1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー アークザゴールド エビスリラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
小野楓 54K
北海道 小野望
31
17
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
11/12
11/12
12人
小野楓 53K
3番
492
ウワサノコウタロ
31
1167
(1.6)
12-12
38.5
|
大井 03.18 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
15/16
15/16
12人
赤岡修 56K
3番
488
アルティマックス
19
1177
(3.9)
14-15
39.6
|
大井 02.28 良 右 1200
C1一 二 三
15/15
15/15
14人
西啓太 56K
9番
488
カズノイケヅ
20
1167
(2.6)
15-15
38.0
|
大井 02.07 良 右 1600
C1一 二 三
14/14
14/14
12人
吉井章 55K
3番
492
ゴールドカラ
-1
1484
(5.5)
9-11-12
43.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン ツルマルパラダイス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 桧森邦
38
31
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
9/12
9/12
8人
落合玄 56K
1番
516
ウワサノコウタロ
33
1165
(1.4)
8-8
39.6
|
門別 08.27 稍 右 1200
スイレン特別A3-2
6/12
6/12
8人
松井伸 56K
4番
490
ニシケンイチリン
38
1138
(1.0)
7-7
37.6
|
大井 06.27 稍 右 1400
明日もエキサイティン
取消等
吉井章 54.0
11番
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1400
B2四
9/10
9/10
8人
石崎駿 56K
10番
491
キタサンコンサー
21
1318
(3.4)
4-5-9
41.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
クロフネ トゥルッリ カーメリタ (Zafonic) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 林和弘
47
43
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
2/12
2/12
2人
井上俊 57K
10番
500
ウワサノコウタロ
40
1154
(0.3)
7-5
39.0
|
門別 11.07 稍 右 1200
オルフェーヴル・プレ
7/12
7/12
7人
井上俊 54K
5番
500
ソルサリエンテ
41
1139
(0.9)
8-6
37.4
|
門別 10.24 良 右 1200
新ひだか町特別A1A
8/12
8/12
8人
井上俊 54K
12番
504
カツゲキライテ
45
1130
(1.0)
11-11
36.3
|
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
ウマいを届ける!日胆
1/9
1/9
4人
井上俊 57K
2番
504
クラファルコン
47
1124
(0.2)
6-4
36.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ クリノロマン ミュージー (El Prado) |
黒澤愛 52K
北海道 山田和
50
32
|
8 | 5週 |
園田 03.25 良 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
10/11
10/11
10人
井上幹 54K
5番
446
ワシヅカミ
23
1327
(4.0)
9-10-8
40.0
|
園田 03.10 不 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
11人
井上幹 54K
5番
450
ラブヘネシー
20
1304
(2.6)
11-11-10
39.3
|
園田 02.26 重 右 820
奈良県肉用牛農協特別
9/11
9/11
5人
川原正 55K
3番
446
ハルカゼ
35
0507
(1.7)
9-8
35.9
|
姫路 02.05 良 右 800
B1B2 4歳以上特
7/10
7/10
7人
川原正 55K
10番
451
ハルカゼ
50
0509
(1.6)
6-8
37.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ハードスパン イサチルエース マキノジョリエ (カリズマティック) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 安田武
45
41
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
3/12
3/12
4人
桑村真 54K
9番
514
ウワサノコウタロ
39
1155
(0.4)
2-1
39.4
|
門別 11.05 良 右 1200
ニセコ産地酒蔵人衆1
2/12
2/12
3人
桑村真 56K
11番
498
フロルセレジェ
37
1144
(0.6)
7-4
38.2
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1200
AIR-G’朝MOR
2/7
2/7
2人
桑村真 56K
4番
498
リヤンドール
45
1143
(0.2)
2-2
38.0
|
門別 09.18 良 右 1200
新冠町長杯レコードな
4/10
4/10
3人
桑村真 56K
4番
494
ベストチャーム
43
1145
(1.0)
6-4
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ヤマノプレミアム ヤーマンミルフィー (バブルガムフェロー) |
山本咲 57K
北海道 村上正
31
25
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 04.22 良 右 1200
ジャスタウェイ・プレ
12/12
12/12
11人
山本咲 54K
7番
456
ニットウスバル
31
1173
(3.9)
11-11
39.8
|
船橋 03.10 重 左 1200
マーチスプリントB3
9/10
9/10
9人
小杉亮 56K
9番
456
ライゴッド
27
1171
(3.8)
6-7-8
40.4
|
船橋 02.11 良 左 1600
ザ・ナゲッツ「ダーク
10/11
10/11
6人
吉原寛 56.5K
5番
457
ララパルーザ
16
1474
(5.2)
4-8-10
42.8
|
船橋 01.08 重 左 1600
ふなばしセレクション
9/11
9/11
10人
野澤憲 56.5K
6番
460
キングバイテ
25
1453
(2.3)
3-3-5
非計測
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ディープブリランテ パレスラブリー キャメロンバローズ (Singspiel) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
43
39
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
5/12
5/12
3人
阿部龍 54K
2番
494
ウワサノコウタロ
37
1158
(0.7)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
6/11
6/11
1人
小野楓 50K
10番
484
キタアルプス
33
1154
(1.1)
4-3
38.9
|
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
ウマいを届ける!日胆
4/9
4/9
1人
小野楓 50K
7番
486
トゥルッリ
43
1129
(0.5)
2-1
37.0
|
門別 09.11 重 右 1200
大湯沼川天然足湯特別
2/9
2/9
1人
小野楓 50K
2番
478
ナリユキマカセ
42
1134
(0.6)
1-1
37.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル リヤンドール キョウエイカルラ (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 桧森邦
46
40
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 04.23 稍 右 1200
カタクリ特別A4-2
6/12
6/12
7人
岩橋勇 55K
4番
432
ウワサノコウタロ
36
1160
(0.9)
10-8
38.8
|
門別 11.06 良 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
4/10
4/10
6人
岩橋勇 55K
8番
428
プロディジ
39
1145
(0.5)
7-6
37.1
|
門別 10.17 稍 右 1200
AIR-G’朝MOR
1/7
1/7
3人
石川倭 56K
8番
424
イサチルエース
46
1141
(0.2)
5-5
37.3
|
門別 10.02 良 右 1200
JAひだか東 いちご
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
424
エレノアカフェ
39
1144
(0.1)
2-2
37.8
|
|
|