1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ロージズインメイ ゴールドインレイ キッスオブドラゴン (クロフネ) |
小松丈 54K
佐賀 真島元
36
23
|
1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
10/12
10/12
11人
小松丈 54K
5番
480
アワオーラ
-1
1591
(4.0)
12-10-12
42.7
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1750
長崎街道山家宿特選C
11/11
11/11
3人
小松丈 54K
9番
477
イケノコスモス
21
1579
(2.2)
10-10-11
41.6
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1750
小満特選C2-1組
1/12
1/12
11人
小松丈 54K
6番
476
ゴールドブ
34
1562
(0.2)
7-4-2
39.4
|
佐賀 05.10 稍 右 1300
C2-3組
5/10
5/10
2人
小松丈 54K
9番
476
ダイメイホース
36
1250
(0.9)
8-7-8
39.3
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
スウィフトカレント フジヤマイサン レディワンダー (エルハーブ) |
岩永千 0K
佐賀 中野博
38
29
|
11 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
8/12
8/12
12人
金山昇 53K
6番
465
アワオーラ
9
1581
(3.0)
11-12-8
41.7
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
5/11
5/11
6人
長田進 56K
10番
463
ツヅミボシ
38
1309
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.5
|
佐賀 06.06 良 右 1800
パール特選C1-1組
6/9
6/9
9人
金山昇 53K
4番
471
ムーンシュトラー
29
2013
(2.6)
8-8-8
40.0
|
佐賀 05.23 良 右 1400
紫蘭賞C1-3組
5/10
5/10
5人
長田進 56K
4番
470
シゲルヤング
38
1313
(1.0)
5-7-4
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン ヒロノオウカン ショワサージュ (クロフネ) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田義
50
46
|
8 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.05 稍 右 1400
ルビー特選C1-1組
7/11
7/11
6人
竹吉徹 56K
6番
457
アンクレットハー
45
1301
(1.4)
6-7-8
39.3
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
2/11
2/11
3人
竹吉徹 56K
8番
461
ツヅミボシ
44
1301
(0.1)
4-3-3
38.6
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1400
長崎街道内野宿特選C
6/12
6/12
8人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
461
ルノートル
44
1310
(1.0)
9-11-10
39.5
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 900
長崎街道飯塚宿特選C
9/12
9/12
8人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
463
エリーアワード
50
0555
(1.6)
8-7
36.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム アソボー アリエナイ (シンボリクリスエス) |
村松翔 56K
佐賀 中野博
38
27
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
4/11
4/11
6人
長田進 56K
9番
469
キナコ
38
1237
(0.8)
3-3-4
38.3
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1750
長崎街道山家宿特選C
10/11
10/11
11人
田中直 56K
7番
471
イケノコスモス
21
1579
(2.2)
9-11-10
41.5
|
佐賀 06.06 良 右 1800
パール特選C1-1組
8/9
8/9
8人
長田進 56K
3番
473
ムーンシュトラー
19
2022
(3.5)
4-4-7
41.7
|
佐賀 05.23 良 右 1750
エメラルド特選C1-
10/10
10/10
8人
長田進 56K
7番
468
ジャックナイフ
28
1577
(2.6)
7-8-9
41.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アッミラーレ ダダッコ イイデショウ (フォーティナイナー) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
54
42
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
2/12
2/12
4人
長田進 56K
7番
517
アワオーラ
40
1552
(0.1)
4-2-1
40.0
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1750
長崎街道山家宿特選C
3/11
3/11
2人
長田進 56K
11番
515
イケノコスモス
43
1558
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.6
|
佐賀 05.30 良 右 1400
ひなげし賞C1-5組
1/11
1/11
9人
長田進 56K
11番
515
ナムラユッキー
54
1301
(0.6)
2-3-1
38.7
|
佐賀 05.17 重 右 1400
余花賞C1-6組
10/12
10/12
5人
長田進 56K
4番
519
ノーズオブコ
32
1322
(3.1)
11-11-11
40.1
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ポジティブスタンド スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
川島拓 56K
佐賀 北村欣
43
38
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
3/12
3/12
10人
石川慎 56K
3番
459
アワオーラ
38
1554
(0.3)
7-5-3
39.9
|
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1400
ムーンストーン特選C
4/12
4/12
12人
川島拓 56K
6番
457
スキンズマッチ
43
1303
(0.6)
9-7-6
38.2
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1400
長崎街道内野宿特選C
12/12
12/12
11人
川島拓 56K
10番
466
ルノートル
27
1332
(3.2)
4-5-11
42.5
|
佐賀 05.23 良 右 1400
紫蘭賞C1-3組
3/10
3/10
8人
石川慎 56K
3番
459
シゲルヤング
42
1307
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ エーティーキンセイ フォーマルアプローバル (Kingmambo) |
池谷匠 53K
佐賀 真島元
58
46
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
C1-5組
1/9
1/9
1人
池谷匠 53K
6番
536
スーパーブラ
47
1226
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.8
|
佐賀 06.13 不 右 1400
ライラック賞C1-9
1/9
1/9
1人
池谷匠 53K
6番
538
ゴールドブ
58
1294
(1.4)
3-2-1
38.1
|
佐賀 06.06 良 右 1400
入梅特選C2-1組
2/12
2/12
2人
池谷匠 53K
7番
539
カシノランド
39
1313
(0.7)
2-3-1
40.2
|
佐賀 05.23 良 右 1300
C2-7組
1/11
1/11
1人
兒島真 56K
2番
543
ライツアウトマー
39
1246
(0.2)
3-4-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド サンクエトワール マイネエストレヤ (スターオブコジーン) |
田中直 54K
佐賀 大島静
50
42
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1750
長崎街道原田宿特選C
4/12
4/12
2人
鮫島克 54K
11番
407
アワオーラ
31
1561
(1.0)
9-8-6
40.1
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
3/11
3/11
2人
鮫島克 54K
9番
406
ツヅミボシ
42
1304
(0.4)
6-6-7
38.3
|
佐賀 06.07 良 右 1300
C1-3組
3/11
3/11
1人
田中直 54K
10番
407
オーゴンワンタ
44
1245
(0.6)
11-10-7
38.0
|
佐賀 05.16 不 右 1400
五色月賞C1-7組
1/10
1/10
4人
田中直 54K
2番
401
コウユーカゼニ
50
1292
(0.3)
7-7-5
37.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
グランプリボス モズマチニマッター ファーマジェンヌ (プリサイスエンド) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 手島勝
39
37
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 06.20 稍 右 1750
風待月特選C2-1組
1/12
1/12
2人
山口勲 56K
1番
479
サンアニストン
38
1564
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.8
|
佐賀 06.06 良 右 1400
C2-7組
1/10
1/10
2人
山口勲 56K
8番
479
アネゴ
36
1317
(0.2)
7-7-4
39.7
|
佐賀 05.23 良 右 1300
C2-7組
5/11
5/11
3人
田中直 56K
5番
481
エーティーキンセ
34
1253
(0.7)
7-6-5
39.3
|
佐賀 04.18 不 右 1400
アルストロメリア賞C
2/12
2/12
1人
山口勲 56K
1番
481
ギュウホ
39
1310
(0.1)
4-6-6
37.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングズベスト サンクビジュー サンコロネット (スペシャルウィーク) |
田中純 54K
佐賀 平山宏
56
45
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
2/11
2/11
1人
田中純 54K
2番
432
キナコ
43
1231
(0.2)
4-4-2
37.4
|
佐賀 06.14 不 右 1400
暑月賞C1-7組
1/10
1/10
1人
倉富隆 54K
3番
422
カシノポップ
54
1306
(0.2)
6-4-5
38.7
|
佐賀 05.30 良 右 1400
暮春賞C1-9組
1/9
1/9
5人
田中純 54K
8番
425
ニンジンムスメ
56
1299
(0.5)
7-5-4
37.8
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1750
小満特選C2-1組
4/12
4/12
4人
田中純 54K
1番
424
ゴールドイン
28
1568
(0.6)
9-7-3
39.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
ストーミングホーム コウユーハレワタル アオゾラ (ムーンバラッド) |
山下裕 56K
佐賀 平山宏
55
44
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.04 重 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
5/11
5/11
2人
山下裕 56K
7番
471
キナコ
37
1238
(0.9)
6-5-6
37.9
|
佐賀 06.21 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
4/11
4/11
1人
山下裕 56K
6番
469
ツヅミボシ
39
1307
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.0
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1400
C1-4組
2/9
2/9
1人
山下裕 56K
3番
473
シチテンハッキ
43
1299
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.8
|
佐賀 04.19 重 右 1400
春爛漫賞C1-7組
1/11
1/11
4人
山下裕 56K
6番
468
シゲルヤング
55
1285
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドメファ ミスホーユー (ダイナガリバー) |
石川慎 54K
佐賀 山田徹
51
47
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 07.05 稍 右 1400
C1-6組
1/9
1/9
1人
石川慎 54K
3番
476
ビディー
49
1295
(0.2)
3-3-1
38.4
|
佐賀 06.13 不 右 1300
松風月賞C1-10組
1/10
1/10
1人
石川慎 54K
1番
483
クリアスカイライ
51
1239
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.3
|
佐賀 05.24 良 右 1400
さがけいば最終レース
1/11
1/11
1人
石川慎 54K
3番
486
ブラックソーン
43
1298
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.4
|
佐賀 05.03 不 右 1400
C2-12組
1/10
1/10
1人
石川慎 54K
9番
488
アネゴ
45
1299
(0.7)
3-2-1
39.2
|
|
|