
1139
(0.6)
5-4
37.2
|
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町チー
6/7
6/7
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
494
ウワサノコウタロ
35
1160
(1.2)
7-7
38.9
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
6/10
6/10
7人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
494
キングリーフィ
37
1146
(1.3)
2-2
39.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ マナホクレレ スカイプラネット (ネオユニヴァース) |
阪野学 53K
北海道 桧森邦
41
37
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
3/10
3/10
3人
阪野学 53K
9番
474
キングリーフィ
39
1150
(0.1)
3-2
39.3
|
盛岡 07.26 稍 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
3/11
3/11
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
464
エイシンハルニレ
29
1123
(0.3)
4-3
37.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
江差かもめ島まつり特
4/10
4/10
5人
阪野学 53K
7番
472
ノートルスウェ
38
1147
(0.9)
7-3
39.6
|
門別 06.18 稍 右 1200
ゲラニウム特別A4-
6/10
6/10
4人
阪野学 54K
7番
470
イサチルエース
41
1157
(1.3)
2-1
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー シェリーアモール ケイズビーナス (タイキシャトル) |
仲原大 51K
北海道 山口竜
51
35
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.25 良 右 1200
日高生産連特別A3-
10/10
10/10
6人
五十冬 52K
3番
430
キングリーフィ
13
1191
(4.2)
1-4
43.5
|
川崎 06.10 良 左 1500
紫陽花特別B3二
13/14
13/14
12人
篠谷葵 51K
11番
419
ジオパークホ
28
1387
(3.0)
2-2-6
43.3
|
川崎 05.15 良 左 900
小田原城天守閣復興6
12/12
12/12
8人
篠谷葵 50K
1番
422
ダンディーウ
51
0553
(1.8)
5-7-8
38.2
|
川崎 04.13 不 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬
7/12
7/12
3人
笹川翼 54K
2番
419
ブラウハーツ
49
0555
(1.5)
1-4-3
38.1
|
|
|