1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンバラード サンエイバラード アインアイン (パークリージエント) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
56
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2三組
7/8
7/8
1人
山本聡 56K
3番
460
オーダシティー
45
1443
(0.9)
4-4-5
40.6
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2三組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
2番
458
マイネルユニブ
56
1423
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
川崎 05.11 稍 左 900
颯爽賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
5人
森泰斗 56K
1番
466
ライズインザ
54
0547
(1.0)
10-11-9
36.2
|
川崎 04.15 稍 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
7人
矢野貴 56K
5番
455
コットンクラブ
47
0562
(1.8)
9-8-7
37.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム カヌレ アポロパステル (ゴールドアリュール) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
40
33
|
11 | 5週 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1三組
3/9
3/9
7人
阿部英 54K
1番
419
アドマイヤコメ
35
1411
(0.7)
8-7
37.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
6/12
6/12
10人
関本淳 54K
11番
417
マジョリティー
29
1417
(1.4)
12-10
38.5
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あB1三
10/11
10/11
8人
関本淳 55K
3番
426
チェスターコート
26
1490
(3.1)
7-9-9
42.4
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1300
花梨賞B1
10/11
10/11
9人
菅原辰 54K
8番
430
ユイノムサシ
40
1225
(1.6)
7-8-9
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ベルシャザール ホクセンシシオー マーベラスロマン (パラダイスクリーク) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 飯田弘
48
31
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
11/11
11/11
4人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
505
プリティドー
20
1265
(4.0)
5-7-11
42.8
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
6/10
6/10
1人
山本政 56K
9番
520
スキーマー
27
1017
(1.5)
3-3
37.6
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
2人
山本政 56K
1番
510
プラネットナイ
27
1489
(1.8)
1-1-2
43.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
1人
山本政 56K
2番
508
サンエイダイヤ
48
1431
(1.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
オルフェーヴル マジェスティ イスタンブール (キングカメハメハ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 新田守
36
27
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
11/11
11/11
11人
山本政 56K
8番
426
イチネンセイ
36
1245
(1.4)
8-10-10
39.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2二組
9/11
9/11
8人
山本政 56K
4番
430
タイトルリーフ
28
1454
(1.8)
3-4-4
41.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
9/12
9/12
11人
山本政 56K
4番
428
ビービーパ
31
1418
(1.7)
1-1
40.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1800
B2一組
6/10
6/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
3番
434
ラフレシアオジ
12
1575
(2.2)
4-3-4
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインタリエンテ メジロシャープ (メジロマックイーン) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 板垣吉
49
23
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 54K
2番
445
ハニーコーン
-1
1497
(6.5)
1-6-9
44.8
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
9/10
9/10
9人
小林凌 54K
5番
450
サンエイイーグ
49
0522
(1.7)
10-10
36.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
7/10
7/10
9人
小林凌 54K
8番
442
スキーマー
26
1019
(1.7)
7-7
36.9
|
盛岡 05.17 稍 左 1400
B1
7/8
7/8
6人
小林凌 54K
4番
442
ペイシャマキア
17
1303
(3.2)
4-7
41.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト アドマイヤスカイ アドマイヤカンナ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
55
43
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
B2四組
1/11
1/11
2人
山本政 56K
7番
457
ヒナクイックワン
55
1440
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2三組
5/9
5/9
1人
山本政 56K
9番
458
マイネルユニブ
41
1439
(1.7)
5-3-5
40.2
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2四組
2/9
2/9
1人
山本政 56K
10番
470
サンエイリシャー
30
1424
(1.3)
3-2
40.5
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/11
1/11
3人
山本政 56K
6番
457
タイセイアピー
47
1307
(0.0)
5-3-2
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル コログレッツォ ラヴインザダーク (ダンスインザダーク) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 菅原勲
39
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
5/9
5/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
437
ハニーコーン
39
1449
(1.7)
8-7-6
39.4
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2二組
2/11
2/11
3人
山本聡 56K
2番
438
タイトルリーフ
38
1442
(0.6)
8-7-6
39.2
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
8/12
8/12
10人
小林凌 56K
12番
434
ビービーパ
32
1417
(1.6)
9-12
39.7
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
7/10
7/10
6人
村上忍 56K
4番
434
ウインハートビ
31
1413
(3.1)
10-10
38.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル ナンヨーミカヅキ オリオンムーン (Manduro) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 櫻田康
71
46
|
7 | 14週 |
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
5/11
5/11
9人
村上忍 54K
6番
407
ヤマトタケル
51
1452
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B1二組
9/12
9/12
8人
岩本怜 54K
11番
405
エイシンニトロ
35
1485
(2.5)
8-4-7
42.9
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2三組
1/11
1/11
5人
村上忍 54K
1番
404
ペプチドシ
71
1439
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.1
|
水沢 12.23 重 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
6人
高橋悠 54K
12番
404
アルディテッツ
28
1465
(1.6)
10-6-8
41.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千博次
45
32
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
8/9
8/9
4人
岩本怜 54K
2番
420
マイディアライ
29
1592
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/9
9/9
5人
岩本怜 54K
9番
418
エクスポーネン
11
1581
(1.9)
4-5-9
40.8
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1600
B2四組
1/11
1/11
8人
岩本怜 54K
3番
410
プラトンイミシ
41
1392
(0.9)
1-1
38.0
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B2五組
4/9
4/9
7人
岩本怜 54K
8番
410
エクスポーネン
45
1476
(0.4)
2-2-2
42.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド ヒシコスマー コスマグレース (ヘクタープロテクター) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
52
39
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
2/11
2/11
8人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
503
イチネンセイ
48
1231
(0.0)
2-2-3
39.3
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
8/10
8/10
6人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
500
サンエイイーグ
52
0519
(1.4)
7-7
36.2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
4/10
4/10
5人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
514
スキーマー
31
1010
(0.8)
2-2
37.0
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1200
B2
7/9
7/9
6人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
508
スカイルーク
23
1140
(1.2)
4-5
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャスタウェイ マイディアライフ ペルヴィアンリリー (フレンチデピュティ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 橘友和
56
48
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
2/10
2/10
3人
大坪慎 55K
11番
475
ラフレシアオジ
55
1440
(0.3)
6-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
475
シーセクション
50
1572
(0.5)
5-4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/12
4/12
2人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
481
マジョリティー
32
1411
(0.8)
9-8
38.5
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
7人
山本政 56K
6番
476
ハローマイフレン
56
1457
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー フリームーヴメント コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
46
37
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
B2四組
7/11
7/11
6人
岩本怜 56K
10番
462
アドマイヤスカ
46
1450
(1.0)
6-5-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
B2五組
2/8
2/8
4人
岩本怜 56K
3番
463
アップバンク
34
1448
(0.9)
6-7-5
40.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
6/9
6/9
8人
岩本怜 56K
2番
464
サンエイイーグ
29
1014
(1.1)
8-8
36.2
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
8/8
8/8
8人
岩本怜 56K
6番
463
ミズサンタイム
37
1466
(1.5)
6-8-8
40.5
|
|
|