1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ マルパソ アルビアン (Cozzene) |
水野翔 53K
川崎 鈴木義
51
42
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 04.30 稍 右 1000
10RはポイントがB
7/9
7/9
6人
水野翔 55K
6番
506
フローレンス
44
1004
(0.4)
8-8
35.6
|
川崎 04.15 稍 左 900
疾風迅雷賞B1B2選
10/12
10/12
10人
山崎誠 53K
5番
507
ドリームメダ
51
0557
(1.3)
5-10-10
36.6
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
漫波スプリントB1B
9/12
9/12
10人
藤本現 53K
3番
508
バーミンガム
33
1157
(2.8)
8-10-10
38.2
|
船橋 03.14 不 左 1200
今年の花見はHANA
8/10
8/10
9人
岡村裕 53K
4番
502
ケンガイア
38
1151
(1.5)
8-10-10
38.7
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ネスター パシャ (デュランダル) |
笹川翼 57K
大井 佐野謙
50
40
|
11 | 2週 |
大井 05.01 良 右 1400
緑風賞B1四B2二選
6/16
6/16
7人
笹川翼 57K
13番
452
コパノジャッ
49
1271
(0.7)
7-6-6
37.4
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1400
トゥインクル開幕SP
3/16
3/16
8人
笹川翼 56K
4番
452
フライングビ
50
1276
(0.4)
6-6-5
38.7
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
フリージア賞B2三選
3/14
3/14
11人
矢野貴 56K
8番
455
チチブリュウセ
41
1138
(0.3)
6-6
37.5
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1200
シンビジューム賞B1
16/16
16/16
10人
矢野貴 55K
4番
459
ヴァルラーム
21
1166
(3.5)
1-1
41.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー タイガーヴォーグ メイマドンナ (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤本現 57K
大井 藤田輝
47
37
|
8 | 24週 |
大井 12.06 重 右 1200
スマイルシティ・品B
13/16
13/16
7人
矢野貴 57K
8番
511
ロイヤルサーティ
32
1154
(1.9)
15-15
38.1
|
大井 11.14 良 右 1400
晩秋賞B1二B2一選
8/14
8/14
7人
矢野貴 57K
4番
501
マースインディ
47
1283
(0.7)
9-8-8
38.6
|
J東京 05.19 良 左 1300
日吉特別4歳上
11/16
11/16
8人
津村明 57K
13番
508
メイショウサチシ
40
1199
(1.5)
9-10
37.1
|
J東京 02.17 良 左 1400
大島特別4歳上
14/14
14/14
12人
津村明 57K
1番
512
ドリュウ
30
1279
(2.1)
8-9
37.8
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ブレイクランアウト ダートカナ プルーフオブライフ (Vindication) |
瀬川将 55K
大井 鷹見浩
49
40
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 05.01 良 右 1400
緑風賞B1四B2二選
5/16
5/16
8人
瀬川将 55K
4番
505
コパノジャッ
49
1271
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.3
|
大井 04.07 良 右 1600
東風賞B1二選抜特別
9/14
9/14
9人
瀬川将 54K
4番
506
ハルディネロ
44
1428
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.2
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
花月賞B1二B2一選
13/14
13/14
8人
瀬川将 55K
3番
503
サンシャイアン
19
1471
(3.7)
5-7-7
44.2
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1400
小澤廉さんTCK来A
4/13
4/13
6人
瀬川将 53K
2番
510
ペネトラーレ
48
1283
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
ナイキアディライト ケンコンイッテキ クロスマイハート (スペシャルウィーク) |
的場文 57K
大井 米田英
53
37
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.28 重 右 1000
トーラス賞A2二B1
7/11
7/11
9人
和田譲 55K
10番
517
サマーダイアリ
53
1004
(1.0)
7-6
36.6
|
大井 12.30 稍 右 1400
小澤廉さんTCK来A
12/13
12/13
11人
笹川翼 55K
8番
528
ペネトラーレ
36
1298
(1.8)
9-10-8
39.7
|
船橋 10.30 不 左 1200
千葉県畜産賞No.3
11/12
11/12
4人
笹川翼 57K
6番
511
イントゥゾーン
28
1169
(2.9)
4-7-7
40.1
|
大井 10.04 稍 右 1400
TOKYO MEGB
13/13
13/13
8人
坂井英 57K
6番
510
ジェイケイライ
32
1300
(2.4)
4-5-5
40.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ブレークオンスルー プリエミネンス (アフリート) |
真島大 57K
川崎 内田勝
59
47
|
13 | 5週 |
川崎 04.13 不 左 1500
花筏特別B1二B2一
3/10
3/10
5人
藤本現 55K
3番
519
リュウノセンター
55
1355
(1.4)
1-1-1
41.0
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1B
3/12
3/12
9人
藤本現 55K
2番
521
メイケイライジ
47
1135
(1.0)
4-3-2
37.8
|
船橋 03.14 不 左 1200
ホワイトデイスプリン
8/9
8/9
2人
藤本現 55K
9番
522
バーミンガム
27
1167
(3.6)
2-2-4
41.5
|
川崎 03.02 重 左 1400
忘れ雪賞B1下選定馬
4/12
4/12
4人
藤本現 55K
1番
521
カジノシップ
59
1288
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
アサクサキングス ソフトポジション ヤマシロギク (アフリート) |
有年淳 57K
大井 納谷和
36
25
|
15 | 2週 |
大井 05.01 良 右 1400
緑風賞B1四B2二選
14/16
14/16
11人
有年淳 57K
5番
464
コパノジャッ
36
1287
(2.3)
15-16-15
38.2
|
J中京 12.14 良 芝左 1400
中京日経賞3歳上2勝
12/17
12/17
13人
鮫島駿 57K
17番
478
アプルーヴァ
19
1222
(1.0)
10-10
34.9
|
J京都 11.23 良 芝右 1600
3歳上2勝クラス
9/11
9/11
9人
松山弘 57K
2番
478
クリアザトラッ
17
1361
(0.7)
3-3
35.2
|
J福島 11.03 良 右 1150
西郷特別3歳上2勝ク
13/16
13/16
9人
西村淳 57K
16番
474
ヒイナヅキ
28
1102
(1.4)
6-6
38.5
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヴェスヴィオ ミスアルダント (サンデーサイレンス) |
岡村健 57K
船橋 川島一
45
37
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 05.08 稍 左 1200
BスプリントB1選抜
7/10
7/10
8人
水野翔 56K
10番
499
バーミンガム
44
1141
(2.3)
6-5-5
38.6
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1B
12/12
12/12
7人
笹川翼 57K
11番
501
メイケイライジ
26
1167
(4.2)
9-9-10
39.7
|
船橋 03.14 不 左 1200
今年の花見はHANA
10/10
10/10
7人
笹川翼 57K
8番
506
ケンガイア
32
1159
(2.3)
7-7-8
40.2
|
船橋 02.14 稍 左 1200
ジュノースプリントB
2/9
2/9
3人
笹川翼 57.5K
8番
503
レベルフォー
45
1149
(1.1)
5-7-7
38.5
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド ダモンデ フクシア (ゴールドアリュール) |
矢野貴 57K
船橋 稲益貴
51
49
|
4 | 1週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
エメラルドスプリント
1/11
1/11
1人
真島大 56K
6番
537
エフェルヴェソ
48
1140
(0.0)
4-3-3
38.2
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
漫波スプリントB1B
2/12
2/12
3人
矢野貴 55K
8番
542
バーミンガム
50
1130
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.3
|
船橋 03.14 不 左 1200
今年の花見はHANA
2/10
2/10
2人
矢野貴 55K
10番
540
ケンガイア
45
1140
(0.4)
5-5-6
38.6
|
船橋 02.14 稍 左 1200
バレンタインスプリン
2/9
2/9
5人
矢野貴 55.5K
9番
542
バーミンガム
51
1139
(0.2)
7-6-7
37.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ドウカンヤマ グラッドリー (アグネスタキオン) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 堀千亜
47
37
|
1 | 2週 |
大井 04.30 稍 右 1000
10RはポイントがB
2/9
2/9
3人
藤田凌 57K
1番
523
フローレンス
47
1000
(0.0)
5-5
36.1
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
フリージア賞B2三選
14/14
14/14
5人
藤田凌 56K
1番
523
チチブリュウセ
33
1152
(1.7)
1-1
39.5
|
大井 10.18 重 右 1200
印西市コスモス賞B1
16/16
16/16
1人
森泰斗 57K
7番
515
ロイヤルビクト
21
1181
(4.3)
1-1
42.6
|
大井 10.04 稍 右 1200
光のオアシス賞B2四
2/13
2/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
6番
523
ライクアロケット
47
1134
(0.5)
2-2
37.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン ブレイクフリー エムワイスカレット (フレンチデピュティ) |
酒井忍 53K
船橋 矢野義
61
49
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
エメラルドスプリント
7/11
7/11
9人
澤田龍 54K
5番
498
ダモンデ
43
1148
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
川崎 04.13 不 左 900
勇気凛凛賞B3選定馬
2/12
2/12
1人
澤田龍 54K
9番
491
ブラウハーツ
61
0541
(0.1)
3-2-2
36.9
|
船橋 03.31 重 左 1000
春風ダッシュB3C1
1/12
1/12
2人
山本聡 55K
6番
499
シュダイカ
54
1004
(0.9)
1-1
37.6
|
船橋 03.10 不 左 1200
フラワーパークHAN
9/10
9/10
6人
山本聡 54K
6番
498
ニッポンダエ
36
1156
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.5
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース ブルーミン オリヒメチャーム (ジャングルポケット) |
川島正 53K
大井 月岡健
33
19
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 04.28 重 右 1600
ナミ賞B2三選抜特別
15/15
15/15
14人
瀬川将 54K
6番
469
リセット
33
1441
(2.1)
1-1-1
42.2
|
大井 04.09 良 右 1600
春雷賞B2二 三選抜
15/16
15/16
12人
瀬川将 54K
13番
471
ハナレイ
16
1459
(3.0)
3-3-4
43.3
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
花月賞B1二B2一選
14/14
14/14
13人
山本聡 53K
9番
464
サンシャイアン
10
1481
(4.7)
1-2-3
45.6
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1600
ピスケス賞A2以下選
11/13
11/13
10人
藤本現 51K
2番
469
メンターモード
15
1448
(3.3)
1-1-2
42.6
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
フォーティナイナーズサン フォーティプリンス マジュスキュール (サウスヴィグラス) |
和田譲 57K
大井 柏木一
38
36
|
14 | 9週 |
J中山 03.15 重 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
16人
小林大 54K
11番
488
ローレルジャッ
36
1121
(1.6)
13-14
37.0
|
J東京 02.09 良 左 1300
4歳上2勝クラス
14/16
14/16
13人
丸山元 57K
4番
484
フィルムフランセ
38
1202
(1.9)
12-11
37.0
|
J中山 01.19 稍 右 1200
4歳上2勝クラス
12/15
12/15
15人
野中悠 56K
6番
484
ハルサカエ
32
1130
(1.5)
12-11
37.4
|
J中山 12.15 良 右 1200
舞浜特別3歳上2勝ク
11/16
11/16
14人
野中悠 57K
15番
482
オリオンパッチ
36
1120
(1.4)
12-10
37.3
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ヘニーヒューズ ミントフレイバー メリュジーヌ (フレンチデピュティ) |
繁田健 55K
大井 福永敏
56
54
|
16 | 2週 |
大井 04.28 重 右 1000
トーラス賞A2二B1
6/11
6/11
3人
藤本現 53K
8番
468
サマーダイアリ
53
1003
(0.9)
2-2
37.0
|
船橋 01.08 重 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
10/13
10/13
8人
西啓太 51.5K
10番
471
キャンドルグ
53
1006
(1.5)
4-5
37.4
|
大井 12.26 重 右 1000
カプリコーン賞B2四
1/10
1/10
1人
繁田健 55K
8番
474
ロイヤルファルコ
56
1006
(0.0)
2-2
37.2
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1000
秋風賞B2五B3五特
2/9
2/9
4人
繁田健 55K
9番
480
パルドン
53
1003
(0.0)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス タイムゴールド サイマルタシュ (Behrens) |
山崎誠 53K
大井 堀江仁
46
42
|
6 | 2週 |
大井 05.02 良 右 1200
TCK開場70周年記
7/15
7/15
4人
森泰斗 54K
1番
483
フライングビ
36
1136
(1.1)
6-6
37.5
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
サンケイスポーツ賞B
3/12
3/12
7人
山崎誠 53K
12番
481
メモリーメンヒル
43
1139
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1200
フリージア賞B2三選
5/14
5/14
4人
今野忠 54K
2番
482
チチブリュウセ
41
1139
(0.4)
4-4
37.8
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1200
ゴールデンステッキ賞
1/16
1/16
1人
森泰斗 54K
5番
479
ラブミージュ
46
1136
(0.1)
8-8
37.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
7 青鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス エラスムス マストシーストップ (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 57K
船橋 張田京
60
50
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1000
閃光スプリントA2以
6/9
6/9
3人
本田重 55K
3番
476
フランシスコダ
52
1011
(1.1)
6-5
37.2
|
船橋 04.03 稍 左 1200
漫波スプリントB1B
3/12
3/12
6人
本田重 57K
2番
479
バーミンガム
49
1132
(0.3)
2-4-4
36.9
|
船橋 03.14 不 左 1200
今年の花見はHANA
7/10
7/10
4人
ミシェ 55K
6番
478
ケンガイア
40
1147
(1.1)
3-4-4
39.4
|
川崎 03.02 重 左 1400
忘れ雪賞B1下選定馬
2/12
2/12
3人
山本聡 57K
2番
479
カジノシップ
60
1287
(0.3)
7-6-4
38.1
|
|
|