1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー アルアンダルス アルヴァーダ (Hernando) |
塚本涼 55K
岩手 佐藤浩
51
36
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
9/10
9/10
9人
塚本涼 56K
10番
498
ラフレシアオジ
27
1471
(3.4)
7-8-9
42.6
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1三組
4/9
4/9
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
495
ロンリーウェイ
51
1451
(1.0)
4-4-4
40.4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1三組
4/9
4/9
5人
山本聡 56K
8番
495
アドマイヤコメ
35
1412
(0.8)
2-2
39.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
7/12
7/12
9人
小林凌 56K
3番
495
マジョリティー
29
1417
(1.4)
4-3
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フリオーソ ハニーコーン ディーズプレスト (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
55
49
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 56K
4番
467
アップバンク
55
1432
(1.1)
3-2-1
38.3
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
6/12
6/12
4人
岩本怜 56K
4番
470
エクスポーネン
54
1448
(1.1)
7-9-8
40.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
岩本怜 56K
7番
467
クインズトロフ
41
1408
(0.6)
2-2
37.5
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1600
C1三組
1/9
1/9
3人
岩本怜 56K
6番
470
サンエイヤマト
46
1464
(0.7)
7-7-3
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン タイトルリーフ ピンクトルマリン (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
44
41
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
7/11
7/11
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
472
イチネンセイ
43
1237
(0.6)
11-9-9
38.7
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2二組
1/11
1/11
2人
阿部英 54K
11番
470
コログレッツォ
44
1436
(0.6)
2-2-1
40.1
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
4/12
4/12
3人
阿部英 54K
11番
469
ビービーパ
35
1412
(1.1)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/12
2/12
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
475
ポエムロビン
40
1408
(0.2)
3-4
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー ウインハートビート コスモダンスナイト (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
52
39
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
8/10
8/10
1人
山本聡 57K
2番
491
ラフレシアオジ
40
1457
(2.0)
1-1-5
42.1
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
3/10
3/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
495
スキーマー
49
1221
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/9
6/9
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
491
エクスポーネン
14
1577
(1.5)
3-3-2
40.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 56K
3番
490
エクスポーネン
52
1382
(0.6)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
セイントアレックス サンシャンペーン コージネット (Affirmed) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 畠山信
49
39
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
B1二組
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 56K
2番
478
バレンティーノ
36
1455
(1.1)
8-8-8
40.8
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1三組
5/9
5/9
9人
坂口裕 56K
7番
477
ロンリーウェイ
49
1453
(1.2)
8-8-6
40.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1二組
5/8
5/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
7番
481
ワンダフルキン
36
1410
(0.7)
8-8
38.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
11/12
11/12
9人
高橋悠 56K
4番
485
チェスターコート
35
1407
(1.9)
10-11
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
56
50
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
4/12
4/12
3人
陶文峰 56K
10番
475
エクスポーネン
56
1446
(0.9)
11-7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
1/12
1/12
1人
陶文峰 56K
5番
479
ミズサンタイム
42
1401
(0.7)
6-2
38.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/10
3/10
3人
陶文峰 56K
1番
479
ウインハートビ
44
1395
(1.3)
3-3
38.2
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
2/12
2/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
5番
472
スカイルーク
56
1289
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ミズサンタイム ディモルフォセカ (マーベラスサンデー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原勲
59
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
3/10
3/10
2人
関本淳 55K
1番
450
ラフレシアオジ
55
1440
(0.3)
3-6-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
2/12
2/12
8人
関本淳 56K
6番
452
エクスポーネン
59
1442
(0.5)
5-4-4
40.3
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
2/12
2/12
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
447
ビービーパ
38
1408
(0.7)
5-4
39.5
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/8
1/8
5人
村上忍 56K
8番
446
フォローユアハー
51
1451
(0.1)
3-3-2
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ シンゲツ ホワイトウォーター (Forestry) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
46
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
B1二組
6/9
6/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
8番
470
バレンティーノ
39
1451
(0.7)
9-9-9
40.2
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
B1三組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
473
ロンリーウェイ
46
1457
(1.6)
9-8-8
40.4
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
パール賞B1
2/11
2/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
470
ネコディール
32
1274
(0.2)
11-11
38.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
5/12
5/12
6人
岩本怜 56K
6番
471
マジョリティー
32
1412
(0.9)
10-9
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ ゴッドミラクル メガフェリーチェ (サクラバクシンオー) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
53
42
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 55K
8番
480
ラフレシアオジ
53
1443
(0.6)
5-7-7
40.0
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
4番
475
マイディアライ
43
1579
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.1
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
11/12
11/12
3人
村上忍 56K
5番
472
マジョリティー
26
1421
(1.8)
6-5
39.9
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あB1三
3/11
3/11
3人
村上忍 57K
1番
468
チェスターコート
46
1468
(0.9)
5-3-3
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Oasis Dream ブライトンテソーロ Alsace Lorraine (Giant’s Causeway) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 村上実
47
37
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1600
B1二組
9/9
9/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
1番
479
バレンティーノ
32
1459
(1.5)
4-4-5
42.1
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 56K
8番
481
スキーマー
47
1224
(0.7)
7-6-5
38.7
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1400
パール賞B1
4/11
4/11
7人
木村暁 56K
12番
477
ネコディール
29
1279
(0.7)
8-5
39.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
ピンクダイヤモンド賞
8/12
8/12
7人
村上忍 56K
11番
475
チェスターコート
38
1403
(1.5)
4-7
39.2
|
|
|