1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ オット アーベントロート (フジキセキ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 林和弘
47
38
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
1人
菅原明 56K
8番
416
テンカビト
43
1586
(0.3)
3-4-3
41.7
|
門別 08.05 稍 右 1700
平取町長杯「平取すず
1/9
1/9
2人
井上俊 56K
5番
420
トネール
47
1505
(0.0)
3-2-2
40.0
|
J函館 07.05 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
6人
吉田隼 56K
11番
410
スパークインサ
23
1507
(3.4)
7-9-12
42.2
|
J函館 06.20 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
3/14
3/14
11人
吉田隼 56K
2番
404
ヒルノアントラ
38
1484
(0.1)
11-8-8
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ハーツクライ ラステラデファルコ エグジジェ (Capote) |
黒澤愛 56K
北海道 佐々国
56
39
|
9 | 5週 |
門別 07.21 重 右 1700
モーニン賞B4-2~
3/11
3/11
1人
黒澤愛 56K
8番
488
ネフェリ
56
1506
(0.7)
3-3-2
39.9
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1800
ホクレンBB肥料特別
1/7
1/7
1人
黒澤愛 56K
7番
482
キタキタフーガ
39
1578
(0.1)
2-2-1
38.6
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
登別地獄谷特別C2-
1/7
1/7
1人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
486
ルミナスコースト
28
1539
(1.0)
3-3-2
41.4
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1700
ネジバナ特別C2-2
2/8
2/8
2人
黒澤愛 56K
2番
488
スーパーブレ
31
1545
(0.3)
2-2-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ キングリキュール リマンドインパクト (ディープインパクト) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
43
33
|
5 | 9週 |
門別 06.24 良 右 1800
シャクナゲ特別C1-
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部龍 56K
4番
448
スプレーモゲ
33
1595
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.6
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
アジサイ特別C1-2
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
7番
450
ミケランジェロ
16
2010
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
ナズナ特別C2-2C
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
6番
460
スーパーブレ
43
1528
(0.5)
4-3-1
40.2
|
門別 05.14 良 右 1600
菜の花特別C2-2C
2/10
2/10
5人
阿部龍 56K
9番
458
エスシーヴァロ
41
1441
(0.7)
4-2-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ワークフォース ジャストミート スズカカラーズ (サンデーサイレンス) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 佐々国
34
26
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 良 右 1200
JA共済3QカップB
7/11
7/11
9人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
450
フレアリングキ
34
1155
(1.4)
11-10
37.8
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1200
ムクゲ特別B4-2~
8/10
8/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
2番
450
マッターホルン
28
1168
(1.9)
10-10
38.7
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1700
モーニン賞B4-2~
11/11
11/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
1番
452
ネフェリ
11
1547
(4.8)
10-11-11
41.4
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
朝顔特別B3-2~C
9/10
9/10
10人
亀井洋 54K
8番
452
ガイセン
32
1162
(1.4)
9-9
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
28
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.19 良 右 1700
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
6/8
6/8
6人
桑村真 54K
5番
472
グレイトダー
27
1522
(2.5)
3-3-4
42.6
|
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
3/6
3/6
4人
桑村真 54K
5番
476
スプレーモゲ
21
1586
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.2
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
GIVE A CHE
11/11
11/11
7人
松井伸 54K
1番
478
ハッピークラッ
28
1159
(2.2)
4-9
40.0
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
朝顔特別B3-2~C
6/10
6/10
8人
松井伸 55K
4番
480
ガイセン
37
1155
(0.7)
7-8
39.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ウインエルカミーノ エルノヴァ (サンデーサイレンス) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
40
34
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/12
8/12
4人
古岡勇 56K
1番
456
テンカビト
30
1598
(1.5)
7-6-8
42.0
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
4/11
4/11
3人
五十冬 56K
7番
458
グレイトダー
40
1515
(1.1)
6-6-5
40.9
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1600
マツバボタン特別C2
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
456
ルンタイメルア
39
1438
(0.6)
4-4
非計測
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
1/10
1/10
1人
五十冬 56K
7番
452
サリー
25
1499
(0.7)
4-4-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン カツゲキドラゴン レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 廣森久
52
39
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.18 稍 右 1700
北海道日高乳業ヨーグ
1/9
1/9
3人
松井伸 56K
2番
514
メリディアン
52
1504
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
1/9
1/9
1人
松井伸 56K
4番
510
マーシゴッド
43
1508
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.5
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1700
北海道みんなの日特別
3/11
3/11
2人
松井伸 56K
2番
518
トネール
34
1509
(1.1)
4-4-3
40.1
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1700
神威岳賞C4-2
2/8
2/8
2人
松井伸 56K
8番
522
サクラサーブル
28
1518
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 青毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ オウケンインザサン オウケンハナミズキ (バゴ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 柳澤好
47
34
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
12/12
12/12
3人
小林脩 56K
2番
470
テンカビト
13
2014
(3.1)
1-1-5
44.8
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
2/11
2/11
4人
桑村真 56K
1番
476
グレイトダー
47
1508
(0.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
園田 05.29 良 右 1400
C1 4歳以上
2/10
2/10
5人
長谷駿 55K
8番
457
ゲンパチファ
41
1303
(0.2)
2-2-1
39.6
|
園田 05.05 良 右 1700
C1 4歳以上特別
6/11
6/11
4人
田中学 56K
8番
466
エイシントロピ
35
1537
(1.4)
7-5-5
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
ロジユニヴァース シーサンプーター ヌーヴォモンド (エンパイアメーカー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 岡島玉
46
35
|
7 | 6週 |
盛岡 07.12 不 左 1600
オパールカップ3歳
10/14
10/14
9人
岩本怜 54K
13番
454
エイシンハルニレ
22
1402
(3.0)
14-14
37.3
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
3歳A
7/8
7/8
5人
山本聡 54K
6番
461
ボルドーリフ
35
1447
(1.3)
7-6-6
39.8
|
盛岡 05.17 重 左 1800
ORO開幕特別3歳
6/11
6/11
4人
山本聡 54K
6番
452
マイランコントル
38
1551
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.4
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
ダイヤモンドカップ3
5/12
5/12
9人
高松亮 54K
6番
463
グランコージ
46
1470
(2.7)
8-6-5
42.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 芦毛
先
ゴールドアリュール キタサンホワイト キンセイマル (クロフネ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
44
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 良 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
2/12
2/12
6人
櫻井光 56K
5番
468
テンカビト
44
1585
(0.2)
2-3-2
41.7
|
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
9/11
9/11
5人
落合玄 56K
9番
468
グレイトダー
21
1532
(2.8)
3-3-3
43.9
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
エゾタンポポ特別C2
1/8
1/8
2人
石川倭 56K
3番
466
スプレーモゲ
32
1534
(0.2)
1-2-1
41.6
|
門別 05.14 良 右 1600
菜の花特別C2-2C
4/10
4/10
1人
五十冬 56K
6番
474
エスシーヴァロ
36
1447
(1.3)
6-3-2
40.8
|
|
|