1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ドリームジャーニー ハワイアンブリーズ ソヨカゼ2 (Monsun) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 橘友和
42
29
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1五組
7/12
7/12
8人
大坪慎 54K
1番
426
ドリームセンス
28
1328
(1.7)
11-11-11
40.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/10
1/10
2人
大坪慎 54K
6番
421
フォワードプ
24
1288
(0.1)
9-6
38.5
|
盛岡 05.18 稍 左 1200
C2十組
1/9
1/9
3人
大坪慎 54K
5番
420
ラコンコルド
20
1152
(0.1)
9-8
36.8
|
水沢 05.10 良 右 1300
C2十三組
2/11
2/11
4人
大坪慎 54K
8番
416
キープザレス
42
1267
(0.8)
7-5-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ロードアルティマ ダンストンレイール セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
36
30
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1五組
4/12
4/12
11人
坂口裕 54K
9番
450
ドリームセンス
36
1318
(0.7)
4-5-5
40.4
|
盛岡 06.08 良 左 1400
C1四組
7/8
7/8
8人
坂口裕 54K
2番
448
ワットポー
21
1284
(2.4)
1-1
41.0
|
水沢 05.12 良 右 1400
C2一組
11/11
11/11
9人
村上忍 54K
10番
447
アドマイヤスカ
32
1327
(2.0)
3-7-9
41.0
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C2一組
11/11
11/11
8人
村上忍 54K
1番
448
クインズトロフ
32
1343
(2.1)
4-7-9
43.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー ブライトエンジェル ピサノキャニオン (サンデーサイレンス) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
43
35
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.21 良 右 1400
C1四組
9/11
9/11
4人
岩本怜 54K
3番
476
スノーガーデ
43
1325
(2.3)
7-6-7
41.5
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
プルメリア賞C1五組
3/12
3/12
5人
塚本涼 52K
4番
474
ウインドショコ
35
1277
(1.2)
4-4
38.8
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C1五組
4/11
4/11
3人
岩本怜 54K
6番
476
アップバンク
29
1275
(0.6)
8-8
38.4
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
8番
477
サンエイリシャー
33
1332
(2.2)
7-6-6
41.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タートルボウル トーセンワンピース ファモーザ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
31
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1五組
8/12
8/12
5人
山本聡 54K
12番
465
ドリームセンス
27
1330
(1.9)
9-8-8
40.9
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
4人
山本聡 54K
5番
461
ダンカーコ
31
1276
(0.8)
4-4
38.5
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/9
5/9
7人
塚本涼 52K
6番
460
ヤマニンレガリ
26
1289
(1.0)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 04.28 良 右 1400
C2三組
6/7
6/7
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
463
トーホウボニー
26
1334
(1.9)
4-4-4
42.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス アゼツライト エンドレスワルツ (アドマイヤベガ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 三野通
35
30
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1六組
4/12
4/12
7人
高橋悠 56K
9番
492
ブラックテーラ
35
1319
(0.2)
8-9-6
40.4
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
4人
高橋悠 56K
9番
492
セイカメテオライ
29
1279
(0.1)
6-2
38.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
1番
494
イチネンセイ
26
1285
(1.2)
10-10
38.3
|
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C2六組
1/8
1/8
4人
高橋悠 56K
3番
490
ヴィクトリーハ
31
1266
(0.6)
2-2
36.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
5 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン アイアンクロー ヤマノアイリー (グラスワンダー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
39
31
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1五組
9/12
9/12
4人
山本政 56K
8番
424
ドリームセンス
27
1330
(1.9)
1-2-4
42.6
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
1番
423
マルケイイーグ
27
1286
(0.0)
1-1
40.2
|
水沢 05.11 良 右 1300
C2十一組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 56K
3番
415
サニージューク
39
1258
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.7
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1300
C2十二組
5/10
5/10
3人
山本政 56K
5番
415
ティラール
31
1271
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ティーリアル ツクシヒメ (カコイーシーズ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 菅原勲
41
33
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
高橋悠 54K
5番
486
トチノコンコルト
36
1319
(0.3)
7-7-7
39.6
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
C1六組
6/11
6/11
4人
高橋悠 54K
1番
478
マキシマイザー
31
1284
(0.9)
8-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.25 良 左 1400
C1七組
3/10
3/10
3人
高橋悠 54K
9番
486
マイネルエメ
24
1282
(1.9)
6-6
38.6
|
水沢 04.26 稍 右 1400
IBC岩手放送 じゃ
4/11
4/11
5人
高橋悠 54K
8番
492
スマートレジェ
41
1322
(1.0)
9-9-7
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル シンキングターボ ヤマサクイーン (ハープアイル) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
38
34
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.22 良 右 1400
C1六組
3/12
3/12
3人
山本聡 56K
6番
516
ブラックテーラ
36
1318
(0.1)
11-10-10
39.7
|
盛岡 06.07 良 左 1400
プルメリア賞C1五組
4/12
4/12
7人
山本聡 56K
10番
507
ウインドショコ
34
1279
(1.4)
12-12
37.1
|
盛岡 05.24 良 左 1400
C1五組
8/11
8/11
4人
山本聡 56K
7番
508
アップバンク
26
1280
(1.1)
10-10
38.2
|
水沢 05.04 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
522
オイランドウチ
38
1328
(0.0)
10-10-7
40.2
|
|
|