1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アサクサキングス ポエムロビン ブリリアントロビン (プリサイスエンド) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
54
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
9/11
9/11
4人
陶文峰 56K
4番
486
イチネンセイ
41
1239
(0.8)
5-6-7
39.7
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
5/12
5/12
6人
阿部英 56K
2番
483
エクスポーネン
54
1448
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.4
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 56K
8番
489
タイトルリーフ
41
1406
(0.2)
4-3
38.0
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
6人
阿部英 56K
6番
485
ワタリエミネント
44
1457
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
37
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
7/10
7/10
6人
陶文峰 55K
4番
458
ラフレシアオジ
45
1452
(1.5)
2-2-2
41.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/9
2/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
9番
458
マイディアライ
45
1577
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1三組
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
6番
460
アドマイヤコメ
28
1422
(1.8)
4-4
39.8
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
8/12
8/12
12人
陶文峰 56K
12番
460
マジョリティー
28
1418
(1.5)
5-4
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ アップバング クラシックカール (ジャングルポケット) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
45
40
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
2/9
2/9
2人
坂口裕 56K
8番
419
ハニーコーン
45
1443
(1.1)
6-3-3
39.2
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
B2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
坂口裕 56K
7番
418
フリームーヴメ
43
1439
(0.9)
8-4-3
40.0
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
C1一組
5/10
5/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
7番
416
シュリュッセル
41
1402
(0.7)
9-7
38.3
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C1五組
1/11
1/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
1番
417
フロラシオン
32
1269
(0.5)
9-6
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド プラトンイミシャン アルケミー (コロナドズクエスト) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
35
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
8/9
8/9
4人
山本政 56K
9番
480
ハニーコーン
28
1461
(2.9)
9-9-8
40.0
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
B2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本聡 56K
4番
476
フォローユアハー
33
1450
(0.0)
2-1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
7/10
7/10
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
473
ハニーコーン
35
1418
(1.0)
6-4
38.0
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1600
B2四組
2/11
2/11
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
484
リンネルクロス
35
1401
(0.9)
4-2
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 栗毛
追
オルフェーヴル アドマイヤツルギ リュシオル (クロフネ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
51
30
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.28 稍 右 1600
つりがね洞賞B1三組
6/10
6/10
5人
山本政 55K
7番
478
ラフレシアオジ
51
1445
(0.8)
9-9-8
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/9
5/9
2人
山本政 56K
1番
476
マイディアライ
39
1583
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 56K
7番
481
エクスポーネン
20
1569
(0.7)
9-9-5
39.0
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1800
B2一組
7/10
7/10
4人
大坪慎 56K
9番
485
ラフレシアオジ
11
1576
(2.3)
6-5-7
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
9 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
41
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
7人
阿部英 56K
3番
457
ハニーコーン
41
1447
(1.5)
5-4-4
39.6
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/9
7/9
5人
阿部英 56K
6番
462
マイディアライ
34
1587
(1.5)
4-5-6
39.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
3/9
3/9
7人
阿部英 56K
8番
447
エクスポーネン
18
1572
(1.0)
7-7-8
39.6
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1800
B2一組
3/10
3/10
8人
阿部英 56K
6番
447
ラフレシアオジ
17
1569
(1.6)
7-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
53
42
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 56K
2番
538
シュリュッセル
53
1434
(0.3)
5-5-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2三組
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 56K
4番
542
マイネルユニブ
47
1433
(1.1)
6-5-4
39.3
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
540
ハニーコーン
35
1417
(0.9)
8-5
37.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
537
ウインハートビ
34
1409
(2.7)
8-5
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル スクリーバ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
44
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
5人
木村暁 54K
6番
440
ハニーコーン
44
1444
(1.2)
2-1-2
39.7
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/9
4/9
6人
木村暁 54K
8番
447
マイディアライ
42
1580
(0.8)
3-3-3
39.5
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/9
4/9
9人
木村暁 54K
5番
442
エクスポーネン
17
1574
(1.2)
4-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あB1三
7/11
7/11
5人
木村暁 53K
4番
446
チェスターコート
29
1486
(2.7)
11-11-10
41.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ヴォレグラース アリーペデ (タニノギムレット) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
48
34
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
10/11
10/11
10人
関本淳 56K
9番
450
イチネンセイ
38
1243
(1.2)
8-11-11
39.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1三組
9/9
9/9
6人
大坪慎 56K
7番
457
アドマイヤコメ
23
1429
(2.5)
3-6
40.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1600
B1三組
9/12
9/12
7人
山本政 56K
7番
451
マジョリティー
26
1421
(1.8)
3-6
40.3
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
八重山吹賞B1三組
3/12
3/12
7人
山本政 56K
1番
455
ニシノゲンキマ
48
1431
(1.5)
6-6-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ノッキングオン タイムトゥラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
65
48
|
9 | 5週 |
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B1三組
8/9
8/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
3番
455
アドマイヤコメ
27
1423
(1.9)
5-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B1二組
8/10
8/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
455
マイネルバロー
53
1441
(1.2)
7-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
6/11
6/11
4人
関本淳 56K
8番
456
ヤマトタケル
47
1456
(1.2)
7-8-8
39.7
|
水沢 03.22 稍 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/8
1/8
6人
関本淳 56K
2番
463
アドマイヤツル
65
1441
(0.4)
4-1-1
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ローズドクレア ローズドサハラ (フォーティナイナー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
45
33
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2二組
7/9
7/9
8人
高橋悠 54K
5番
480
ハニーコーン
29
1460
(2.8)
4-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋悠 54K
9番
475
エクスポーネン
45
1458
(2.1)
12-11-9
40.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 54K
10番
474
スキーマー
31
1010
(0.8)
5-4
36.6
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1200
B2
2/9
2/9
5人
山本聡 54K
6番
471
スカイルーク
28
1130
(0.2)
7-7
36.3
|
|
|