1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース グランロディア スイートリトリート (Indian Ridge) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐久雅
35
32
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
10/12
10/12
9人
馬渕繁 56K
7番
486
ラキウラ
26
1168
(2.3)
9-7
38.5
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
エゾエンゴサク特別C
8/8
8/8
7人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
486
アンテレクテュエ
33
1163
(1.3)
3-5
39.5
|
門別 04.16 良 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
1/6
1/6
3人
石川倭 56K
3番
488
カグラハヤテ
35
1165
(0.2)
3-2
38.6
|
門別 11.05 良 右 1200
ニセコ産地酒蔵人衆1
5/12
5/12
11人
馬渕繁 56K
3番
484
フロルセレジェ
35
1148
(1.0)
9-8
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーソウル ビービーラッハーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 小国博
37
34
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
5/12
5/12
6人
宮崎光 56K
2番
508
ラキウラ
31
1160
(1.5)
4-5
38.2
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
ウメ特別C1-2C2
3/9
3/9
3人
宮崎光 56K
7番
506
クインズジャ
37
1156
(0.5)
6-6
38.3
|
船橋 03.30 不 左 1200
邪神ちゃんがメデュー
3/11
3/11
8人
的場文 56K
10番
497
アドバイザ
33
1157
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.7
|
船橋 03.10 稍 左 1200
C1五 六 七イ
8/12
8/12
10人
的場文 56K
3番
500
チェンジバイ
33
1161
(1.5)
12-11-12
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ アカンダナパワー モーガンズマンボ (Kingmambo) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 佐々国
33
28
|
4 | 18週 |
大井 01.23 重 右 1200
クリスマスローズ賞C
12/16
12/16
14人
東原悠 54K
14番
440
フライングビ
32
1162
(1.7)
8-8
39.6
|
大井 12.29 稍 右 1200
東京トゥインクルフC
14/16
14/16
8人
矢野貴 54K
14番
437
フライングビ
25
1169
(2.5)
11-11
40.0
|
J新潟 09.01 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
7人
丸山元 54K
6番
444
アペタイザー
21
1132
(1.6)
14-12
37.3
|
J札幌 08.17 重 右 1000
3歳未勝利
5/12
5/12
6人
岩田康 54K
9番
440
ハルワタート
33
0594
(0.8)
11-11
34.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス マイウェイカイ キクノフェアリー (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 石本孝
44
37
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
2/12
2/12
5人
阿部龍 54K
6番
456
ラキウラ
34
1155
(1.0)
1-2
38.2
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
ウメ特別C1-2C2
2/9
2/9
5人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
448
クインズジャ
39
1154
(0.3)
3-2
38.7
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1200
水仙特別C1-2C2
5/7
5/7
1人
岩橋勇 54K
4番
452
アンテレクテュエ
31
1173
(1.8)
1-1
42.0
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/12
6/12
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
444
オルオル
44
1289
(1.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
エスポワールシチー ペンタス イーエルブロッサム (ラストタイクーン) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
38
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
8/12
8/12
10人
松井伸 54K
5番
478
ラキウラ
27
1166
(2.1)
7-8
38.3
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
エゾエンゴサク特別C
3/8
3/8
4人
松井伸 54K
5番
478
アンテレクテュエ
36
1158
(0.8)
6-7
38.5
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1200
福寿草特別C1-2C
2/7
2/7
4人
松井伸 54K
1番
472
ライズイーグ
38
1162
(0.4)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1700
むかわ町長杯 復興元
7/8
7/8
7人
松井伸 54K
6番
478
エストレラブラ
21
1529
(1.8)
4-6-7
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
キングカメハメハ ロードオヒア レディブラッサム (Storm Cat) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 林和弘
35
29
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 05.14 良 右 1200
パンジー特別B4C1
5/12
5/12
3人
五十冬 56K
10番
508
セオリー
35
1160
(0.3)
2-2
39.0
|
門別 04.29 不 右 1200
福島町岩部クルーズ特
4/8
4/8
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
512
パキラパワー
32
1142
(0.9)
2-3
39.0
|
門別 04.16 良 右 1200
水芭蕉特別B4-2C
2/8
2/8
1人
服部茂 56K
4番
532
サウンディンク
34
1166
(0.6)
2-1
39.1
|
J京都 02.02 良 右 1400
4歳上1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
3人
岩田康 57K
9番
482
ショウナンアンヒ
13
1302
(4.4)
1-2
41.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マッターホルン カツイチヴィーナス (ラムタラ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 山中静
40
36
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
9/12
9/12
1人
石川倭 56K
1番
524
ラキウラ
27
1166
(2.1)
12-9
37.9
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
ウメ特別C1-2C2
4/9
4/9
1人
石川倭 56K
4番
536
クインズジャ
37
1156
(0.5)
6-7
38.3
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1200
水仙特別C1-2C2
3/7
3/7
3人
石川倭 56K
5番
534
アンテレクテュエ
40
1159
(0.4)
2-1
40.5
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
5/11
5/11
3人
松井伸 56K
3番
516
アレグロ
38
1151
(0.4)
10-7
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
トビーズコーナー ウイラニ スープリムシチー (ネオユニヴァース) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 石本孝
32
20
|
11 | 5週 |
J福島 04.18 稍 芝右 1200
雪うさぎ賞3歳1勝ク
16/16
16/16
15人
丸田恭 54K
14番
392
ジュニパーヘ
-1
1172
(6.1)
16-16
40.2
|
盛岡 10.26 重 芝左 1000
J認 フューチャース
1/9
1/9
5人
坂口裕 54K
2番
411
コパノキャリー
32
1002
(0.1)
1-1
36.7
|
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
J認 若駒賞2歳
6/7
6/7
7人
坂口裕 54K
7番
407
グランコージ
23
1420
(2.5)
3-3
41.7
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1200
2歳
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 54K
7番
409
アルマドール
27
1149
(0.2)
2-2
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
カジノドライヴ エーコーショウリ ダンツクインビー (スペシャルウィーク) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 沼澤英
10
4
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 04.27 稍 右 1600
C3八 九
13/13
13/13
11人
今野忠 54K
7番
493
テクノエメラルト
-1
1490
(3.6)
10-13-13
43.4
|
大井 04.06 良 右 1200
C3九 十
12/13
12/13
11人
今野忠 54K
1番
497
ドゥクス
9
1193
(3.6)
9-12
41.3
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1400
C3八 九 十
13/14
13/14
10人
吉井章 53K
2番
497
ミノルンヤッタカ
10
1343
(3.2)
4-6-8
42.6
|
大井 01.20 重 右 1600
C3八 九
16/16
16/16
9人
的場文 54K
5番
497
ヴィラバド
-1
1512
(4.0)
2-14-14
46.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ミステリーハンター フレンドリー (Lear Fan) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 小野望
39
35
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 05.13 良 右 1200
登別 地獄の谷の鬼花
3/12
3/12
3人
服部茂 56K
4番
520
ラキウラ
33
1156
(1.1)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
エゾエンゴサク特別C
2/8
2/8
5人
服部茂 56K
6番
522
アンテレクテュエ
39
1153
(0.3)
7-6
37.7
|
門別 04.15 良 右 1200
ふきのとう特別C3-
1/8
1/8
3人
服部茂 56K
6番
522
マリーンワン
38
1163
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
門別 10.29 良 右 1200
JBC浦和カウントダ
9/11
9/11
7人
落合玄 56K
8番
516
ネフェルリリー
30
1163
(1.8)
7-8
38.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ タケショウパイロ タケショウレジーナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
亀井洋 56K
北海道 佐々国
35
26
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 05.14 良 右 1200
パンジー特別B4C1
7/12
7/12
9人
亀井洋 56K
9番
488
セオリー
31
1166
(0.9)
10-8
38.8
|
門別 04.28 稍 右 1200
エゾエンゴサク特別C
5/8
5/8
2人
亀井洋 56K
7番
488
アンテレクテュエ
35
1160
(1.0)
3-2
39.2
|
門別 04.16 良 右 1700
二輪草特別B4-2C
7/7
7/7
7人
亀井洋 56K
5番
490
ファストフォース
11
1552
(2.8)
4-5-7
41.6
|
大井 12.02 不 右 1200
C1九 十
13/16
13/16
8人
横川怜 56K
5番
486
ココアスナイン
26
1168
(2.4)
7-7
39.5
|
|
|