1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 栗本陽
33
23
|
10 | 48週 |
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
B2四組
0/9
0/9
笹川翼 56K
5番
509
|
水沢 08.25 稍 右 1600
大船渡 穴通磯賞C1
7/8
7/8
6人
岩本怜 55K
8番
503
ワンドロップ
33
1468
(1.5)
8-7-6
39.7
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
8/11
8/11
11人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
507
ノリノリコユキ
21
1146
(1.8)
11-10
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
9/11
9/11
9人
小林凌 56K
12番
512
エルドリッジ
15
1442
(2.9)
9-10
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ローズキングダム ローザルーナ チーフザムーン (チーフベアハート) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 藤田正
26
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.05 良 右 1400
C11組
5/10
5/10
9人
大塚研 54K
10番
395
ミサトテスコ
16
1358
(1.2)
8-8-6
41.4
|
名古屋 07.22 不 右 1400
C10組
10/11
10/11
10人
大塚研 54K
2番
398
ギャップパ
8
1363
(5.0)
8-8-8
42.3
|
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
C12組
6/12
6/12
11人
大塚研 54K
3番
395
クラウドナイン
17
1347
(3.1)
7-7-6
41.1
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
9/11
9/11
11人
島崎和 54K
4番
400
パークス
26
1317
(2.5)
11-10-10
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ケンアンドランス ラストミリオン (ゼンノエルシド) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
44
38
|
7 | 7週 |
笠松 06.18 稍 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
2/9
2/9
1人
大塚研 56K
9番
498
フライトゥヘヴ
34
1306
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
板取川特別C1(イ)
7/12
7/12
8人
大塚研 56K
10番
494
ウインバラーテ
37
1308
(1.7)
7-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
0/9
0/9
大塚研 56K
6番
497
|
笠松 04.29 良 右 1400
惜春特別C11(ロ)
1/11
1/11
3人
大塚研 56K
10番
497
タイセイフルーウ
44
1293
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
クロフネ サノリュウ アドマイヤジュノー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 川嶋弘
39
29
|
9 | 6週 |
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
C14組
4/10
4/10
4人
★深澤杏 52K
1番
483
サダムラポー
16
1349
(2.2)
7-8-6
40.4
|
笠松 06.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組
6/9
6/9
7人
山下雅 56K
6番
487
リュウノサーヤ
28
1314
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.1
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
7/10
7/10
5人
山下雅 56K
5番
490
ユキノディライ
33
1315
(2.1)
6-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
5/12
5/12
10人
山下雅 56K
6番
495
キチロクアユノ
39
1301
(0.5)
6-9-8
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ヒートアップ マジェスティックブライト (Pivotal) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
36
27
|
6 | 7週 |
笠松 06.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/9
9/9
5人
島崎和 54K
4番
441
コラルブラッシ
18
1327
(2.5)
3-4-5
41.0
|
名古屋 06.10 良 右 1400
C15組
4/10
4/10
5人
細川智 51K
6番
443
スクエアテーブ
23
1340
(0.9)
7-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/11
6/11
8人
島崎和 54K
10番
444
フライトストリー
36
1310
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.8
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
10/12
10/12
11人
島崎和 54K
2番
443
キチロクアユノ
32
1311
(1.5)
10-10-11
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
スターリングローズ ランタン デルマハヤブサ (ロージズインメイ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
55
49
|
1 |
笠松 04.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
取消等
大塚研 54.0
3番
|
笠松 04.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
2/9
2/9
1人
大塚研 54K
3番
450
イレイズザス
46
1293
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1600
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
2人
大塚研 54K
7番
451
ヴィヴィアナ
47
1438
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.9
|
笠松 03.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 55K
3番
448
アロングショッ
55
1283
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
キングズベスト アフロディテバイオ ヒカルトキメキ (クロフネ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
37
32
|
4 | 7週 |
笠松 06.18 稍 右 1400
新型コロナ対策医療従
3/9
3/9
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
412
フライトゥヘヴ
27
1316
(1.0)
3-4-4
38.9
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/10
4/10
8人
池田敏 54K
6番
412
ジュディス
33
1314
(1.6)
5-5-6
41.1
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
9/9
9/9
9人
池田敏 54K
3番
415
ジャスタクイー
29
1299
(2.1)
5-8-8
40.0
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C11・14組
1/8
1/8
5人
池田敏 54K
5番
411
アフロディーテ
37
1307
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アジュディミツオー メモリーメガトン メモリーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
38
|
2 | 23週 |
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/10
6/10
3人
向山牧 56K
10番
497
ペイシャラメン
37
1304
(1.2)
6-6-5
39.9
|
笠松 02.20 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C8
6/7
6/7
3人
向山牧 56K
3番
499
スギノアルテミ
32
1308
(1.1)
5-7-5
39.3
|
笠松 02.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/8
3/8
3人
向山牧 56K
6番
495
パークス
44
1292
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
若菜特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 56K
1番
501
オクラ
39
1304
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
コンデュイット バトルセキトバ ミスエアクラフト (Marquetry) |
高木健 56K
笠松 湯前良
30
19
|
5 | 4週 |
名古屋 07.08 不 右 1400
C12組
9/12
9/12
10人
★深澤杏 52K
7番
481
クラウドナイン
14
1352
(3.6)
11-11-10
40.6
|
笠松 06.17 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
11/11
11/11
10人
東川慎 53K
6番
484
パークス
19
1326
(3.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
9/10
9/10
9人
池田敏 56K
8番
483
ラインジュピ
13
1480
(4.2)
9-10-10
41.4
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1400
C級サバイバル
10/11
10/11
7人
★深澤杏 52K
5番
486
メイショウメイカ
30
1313
(3.6)
9-10-10
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
39
29
|
3 | 7週 |
笠松 06.19 不 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
481
ハピネスメーカ
22
1330
(2.0)
9-7-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
10/11
10/11
9人
★深澤杏 50K
4番
480
シュネルハルバ
26
1323
(3.6)
10-10-10
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
6人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
480
メイショウカクミ
39
1446
(1.9)
5-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/10
8/10
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
481
チャンピオンノ
29
1316
(3.8)
8-10-10
40.0
|
|
|