1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド リネンゴール デジタルゴールド (アグネスデジタル) |
田中純 54K
佐賀 濱田一
56
38
|
8 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
12/12
12/12
12人
田中純 54K
7番
456
マイネルプラヌ
27
1314
(2.6)
6-8-9
40.2
|
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン特選C
12/12
12/12
9人
小松丈 54K
12番
461
スキンズマッチ
20
1333
(3.6)
12-12-12
40.0
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 900
長崎街道飯塚宿特選C
11/12
11/12
7人
田中純 54K
9番
458
エリーアワード
49
0556
(1.7)
2-2
37.4
|
佐賀 02.29 不 右 900
長崎街道彼杵宿特選C
3/10
3/10
3人
田中純 54K
3番
457
サカダッシュ
56
0542
(0.6)
4-5
36.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス アイムウィッシング バンブーユキヒメ (Gulch) |
池谷匠 51K
佐賀 松島壽
25
20
|
11 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.19 良 右 1400
C1-3組
9/11
9/11
10人
池谷匠 51K
4番
459
マイネルハレオ
25
1315
(2.5)
9-10-11
39.0
|
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
11/11
11/11
11人
村松翔 54K
3番
467
キナコ
14
1267
(3.8)
10-11-11
38.8
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
11/11
11/11
11人
出水拓 54K
7番
463
ツヅミボシ
23
1329
(2.9)
10-11-11
39.5
|
佐賀 06.06 良 右 1400
芒種賞B・C1
10/10
10/10
10人
竹吉徹 53K
7番
461
クライベイビ
17
1342
(4.4)
9-9-10
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー オーゴンワンダー キーツヨイ (タバスコキャット) |
吉田順 54K
佐賀 柳井宏
49
42
|
2 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
4/12
4/12
11人
吉田順 54K
6番
434
マイネルプラヌ
44
1292
(0.4)
7-9-6
37.9
|
佐賀 07.05 稍 右 1400
ルビー特選C1-1組
11/11
11/11
10人
吉田順 54K
11番
440
アンクレットハー
37
1311
(2.4)
8-9-11
40.2
|
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン特選C
8/12
8/12
8人
吉田順 54K
2番
435
スキンズマッチ
39
1309
(1.2)
6-9-8
38.7
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1300
C1-3組
1/11
1/11
6人
吉田順 54K
6番
441
ライトスラッガ
49
1239
(0.2)
7-4-1
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ゴールドヘイロー グローサンドリヨン グレースグロリアス (キンググローリアス) |
倉富隆 54K
佐賀 中川竜
31
22
|
10 | 6週 |
高知 06.27 重 右 1400
日比野芽奈生誕特別C
11/11
11/11
5人
宮川実 54K
2番
467
ロマンチスト
4
1373
(6.2)
2-2-10
46.4
|
高知 06.13 不 右 1300
C2-7
6/10
6/10
7人
宮川実 54K
8番
468
スターオブザ
31
1245
(1.6)
4-2-4
40.7
|
高知 03.08 不 右 1400
クッキングパパ35周
6/10
6/10
4人
妹尾浩 54K
5番
467
スズハヤトウー
30
1335
(1.9)
1-1-5
42.3
|
高知 03.01 不 右 1300
枕木らくま誕生日特別
11/11
11/11
3人
妹尾浩 54K
1番
472
マジカルモーメ
21
1276
(3.4)
4-4-11
42.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット カゼノシッポ クリムゾンフレア (サンデーサイレンス) |
出水拓 54K
佐賀 松島壽
49
42
|
3 | 4週 |
佐賀 07.11 不 右 1400
ツユクサ賞C1-9組
1/11
1/11
5人
田中純 54K
10番
459
アポロノワキサ
43
1307
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.6
|
佐賀 06.28 不 右 1300
さくらんぼ賞C1-1
4/8
4/8
7人
出水拓 54K
3番
455
アネゴ
40
1243
(1.3)
5-5-3
39.3
|
佐賀 06.13 不 右 1300
松風月賞C1-10組
7/10
7/10
6人
出水拓 54K
3番
450
ゴールドメフ
34
1259
(2.0)
3-3-4
40.9
|
佐賀 05.30 良 右 1400
暮春賞C1-9組
3/9
3/9
3人
出水拓 54K
6番
444
サンクビジュ
49
1308
(0.9)
3-3-2
39.3
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ライトスラッガー カワカミリバティー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田義
51
41
|
7 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
8/12
8/12
2人
竹吉徹 56K
9番
459
マイネルプラヌ
36
1302
(1.4)
11-11-10
38.4
|
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
5/12
5/12
1人
竹吉徹 56K
9番
462
アワオーラ
29
1562
(1.1)
5-3-5
40.9
|
佐賀 06.20 重 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
1/10
1/10
4人
竹吉徹 56K
10番
463
アルファ
51
1292
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.1
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1300
C1-3組
2/11
2/11
11人
竹吉徹 56K
11番
463
オーゴンワンタ
47
1241
(0.2)
9-7-4
38.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーレジーナ リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 手島勝
41
37
|
9 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
10/12
10/12
10人
田中直 54K
11番
472
マイネルプラヌ
30
1311
(2.3)
10-10-11
39.5
|
佐賀 07.05 稍 右 1400
ルビー特選C1-1組
9/11
9/11
7人
田中直 54K
10番
471
アンクレットハー
40
1307
(2.0)
4-6-7
40.4
|
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン特選C
9/12
9/12
6人
田中直 54K
11番
469
スキンズマッチ
35
1314
(1.7)
2-3-7
40.2
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1400
長崎街道内野宿特選C
7/12
7/12
7人
田中直 54K
5番
470
ルノートル
41
1313
(1.3)
8-7-7
40.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ノーズオブゴールド スズカブルーム (スキャターザゴールド) |
真島正 56K
佐賀 真島元
56
34
|
5 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
7/12
7/12
6人
真島正 56K
2番
456
マイネルプラヌ
40
1297
(0.9)
1-1-2
39.4
|
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
12/12
12/12
5人
真島正 56K
10番
454
アワオーラ
-1
2011
(6.0)
1-7-11
45.9
|
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン特選C
7/12
7/12
1人
真島正 56K
9番
457
スキンズマッチ
40
1307
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
佐賀 05.17 重 右 1400
余花賞C1-6組
1/12
1/12
2人
真島正 56K
10番
462
スーパーブラ
56
1291
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
デュランダル コールオンミー コールミースーン (リファーズウィッシュ) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 三小幸
49
39
|
1 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.19 良 右 1400
C1-3組
5/11
5/11
4人
出水拓 54K
9番
457
マイネルハレオ
35
1301
(1.1)
2-2-3
39.3
|
佐賀 07.05 稍 右 1300
C1-4組
2/10
2/10
7人
田中純 54K
7番
453
ファシナンテ
49
1231
(0.3)
1-1-2
38.6
|
佐賀 06.20 重 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
7/10
7/10
8人
出水拓 54K
8番
458
ライトスラッガ
35
1314
(2.2)
3-4-5
40.1
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1300
C1-3組
7/11
7/11
7人
出水拓 54K
3番
460
オーゴンワンタ
35
1255
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ トミケンリディカ オーガストウェイ (アグネスタキオン) |
村松翔 54K
佐賀 柳井宏
38
34
|
12 | 5週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
9/11
9/11
7人
吉田順 54K
5番
403
キナコ
27
1251
(2.2)
5-7-8
38.9
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
6/11
6/11
9人
吉田順 54K
4番
405
ツヅミボシ
38
1309
(0.9)
7-7-6
38.6
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1400
長崎街道内野宿特選C
11/12
11/12
12人
吉田順 54K
7番
406
ルノートル
34
1323
(2.3)
12-12-12
39.7
|
佐賀 05.10 稍 右 1400
長崎街道木屋瀬宿特選
10/12
10/12
12人
兒島真 54K
9番
408
リーダーズ
35
1317
(2.9)
12-12-12
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
フリオーソ マースルマン セレッソフロリード (サクラバクシンオー) |
鮫島克 56K
佐賀 山田義
49
31
|
6 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.18 良 右 1400
長崎街道田代宿特選C
9/12
9/12
5人
倉富隆 56K
5番
465
マイネルプラヌ
30
1310
(2.2)
2-2-8
40.6
|
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
11/12
11/12
6人
田中直 56K
1番
467
アワオーラ
-1
2001
(5.0)
2-6-10
45.0
|
佐賀 06.20 重 右 1400
C1-6組
1/10
1/10
4人
田中直 56K
9番
470
シゲルアマゾ
45
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
佐賀 05.30 良 右 1400
ひなげし賞C1-5組
3/11
3/11
3人
田中直 56K
6番
468
ダダッコ
49
1308
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー オテンバランナー モカサンデー (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩永千 0K
佐賀 平山宏
38
35
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 07.19 良 右 1400
C1-3組
3/11
3/11
6人
◇岩永千 52K
5番
461
マイネルハレオ
38
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.0
|
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
6/11
6/11
3人
◇岩永千 52K
8番
458
キナコ
33
1243
(1.4)
1-1-3
39.1
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
7/11
7/11
7人
◇岩永千 52K
2番
461
ツヅミボシ
37
1310
(1.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
佐賀 01.12 良 右 1800
長崎街道鳴瀬宿特選C
10/10
10/10
9人
山下裕 54K
5番
445
サンライズタキ
32
2011
(3.0)
10-10-10
40.6
|
|
|