1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
追
ファンタスティックライト ワールドレーヴ エルメスティアラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
51
40
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
岩本怜 56K
3番
472
モズリュウオウ
51
1465
(0.4)
7-6-5
40.1
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1300
花梨賞B1
6/11
6/11
6人
岩本怜 56K
9番
475
ユイノムサシ
43
1221
(1.2)
8-5-5
38.3
|
船橋 12.13 稍 左 1800
日刊ゲンダイ賞A2
11/13
11/13
12人
佐藤友 56K
9番
458
ベイビータヒ
39
1574
(3.1)
12-12-11
41.2
|
大井 12.05 重 右 1600
ビオラ賞A2一選抜特
14/15
14/15
15人
早田功 56K
12番
461
マースインディ
27
1454
(3.2)
14-13-12
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
モンテロッソ リュウジン チリペッパー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
58
48
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B1一組
4/10
4/10
9人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
452
ヴェリイブラ
55
1465
(0.2)
9-5-4
40.4
|
水沢 04.21 重 右 1800
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/10
6/10
9人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
448
ジェイケイブ
39
1573
(2.6)
9-10-7
39.2
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/12
6/12
6人
高松亮 56K
6番
450
ワタリセイユウ
40
1455
(1.1)
7-8-7
42.0
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
ミモザ賞B1一組
4/12
4/12
9人
鈴木祐 56K
3番
450
アドマイヤホル
58
1450
(0.5)
5-4-5
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
9 栗毛
逃
アサクサデンエン クラバウターマン セドゥクティーバ (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
64
55
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B1一組
9/10
9/10
1人
岩本怜 56K
10番
498
ヴェリイブラ
48
1472
(0.9)
5-4-7
41.3
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B1二組
2/10
2/10
1人
岩本怜 56K
4番
497
マイネルバロー
64
1429
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B1三組
1/11
1/11
3人
岩本怜 56K
3番
502
ニシノゲンキマ
49
1454
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
B2三組
1/12
1/12
7人
岩本怜 56K
12番
500
ジーパワー
57
1451
(0.5)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
セイントアレックス サンシャンペーン コージネット (Affirmed) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 畠山信
55
45
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B1一組
8/10
8/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
6番
485
ヴェリイブラ
50
1470
(0.7)
7-9-10
40.8
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B1二組
7/10
7/10
8人
村上忍 56K
7番
484
マイネルバロー
55
1439
(1.0)
2-2-4
40.2
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
9/12
9/12
12人
高橋悠 56K
7番
483
ワタリセイユウ
30
1466
(2.2)
12-12-11
42.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
ミモザ賞B1一組
8/12
8/12
10人
高橋悠 56K
7番
486
アドマイヤホル
44
1466
(2.1)
12-11-11
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル チェスターコート シーリーコート (Distorted Humor) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
54
50
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あB1三
1/11
1/11
1人
高松亮 55K
8番
466
マジョリティー
54
1459
(0.6)
4-5-2
40.9
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
エイプリルカップB2
4/12
4/12
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
466
スカイルーク
52
1294
(0.7)
7-8-6
39.8
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1300
B2
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
471
ネコディール
48
1234
(0.7)
8-2-2
39.0
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
B2
1/12
1/12
1人
高松亮 56K
4番
473
ビービーパ
47
1321
(0.3)
3-1-1
42.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ヒロイックサーガ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 菅原勲
61
46
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
6/9
6/9
6人
関本淳 56K
1番
505
モズリュウオウ
47
1469
(0.8)
4-7-6
40.7
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B1二組
3/10
3/10
9人
関本淳 56K
10番
495
マイネルバロー
61
1432
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.9
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
9/11
9/11
6人
山本政 56K
1番
498
ヤマトタケル
44
1459
(1.5)
10-10-9
39.3
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1600
ミモザ賞B1一組
12/12
12/12
4人
村上忍 56K
11番
509
アドマイヤホル
30
1481
(3.6)
11-12-12
42.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
デュランダル ニシノゲンキマル ニシノマイヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 千葉幸
62
48
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1800
駒形賞B1
7/8
7/8
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
499
ジェイケイブ
27
2040
(2.3)
4-3-4
42.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
八重山吹賞B1三組
1/12
1/12
2人
岩本怜 56K
2番
501
サンエイフラワー
62
1416
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B1三組
2/11
2/11
2人
高松亮 56K
2番
507
クラバウターマ
49
1454
(0.0)
5-2-2
39.4
|
水沢 01.07 不 右 1600
C1一組
3/12
3/12
1人
高松亮 56K
12番
503
サンエイスタータ
55
1452
(0.0)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー ヤマショウプリンス タイキエルドール (バブルガムフェロー) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 小林俊
60
43
|
12 | 1週 |
水沢 05.04 良 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あB1三
6/11
6/11
4人
岩本怜 55K
11番
500
チェスターコート
35
1480
(2.1)
2-2-4
43.2
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
ライラック賞B2一組
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
500
スクリーバ
60
1418
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1300
B2
7/10
7/10
3人
塚本涼 56K
1番
497
ネコディール
30
1256
(2.9)
9-9-7
40.5
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
奥中山高原賞B2二組
2/10
2/10
3人
岩本怜 55K
3番
494
アイアムオパー
46
1391
(0.3)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア アドマイヤコメット アドマイヤオウカ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小西重
65
57
|
3 | 5週 |
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1400
B1
7/12
7/12
1人
山本政 54K
2番
465
ユアザスター
44
1324
(1.6)
1-1-1
43.1
|
水沢 12.31 不 右 1600
オッズパーク賞C1一
1/10
1/10
1人
山本政 54K
7番
472
ミネオラチャン
65
1430
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1600
C1一組
1/12
1/12
1人
山本政 54K
2番
473
ニシノゲンキマ
62
1436
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 11.18 左 1600
C1一組
取消等
山本政 54.0
1番
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ルーラーシップ アドマイヤクィーン サンウィルシャイン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 小西重
59
44
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 05.05 良 右 1600
B1一組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本政 54K
2番
483
ヴェリイブラ
50
1470
(0.7)
10-10-9
40.6
|
水沢 04.19 重 右 1600
B1二組
5/10
5/10
3人
山本政 54K
5番
480
マイネルバロー
59
1435
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.6
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
5/12
5/12
3人
山本政 54K
1番
480
ワタリセイユウ
41
1453
(0.9)
10-11-6
41.3
|
J中京 11.30 良 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
7/11
7/11
6人
西村淳 54K
6番
474
ラージヒル
25
1559
(3.0)
11-11-10
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
Oasis Dream ブライトンテソーロ Alsace Lorraine (Giant’s Causeway) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
49
23
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
4/9
4/9
4人
村上忍 56K
4番
483
モズリュウオウ
49
1467
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.5
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
C1二 三
16/16
16/16
15人
千田洋 56K
4番
474
ヴァイキング
26
1166
(2.5)
11-12
40.1
|
大井 03.19 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
13/13
13/13
13人
千田洋 56K
8番
469
フェブタイズ
2
1469
(5.0)
9-12-13
42.6
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
14/14
14/14
12人
藤本現 56K
3番
480
フィールブリー
13
1314
(2.8)
2-3-4
42.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アサクサキングス ワンダフルキングス キャッスルローズ (スターリングローズ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
53
48
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 05.03 良 右 1600
B1二組
2/9
2/9
1人
阿部英 56K
5番
445
モズリュウオウ
53
1462
(0.1)
2-2-2
40.8
|
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
八重山吹賞B1三組
4/12
4/12
3人
鈴木祐 56K
8番
451
ニシノゲンキマ
46
1433
(1.7)
5-9-7
40.6
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
ラベンダー賞B1二組
3/11
3/11
3人
阿部英 56K
7番
448
ヤマトタケル
52
1451
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.7
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1600
B1二組
8/12
8/12
2人
塚本涼 54K
8番
453
エイシンニトロ
42
1477
(1.7)
2-2-6
42.9
|
|
|