1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ サンマルドライヴ サンマルバンベール (マンハッタンカフェ) |
長田進 56K
佐賀 中野博
59
50
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
ネモフィラ賞A1・A
5/12
5/12
7人
長田進 55K
4番
444
マイネルベレー
47
1298
(0.6)
11-11-11
37.6
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
7/12
7/12
2人
田中直 56K
7番
444
アルゴセイコウ
46
1292
(1.5)
10-4-6
38.4
|
佐賀 03.26 稍 右 1400
グレイトフル賞A2・
2/10
2/10
6人
田中直 56K
10番
442
オイカケマショウ
59
1286
(0.0)
8-6-5
37.8
|
佐賀 03.12 良 右 1400
ファンタスティック賞
8/12
8/12
3人
長田進 56K
1番
446
コスモハーキュリ
48
1299
(0.8)
7-8-9
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス シャインメルシー シャインエフォート (バブルガムフェロー) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
65
54
|
5 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
ネモフィラ賞A1・A
2/12
2/12
5人
川島拓 53K
12番
442
マイネルベレー
50
1293
(0.1)
7-8-7
37.7
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
3/12
3/12
5人
川島拓 54K
3番
439
アルゴセイコウ
49
1287
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.5
|
佐賀 03.26 稍 右 1400
グレイトフル賞A2・
6/10
6/10
4人
川島拓 54K
4番
440
オイカケマショウ
52
1295
(0.9)
4-5-4
39.0
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 900
仙酔峡特別B-2組
2/11
2/11
3人
川島拓 54K
11番
440
ロードワンダ
65
0537
(0.5)
5-4
35.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース コスモポッポ ハトシェプスト (トワイニング) |
倉富隆 55K
佐賀 山田義
54
50
|
2 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
7/10
7/10
5人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
488
サカダッシュ
42
1240
(0.9)
5-7-8
38.2
|
佐賀 04.05 良 右 1750
春陽特別B-1組
8/11
8/11
9人
倉富隆 56K
7番
489
クベーラ
53
1547
(1.7)
4-5-7
39.4
|
佐賀 03.26 稍 右 1400
グレイトフル賞A2・
8/10
8/10
9人
竹吉徹 55K
8番
489
オイカケマショウ
50
1298
(1.2)
9-10-9
38.5
|
佐賀 03.07 稍 右 1750
春望賞B-1組
6/10
6/10
7人
竹吉徹 56K
9番
490
ジャングルキ
54
1559
(1.9)
8-9-8
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
スペシャルウィーク メイショウミツタダ ルックアミリオン (フレンチデピュティ) |
鮫島克 55K
佐賀 大島静
57
48
|
9 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
2/10
2/10
2人
倉富隆 56K
7番
537
サカダッシュ
47
1234
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.2
|
佐賀 03.21 良 右 1400
御船山特別B-2組
2/7
2/7
3人
鮫島克 56K
3番
537
ウインクレド
57
1294
(0.5)
2-4-5
38.6
|
佐賀 03.14 良 右 1400
早花咲月賞B-3組
2/11
2/11
2人
鮫島克 56K
9番
540
サンライズタキ
43
1293
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.1
|
佐賀 02.29 不 右 1300
B-4組
1/10
1/10
2人
鮫島克 56K
2番
537
ドストライク
43
1226
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 青毛
差
スウィフトカレント タッチスプリント タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
金山昇 50K
佐賀 土井道
61
49
|
4 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
3/10
3/10
9人
川島拓 54K
5番
430
サカダッシュ
47
1234
(0.3)
4-4-4
37.8
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
10/12
10/12
9人
金山昇 50K
10番
433
アルゴセイコウ
42
1297
(2.0)
7-8-10
38.5
|
佐賀 03.20 良 右 1800
すみれ特別B-1組
10/12
10/12
7人
山下裕 54K
8番
426
ジャングルキ
45
2005
(2.7)
12-10-9
39.8
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 900
仙酔峡特別B-2組
9/11
9/11
6人
山下裕 54K
5番
423
ロードワンダ
61
0542
(1.0)
8-7
35.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
タートルボウル ファストソレル ファストカラー (フジキセキ) |
竹吉徹 53K
佐賀 山田義
61
47
|
6 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
ネモフィラ賞A1・A
10/12
10/12
12人
竹吉徹 52K
9番
511
マイネルベレー
37
1311
(1.9)
5-5-8
39.7
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
5/12
5/12
11人
竹吉徹 53K
12番
515
アルゴセイコウ
46
1291
(1.4)
12-12-12
36.5
|
佐賀 03.21 良 右 1400
御船山特別B-2組
7/7
7/7
7人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
512
ウインクレド
45
1310
(2.1)
1-1-4
40.4
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 900
仙酔峡特別B-2組
7/11
7/11
4人
倉富隆 54K
4番
514
ロードワンダ
61
0542
(1.0)
4-5
36.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン ジュンヌダルク ピンクガーター (アフリート) |
兒島真 54K
佐賀 三小幸
50
43
|
1 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
ネモフィラ賞A1・A
11/12
11/12
10人
兒島真 53K
3番
509
マイネルベレー
34
1314
(2.2)
1-1-4
40.9
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
8/12
8/12
4人
真島正 54K
1番
513
アルゴセイコウ
45
1293
(1.6)
5-6-4
38.7
|
佐賀 03.12 良 右 1400
ファンタスティック賞
5/12
5/12
1人
真島正 54K
5番
509
コスモハーキュリ
50
1296
(0.5)
1-1-2
39.7
|
佐賀 02.27 重 右 1300
アメジスト賞A2・B
9/11
9/11
2人
田中純 54K
9番
513
イケノアサ
42
1251
(2.0)
3-2-6
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
ファルブラヴ ベストワークス アンソロジー (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉田順 55K
佐賀 北村欣
59
50
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 04.18 不 右 1800
軽暖賞B-1組
11/12
11/12
11人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
466
エアーポケット
41
1596
(3.3)
12-10-12
40.0
|
佐賀 04.05 良 右 1750
春陽特別B-1組
6/11
6/11
11人
吉田順 56K
8番
460
クベーラ
59
1542
(1.2)
5-6-5
38.8
|
佐賀 03.26 稍 右 1400
グレイトフル賞A2・
9/10
9/10
8人
吉田順 55K
3番
458
オイカケマショウ
48
1301
(1.5)
7-7-7
39.3
|
佐賀 03.12 良 右 1400
ファンタスティック賞
3/12
3/12
9人
吉田順 55K
11番
459
コスモハーキュリ
52
1294
(0.3)
9-9-8
37.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
差
ローズキングダム ローズカラー マルモリバニー (ダンスインザダーク) |
出水拓 53K
佐賀 古賀光
54
35
|
10 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1300
さがけいば最終レース
10/10
10/10
10人
仲原大 51K
1番
447
サカダッシュ
37
1246
(1.5)
1-2-2
39.8
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
11/12
11/12
12人
仲原大 50K
2番
442
アルゴセイコウ
40
1300
(2.3)
8-10-7
39.0
|
佐賀 03.20 良 右 1800
すみれ特別B-1組
11/12
11/12
11人
竹吉徹 54K
4番
437
ジャングルキ
7
2041
(6.3)
4-11-11
44.1
|
佐賀 03.08 不 右 900
仙酔峡特別B-2組
10/11
10/11
7人
竹吉徹 54K
6番
438
ロードワンダ
54
0550
(1.8)
10-10
36.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ストーミングホーム シゲルノマオイ シゲルホープ (フレンチデピュティ) |
山下裕 56K
佐賀 九日光
51
47
|
7 | 1週 |
佐賀 04.26 良 右 1400
ネモフィラ賞A1・A
8/12
8/12
8人
山下裕 55K
7番
510
マイネルベレー
44
1302
(1.0)
12-12-12
37.6
|
佐賀 04.12 不 右 1400
パフューム賞A2・B
2/12
2/12
6人
山下裕 56K
9番
510
アルゴセイコウ
50
1286
(0.9)
9-7-5
37.8
|
佐賀 03.26 稍 右 1400
グレイトフル賞A2・
7/10
7/10
10人
山下裕 56K
9番
511
オイカケマショウ
51
1296
(1.0)
10-9-8
38.4
|
佐賀 03.15 良 右 1400
ブラッドストーン賞A
10/11
10/11
9人
山下裕 55K
10番
512
ハタノリヴィー
44
1299
(1.4)
11-11-11
38.4
|
|
|