1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
エピファネイア アルファライン アイアイボタン (アドマイヤベガ) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 桧森邦
16
7
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
4/10
4/10
4人
落合玄 56K
6番
466
ウインエルカミー
8
1514
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.7
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
「DOシニア65」賞
6/7
6/7
2人
落合玄 56K
5番
466
アウマクア
16
1197
(2.4)
4-4
41.5
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
12/12
12/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
466
ラヴィッスマン
-1
1573
(3.9)
3-3-6
44.8
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
1/7
1/7
1人
落合玄 56K
3番
468
キョウエイパワ
4
1550
(0.1)
2-2-2
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン カツゲキドラゴン レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 廣森久
28
20
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1700
神威岳賞C4-2
2/8
2/8
2人
松井伸 56K
8番
522
サクラサーブル
28
1518
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.2
|
門別 06.10 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-4
1/6
1/6
1人
松井伸 56K
2番
522
ホウオウゴース
20
1396
(0.4)
3-1-1
40.8
|
大井 05.19 不 右 1200
C3七 八
3/13
3/13
9人
中村尚 56K
5番
536
マインキング
28
1174
(1.0)
11-11
39.7
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1400
3歳115万円以下
2/16
2/16
7人
上田健 56K
7番
526
スナイプダン
5
1328
(0.9)
10-9-8
41.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン インテグラル ダリーニア (King’s Best) |
仲原大 54K
北海道 黒川智
25
16
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
10/10
10/10
8人
仲原大 54K
3番
488
ウインエルカミー
-1
1527
(2.8)
8-8-8
40.6
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
7/12
7/12
8人
桑村真 56K
5番
488
テンカビト
23
1470
(1.2)
8-7-7
41.7
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
6/12
6/12
7人
桑村真 56K
3番
490
ラヴィッスマン
17
1554
(2.0)
8-8-9
42.2
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
4/9
4/9
9人
桑村真 56K
9番
486
グレイトダー
25
1536
(2.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ トネール ネオファンシー (ネオユニヴァース) |
小野楓 53K
北海道 堂山芳
35
19
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1200
日高さんご渓谷賞C4
2/11
2/11
3人
小野楓 53K
11番
424
タイキワンダラ
35
1152
(0.4)
4-1
39.2
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
12/12
12/12
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
422
テンカビト
1
1494
(3.6)
3-3-8
45.2
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
ライラック特別C3-
5/11
5/11
4人
小野楓 53K
3番
414
コパノリッチマ
26
1173
(1.3)
3-3
41.0
|
門別 05.05 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
3人
小野楓 53K
7番
414
セクシイフラワー
14
1531
(1.1)
1-1-1
42.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー サリー トゥファーアウェイ (チチカステナンゴ) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 桧森邦
31
21
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
2/10
2/10
3人
阿部龍 54K
5番
486
ウインエルカミー
17
1506
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.4
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
4/12
4/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
488
テンカビト
31
1462
(0.4)
5-5-5
41.4
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
4/12
4/12
6人
阿部龍 54K
9番
490
ラヴィッスマン
22
1549
(1.5)
4-4-6
42.1
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
7/9
7/9
3人
阿部龍 54K
2番
498
グレイトダー
13
1547
(3.2)
5-4-4
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス マーシゴッドレッグ ディアンムー (ワカオライデン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 林和弘
44
33
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
5人
五十冬 56K
9番
484
インゴニャーマ
44
1528
(1.2)
4-4-1
41.5
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/11
4/11
5人
桑村真 56K
1番
486
タイキワンダラ
35
1172
(1.4)
7-5
39.3
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/9
3/9
2人
桑村真 56K
5番
496
パンプキンハ
29
1176
(1.4)
5-4
39.6
|
門別 05.21 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
2/12
2/12
5人
桑村真 56K
6番
496
ルビーポート
25
1175
(0.1)
10-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド クリノブラックオー クイックリプライ (Pulpit) |
加藤誓 56K
北海道 小野望
38
17
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
9/10
9/10
9人
松井伸 56K
8番
474
ウインエルカミー
-1
1525
(2.6)
9-9-8
39.9
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
「DOマイルSkip
8/8
8/8
6人
小野楓 55K
8番
476
スパニエル
16
1196
(3.6)
5-7
41.9
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
7/12
7/12
9人
落合玄 56K
2番
484
ラヴィッスマン
15
1555
(2.1)
9-10-10
41.6
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/8
5/8
3人
丸野勝 56K
6番
481
バックファイヤ
38
1305
(1.0)
8-5-5
38.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
サウスヴィグラス サクラサーブル サクラフルーレ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
31
26
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.01 重 右 1700
神威岳賞C4-2
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
524
カツゲキドラ
28
1518
(0.0)
3-4-3
40.1
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-5
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
514
インゴニャーマ
27
1402
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.5
|
J新潟 05.10 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
10人
川又賢 56K
10番
532
レーシングマイ
16
1555
(1.4)
13-11-11
39.5
|
J阪神 04.19 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
13人
小崎綾 56K
16番
522
モンサンイルベ
31
1549
(2.4)
10-8-8
38.5
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー タイキグロワール フロレンティナ (クロフネ) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
33
27
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.02 不 右 1600
ソガベツの滝賞C4-
3/8
3/8
2人
亀井洋 56K
1番
494
キーンウィット
19
1445
(1.5)
5-5-3
40.3
|
門別 06.11 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
4/12
4/12
1人
亀井洋 56K
6番
494
ツウカイエオス
33
1174
(1.0)
7-4
40.1
|
門別 05.27 稍 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/9
1/9
1人
亀井洋 56K
6番
494
キタサンレイワ
32
1159
(0.4)
6-5
38.8
|
J中山 04.19 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/14
12/14
12人
江田照 56K
14番
492
ロードスラッシ
24
1567
(3.2)
3-4-6
41.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ クリノクルミチャン シャルマンダー (Dehere) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 小野望
39
26
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
3/10
3/10
6人
吉村智 54K
10番
490
ウインエルカミー
15
1508
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.3
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
5/12
5/12
3人
小野楓 53K
2番
490
テンカビト
27
1466
(0.8)
6-7-6
41.4
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
3/12
3/12
4人
小野楓 53K
11番
492
ラヴィッスマン
23
1548
(1.4)
4-5-3
42.0
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
のぼり鮎賞C13特選
3/8
3/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
2番
494
ヴェルトラウン
39
1304
(0.4)
8-5-4
39.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ アイリスト テイルオブロマンス (Tale of the Cat) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 佐藤英
26
15
|
9 | 3週 |
門別 06.17 良 右 1200
「DOシニア65」賞
4/7
4/7
5人
馬渕繁 54K
6番
436
アウマクア
26
1181
(0.8)
7-5
39.4
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
9/12
9/12
10人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
434
ラヴィッスマン
11
1559
(2.5)
12-11-11
41.7
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
6/9
6/9
7人
馬渕繁 54K
3番
432
グレイトダー
15
1545
(3.0)
9-9-9
39.8
|
門別 05.06 重 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-2
3/8
3/8
6人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
428
オールイズスハ
7
1537
(0.7)
8-6-5
40.7
|
|
|