1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ストロングリターン ヤマショウリターン ジェネカー (アグネスタキオン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 小林俊
42
27
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B1一組
2/11
2/11
2人
山本聡 54K
6番
455
リュウノブルッ
42
1307
(0.0)
7-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 04.07 重 右 1400
3歳B2一組
3/12
3/12
2人
坂口裕 54K
3番
456
マルケイマーヴ
35
1316
(0.2)
8-5-4
39.8
|
大井 03.16 重 右 1600
3歳160万円以下
6/11
6/11
11人
藤田凌 54K
8番
452
プレストスター
20
1470
(0.9)
9-10-9
43.2
|
大井 02.25 良 右 1600
3歳140万円以下
7/14
7/14
11人
藤田凌 53K
14番
452
ゴールドルウ
10
1468
(1.2)
12-11-10
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ダンカーク リュウノブルック タムロイーネー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 菅原勲
42
35
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B1一組
1/11
1/11
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
461
ヤマショウリター
42
1307
(0.0)
8-4-5
39.6
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
7/11
7/11
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
468
フレッチャビア
42
1476
(3.3)
5-8-8
43.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
3歳B1
2/10
2/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
6番
465
キシュウキセキ
37
1326
(0.2)
3-3-3
41.9
|
園田 02.13 重 右 1400
3歳B二特別
5/11
5/11
4人
山田雄 55K
10番
467
ブラッドクロ
17
1320
(1.6)
8-5-5
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ダイセンスカイ レーヴドゲラン (リアルシヤダイ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
17
16
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
3歳A
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
7番
460
サンエイキング
14
1469
(4.9)
2-4-6
44.0
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1400
あやめ賞3歳牝馬
12/12
12/12
12人
陶文峰 54K
4番
468
アンズビジ
17
1347
(4.1)
1-5-9
44.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
10/12
10/12
12人
陶文峰 54K
11番
465
シンボ
17
1498
(4.1)
8-11-11
43.7
|
水沢 12.22 重 右 1400
GI登録品 高級品岩
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
7番
468
オーゴンノカセ
17
1341
(3.6)
9-8-10
42.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ フィドル クレタパラドックス (サクラバクシンオー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
16
6
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
3歳A
9/10
9/10
2人
高松亮 54K
9番
407
サンエイキング
-1
1486
(6.6)
7-10-10
44.1
|
J中山 03.28 良 芝右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
13/16
13/16
12人
小林大 51K
5番
416
ビップウイン
16
1105
(1.5)
6-6
36.3
|
J中山 03.14 稍 芝右 1200
3歳1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
12人
木幡育 52K
11番
416
ワンスカイ
4
1132
(2.5)
12-14
38.1
|
J東京 02.08 良 芝左 1400
春菜賞3歳1勝クラス
16/16
16/16
14人
横山和 54K
14番
422
ビッククインハ
6
1244
(2.7)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
アグネスデジタル リュウノエドワード ポートドラルーン (チチカステナンゴ) |
塚本涼 54K
岩手 酒井仁
26
16
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
3歳A
7/10
7/10
7人
塚本涼 54K
8番
484
サンエイキング
26
1455
(3.5)
10-8-8
41.6
|
船橋 04.01 不 左 1200
3歳七
10/10
10/10
8人
仲野光 56K
1番
490
レニープリンス
15
1186
(2.9)
7-9-9
40.2
|
川崎 03.02 重 左 1400
3歳6イ
9/12
9/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
6番
479
エースソフィア
12
1350
(1.5)
11-11-11
41.9
|
川崎 01.27 重 左 1400
3歳5
9/12
9/12
7人
山崎誠 56K
5番
490
モンゲーカイサ
10
1357
(1.7)
6-6-7
43.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
シビルウォー コンバットファスト フジノプログレス (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 三野通
43
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B1一組
9/11
9/11
8人
岩本怜 56K
9番
421
リュウノブルッ
26
1328
(2.1)
6-5-9
41.6
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
6/11
6/11
9人
木村暁 56K
6番
420
フレッチャビア
43
1474
(3.1)
8-9-9
42.5
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
奥州弥生賞3歳
6/10
6/10
9人
木村暁 56K
5番
423
フレッチャビア
36
1335
(3.2)
8-7-7
42.8
|
浦和 02.20 良 左 1400
3歳七
5/12
5/12
7人
山本聡 56K
6番
423
トゥーナノクター
12
1335
(0.9)
10-10-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ダイセンヒーロー ノルゲ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
25
16
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 04.20 不 右 1600
3歳A
10/10
10/10
9人
岩本怜 56K
2番
487
サンエイキング
-1
1488
(6.8)
6-6-9
45.4
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
11/11
11/11
8人
阿部英 56K
10番
495
フレッチャビア
15
1505
(6.2)
9-10-11
45.2
|
水沢 03.21 良 右 1400
3歳B1
5/10
5/10
3人
岩本怜 56K
9番
510
キシュウキセキ
25
1342
(1.8)
5-4-4
43.1
|
名古屋 01.14 良 右 1400
シロハラ特別3歳1
8/9
8/9
5人
加藤聡 56K
7番
500
エイシンハルニレ
23
1340
(4.2)
8-9-9
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
ギンザグリングラス フェイドハード カツナデシコ (カリズマティック) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 千葉幸
34
24
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 04.19 重 右 1400
3歳B1一組
8/11
8/11
5人
村上忍 56K
10番
467
リュウノブルッ
27
1327
(2.0)
2-3-4
42.0
|
水沢 04.05 稍 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
10/11
10/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
2番
467
フレッチャビア
34
1484
(4.1)
2-7-7
44.3
|
水沢 03.20 稍 右 1400
奥州弥生賞3歳
9/10
9/10
5人
陶文峰 56K
4番
481
フレッチャビア
20
1356
(5.3)
6-9-9
45.0
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
金杯3歳
11/12
11/12
5人
阿部英 55K
1番
481
シンボ
15
1501
(4.4)
1-5-9
44.6
|
|
|