1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ アンテレクテュエル クレヴァリー (Danzig) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 田中正
42
36
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
8/9
8/9
6人
阪野学 56K
3番
516
ディーズファ
31
1155
(1.6)
6-6
39.0
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
GIVE A CHE
5/11
5/11
9人
阪野学 56K
8番
526
ハッピークラッ
35
1149
(1.2)
7-6
38.9
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
エゾカンゾウ特別B3
4/12
4/12
7人
阪野学 57K
11番
518
ルナクレア
34
1159
(2.0)
3-2
40.1
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1200
なまらうまい!登別ブ
3/7
3/7
7人
阪野学 57K
2番
526
クラキャノン
42
1158
(0.2)
3-3
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
オウケンブルースリ グレイトダージー フリートルージュ (ダージー) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 佐久雅
52
41
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 08.04 稍 右 1700
登別地獄まつり特別B
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 56K
10番
456
オウケンインザ
52
1504
(0.4)
2-2-1
41.5
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
9/14
9/14
2人
阿部龍 56K
13番
462
コパノリッチマ
17
1589
(3.2)
3-2-3
43.8
|
門別 07.07 重 右 1700
矢車草特別C2-2C
1/7
1/7
1人
石川倭 56K
4番
464
ケイツーシリンク
45
1510
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
1/9
1/9
4人
石川倭 56K
6番
454
ラヴィッスマン
49
1515
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ スプレーモゲレイロ スキャニングジョイ (スキャン) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 小国博
56
30
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
1/6
1/6
2人
宮崎光 56K
7番
462
ベストダンス
31
1577
(0.8)
1-2-1
38.6
|
門別 07.21 重 右 1700
モーニン賞B4-2~
4/11
4/11
2人
桑村真 56K
10番
462
ネフェリ
56
1506
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.0
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1800
シャクナゲ特別C1-
2/9
2/9
3人
桑村真 56K
8番
452
キングリキュー
27
2001
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1800
アジサイ特別C1-2
4/10
4/10
2人
桑村真 56K
6番
452
ミケランジェロ
6
2019
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ミッキーガーデン ダイワレーヌ (チチカステナンゴ) |
服部茂 57K
北海道 桧森邦
29
25
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
4/6
4/6
3人
服部茂 57K
6番
452
スプレーモゲ
14
1593
(1.6)
3-3-2
40.2
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
北海道新聞日高地区販
5/7
5/7
4人
服部茂 57K
5番
446
インディーズ
27
1579
(1.5)
5-5-4
40.1
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1800
ダノンバラード賞B3
3/7
3/7
1人
石川倭 57K
6番
456
ベストダンス
29
1591
(1.0)
2-2-1
40.7
|
園田 06.18 重 右 1700
C1 4歳以上特別
3/12
3/12
1人
田中学 56K
9番
458
ビップヴァ
29
1553
(0.2)
9-8-6
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
3/6
3/6
4人
桑村真 54K
5番
476
スプレーモゲ
21
1586
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.2
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
GIVE A CHE
11/11
11/11
7人
松井伸 54K
1番
478
ハッピークラッ
28
1159
(2.2)
4-9
40.0
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1200
朝顔特別B3-2~C
6/10
6/10
8人
松井伸 55K
4番
480
ガイセン
37
1155
(0.7)
7-8
39.4
|
門別 06.11 稍 右 1200
夏椿特別B3-2~C
5/10
5/10
5人
松井伸 55K
2番
482
ハッピークラッ
33
1175
(1.6)
8-10
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ グリトニル ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
仲原大 55K
北海道 山田和
30
29
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1200
江差・姥神大神宮渡御
9/9
9/9
9人
仲原大 55K
5番
444
ディーズファ
30
1157
(1.8)
8-8
38.9
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1200
GIVE A CHE
10/11
10/11
10人
仲原大 55K
9番
440
ハッピークラッ
29
1158
(2.1)
10-10
39.1
|
門別 07.16 稍 右 1200
北竜町ひまわりまつり
10/10
10/10
10人
宮崎光 55K
9番
442
キングリーフィ
30
1156
(2.3)
10-10
38.5
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1600
デルフィニウム特別A
5/7
5/7
7人
仲原大 53K
5番
448
ユニオンローズ
25
1438
(2.7)
7-5-4
40.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
逃
フレンチデピュティ インディーズルアー インディスユニゾン (サンデーサイレンス) |
小野楓 56K
北海道 山口竜
48
37
|
2 | 3週 |
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
北海道新聞日高地区販
1/7
1/7
3人
桑村真 56K
3番
486
ダノンパーフ
43
1564
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
カスミソウ特別B3-
2/10
2/10
5人
桑村真 57K
3番
482
バンカブルス
48
1524
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.7
|
門別 06.11 稍 右 1800
フリオーソ賞B3-2
5/10
5/10
5人
桑村真 57K
4番
484
サイファリス
30
2011
(1.5)
3-3-4
42.4
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1800
オドリコソウ特別B3
4/5
4/5
3人
桑村真 57K
5番
488
ルフィアンキック
27
2009
(1.6)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ベストダンス ダンスパートナー (サンデーサイレンス) |
五十冬 57K
北海道 林和弘
41
33
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1800
ベストウォーリア賞B
2/6
2/6
1人
井上俊 56K
3番
502
スプレーモゲ
22
1585
(0.8)
5-5-6
39.1
|
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
北海道新聞日高地区販
3/7
3/7
1人
五十冬 56K
1番
500
インディーズ
41
1566
(0.2)
4-4-3
39.1
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1800
ダノンバラード賞B3
1/7
1/7
3人
五十冬 56K
5番
492
ダノンパーフ
40
1581
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.4
|
門別 06.24 良 右 1800
シャクナゲ特別C1-
3/9
3/9
2人
井上俊 56K
6番
506
キングリキュー
27
2001
(0.6)
7-6-6
40.2
|
|
|