1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ラトーヌシャイン ラトーヌサンライズ (タイキシャトル) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 佐藤祐
62
41
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
4/11
4/11
9人
菅原辰 54K
6番
437
イチネンセイ
44
1235
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1200
エメラルドピンク賞C
5/12
5/12
3人
菅原辰 54K
2番
438
ナルノステファニ
20
1148
(1.0)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1000
新緑賞C1
1/11
1/11
4人
菅原辰 54K
10番
433
ワールンガ
37
1002
(0.3)
2-2
36.3
|
水沢 05.03 良 右 850
B2
3/10
3/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
7番
442
スティルプリン
62
0526
(0.4)
5-4
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マイティーゴールド マイティースルー (クロフネ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 伊藤和
58
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
3/11
3/11
5人
小林凌 56K
2番
558
イチネンセイ
44
1235
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.9
|
水沢 06.14 良 右 1600
ジューンカップB2
3/12
3/12
10人
小林凌 56K
5番
568
エクスポーネン
58
1444
(0.7)
3-3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
571
スキーマー
32
1009
(0.7)
5-5
36.5
|
盛岡 05.18 良 左 1800
B2一組
8/10
8/10
2人
岩本怜 56K
4番
564
ラフレシアオジ
11
1577
(2.4)
5-7-9
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ジーパワー ユーワジュリエット (アフリート) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 小林俊
44
38
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
3/11
3/11
7人
高松亮 56K
1番
488
プリティドー
44
1236
(1.1)
9-10-9
39.4
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2三組
7/9
7/9
6人
岩本怜 56K
3番
494
マイネルユニブ
40
1440
(1.8)
7-6-6
39.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 56K
5番
498
サンエイイーグ
30
1012
(0.9)
6-6
36.3
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
4/12
4/12
6人
高松亮 56K
3番
498
ポエムロビン
37
1412
(0.6)
9-9
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栃栗毛
差
モエレプルトス サクセスストーリー ロマンスフリージア (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 新田守
53
45
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
8/11
8/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
11番
480
イチネンセイ
43
1237
(0.6)
8-8-8
38.9
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
7/10
7/10
4人
山本政 56K
10番
478
サンエイイーグ
53
0518
(1.3)
8-9
35.8
|
盛岡 06.01 良 左 1600
ムーンストーン賞B2
3/12
3/12
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
478
ビービーパ
35
1411
(1.0)
3-3
39.9
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1600
C1一組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
481
ミズサンタイム
49
1453
(0.2)
4-4-2
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エスポワールシチー プリティドール ブルーアイ (サニーブライアン) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
54
45
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
1/11
1/11
3人
菅原辰 54K
2番
477
フォローユアハー
53
1225
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 850
B2
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
3番
475
サンエイイーグ
54
0517
(1.2)
4-5
36.4
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原辰 54K
9番
472
サンエイイーグ
35
1004
(0.1)
3-2
36.6
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
5/12
5/12
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
473
ポエムロビン
37
1412
(0.6)
2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ホウオウサンドラ ヒカルマイゴール (エアジハード) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 新田守
58
25
|
7 | 9週 |
J福島 05.03 良 芝右 2770
障害4歳未勝利
11/14
11/14
12人
山本康 58K
5番
478
クリノライジン
-1
3091
(7.4)
11-13-13
非計測
|
金沢 10.08 不 右 1500
J交 加賀白山A2以
6/10
6/10
4人
團野大 51K
2番
463
タイガーアチー
58
1373
(2.0)
4-6-6
40.4
|
J札幌 08.25 重 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
12/12
12/12
10人
岩田康 55K
1番
468
ベアクアウフ
28
1005
(1.6)
8-11
36.8
|
J中京 06.29 稍 芝左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
14/15
14/15
12人
齋藤新 52K
8番
448
ホッコーシェルヒ
14
1102
(1.1)
8-7
35.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ステーロ フサイチジェット (Gilded Time) |
山本政 56K
岩手 吉田司
48
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
6/11
6/11
7人
木村暁 56K
3番
486
イチネンセイ
44
1236
(0.5)
4-5-5
39.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1300
B1
4/10
4/10
7人
木村暁 56K
5番
491
スキーマー
48
1222
(0.5)
5-5-4
38.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1000
B2
5/10
5/10
6人
木村暁 56K
2番
480
スキーマー
31
1010
(0.8)
4-6
36.8
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1200
B2
4/8
4/8
7人
菅原辰 56K
4番
483
コウギョウヘイ
28
1131
(0.0)
7-7
36.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
9 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ブライアントピース ミッドウェイ (ブロッコ) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 小林義
43
40
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
焼石岳賞C1
2/11
2/11
2人
高橋悠 54K
1番
488
イチネンセイ
41
1312
(0.6)
7-8-4
39.9
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1600
C1一組
4/10
4/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
9番
484
シュリュッセル
41
1401
(0.6)
5-6
38.8
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1600
オレンジプリンセス賞
1/10
1/10
2人
高橋悠 54K
5番
487
ミオリパヤヤー
33
1408
(0.6)
2-1
39.0
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/11
1/11
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
488
イッセイイチダ
43
1312
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
逃
ヨハネスブルグ クインズトロブラボ ケイアイワールド (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
48
39
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1600
B2三組
6/8
6/8
6人
阿部英 56K
7番
497
オーダシティー
48
1440
(0.6)
2-2-3
40.5
|
水沢 06.15 稍 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
1人
坂口裕 56K
1番
505
タイトルリーフ
32
1449
(1.3)
1-1-2
41.5
|
盛岡 05.31 良 左 1600
B2三組
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 56K
5番
502
ハニーコーン
37
1414
(0.6)
1-1
38.2
|
盛岡 05.17 良 左 1600
B2三組
3/12
3/12
4人
鈴木祐 56K
2番
505
ポエムロビン
39
1409
(0.3)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ロクイチノカガヤキ ロマンスビコー (Lammtarra) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小林俊
44
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.29 稍 右 1300
B2
5/11
5/11
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
482
イチネンセイ
44
1235
(0.4)
6-4-4
39.5
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
サツキツツジ特別C1
1/12
1/12
7人
濱田達 54K
3番
478
コットンクラブ
38
1297
(0.4)
5-5-4
38.4
|
船橋 05.06 良 左 1200
C1二 三
4/12
4/12
4人
濱田達 54K
11番
476
アーティプリン
37
1154
(0.7)
9-10-10
38.1
|
船橋 04.01 不 左 1200
C1二 三
4/12
4/12
5人
濱田達 54K
10番
473
マラニーノ
35
1155
(0.7)
6-6-4
38.8
|
|
|