1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス アイアンハート ヤエツバキ (アサティス) |
本橋孝 53K
船橋 石井勝
64
49
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 稍 左 1200
初鷹スプリントB1B
8/8
8/8
7人
本橋孝 53.5K
5番
468
ヴェスヴィオ
39
1153
(1.2)
1-2-2
38.5
|
川崎 12.19 稍 左 900
よみうりランド「遊び
5/11
5/11
3人
本橋孝 55K
10番
467
ロードグレイ
58
0546
(1.1)
2-3-4
37.4
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 900
銀座BARムーティエ
1/12
1/12
4人
本橋孝 55K
3番
462
トリプルキセキ
64
0543
(0.3)
1-4-3
37.4
|
船橋 10.30 不 左 1200
鍋の季節・白銀の世界
11/12
11/12
9人
本橋孝 53K
3番
458
ノーモアゲーム
35
1158
(2.1)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 栗毛
追
アポロキングダム アポロナイスジャブ リトルマーメード (トワイニング) |
岡村裕 57K
川崎 池田孝
51
40
|
12 | 連闘 |
大井 01.24 重 右 1200
サンストーン賞A2以
12/13
12/13
13人
岡村裕 55K
12番
449
ライクアロケット
31
1157
(2.7)
11-13
38.8
|
大井 12.26 重 右 1200
KRAトロフィーA2
13/15
13/15
14人
酒井忍 57K
12番
451
ロイヤルサーティ
38
1155
(2.4)
14-13
38.0
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1000
冬木立賞A2以下選抜
11/12
11/12
12人
酒井忍 57K
3番
454
キャプテンハウ
39
1026
(2.5)
10-10
37.8
|
川崎 11.20 良 左 900
トパーズスプリント特
8/8
8/8
8人
酒井忍 57K
8番
452
メイケイライジ
51
0551
(2.1)
7-7-8
37.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
フリオーソ ポッドギル カネショウメロン (ディアブロ) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 鈴木啓
55
42
|
2 | 3週 |
大井 12.30 稍 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
14/16
14/16
15人
矢野貴 54K
11番
447
ローレライ
33
1444
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.4
|
大井 12.03 不 右 1000
冬木立賞A2以下選抜
3/12
3/12
6人
矢野貴 55K
2番
447
キャプテンハウ
55
1005
(0.4)
1-1
37.3
|
浦和 11.06 稍 左 1400
けやき賞A2下
11/12
11/12
6人
佐藤友 55K
6番
448
ユニバーサルラ
26
1317
(4.2)
1-1-7
43.0
|
大井 10.17 重 右 1400
カシオペア賞A2一選
6/16
6/16
10人
張田昂 54K
14番
447
デイジーカー
52
1275
(1.8)
9-6-6
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
フィガロ マルパソ アルビアン (Cozzene) |
藤本現 53K
川崎 鈴木義
57
51
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 稍 左 1200
初鷹スプリントB1B
3/8
3/8
6人
藤本現 53.5K
7番
494
ヴェスヴィオ
42
1147
(0.6)
6-6-7
37.3
|
大井 12.26 重 右 1000
カプリコーン賞B2四
4/10
4/10
4人
山崎誠 55K
7番
498
ミントフレイバ
51
1013
(0.7)
9-9
36.7
|
川崎 12.19 稍 左 900
よみうりランド「遊び
7/11
7/11
4人
山崎誠 53K
3番
495
ロードグレイ
57
0548
(1.3)
4-6-6
36.9
|
川崎 11.19 稍 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
2/12
2/12
5人
山崎誠 55K
12番
496
ロードグレイ
55
0544
(0.8)
7-5-4
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ トリプルキセキ アモリスト (Seeking the Gold) |
福原杏 54K
川崎 山崎裕
64
54
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
門松賞B2B3選定馬
3/11
3/11
5人
福原杏 56K
11番
469
カワナ
63
0538
(0.2)
2-3-3
36.6
|
川崎 12.19 稍 左 900
よみうりランド「遊び
3/11
3/11
2人
福原杏 54K
5番
469
ロードグレイ
64
0539
(0.4)
3-1-2
36.7
|
大井 12.06 重 右 1200
スマイルシティ・品B
16/16
16/16
10人
山崎誠 55K
15番
462
ロイヤルサーティ
28
1160
(2.5)
6-8
40.0
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 900
銀座BARムーティエ
2/12
2/12
2人
山崎誠 57K
8番
466
アイアンハート
62
0546
(0.3)
4-2-2
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
トランセンド ケンガイア システーナブルー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
笹川翼 55K
船橋 新井清
59
43
|
5 | 14週 |
盛岡 10.20 稍 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
3/13
3/13
1人
山本聡 53K
7番
456
エイシンテキサス
38
0588
(0.2)
2-2
35.8
|
盛岡 09.22 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
4/14
4/14
10人
岡村健 53K
4番
457
コスモリョウゲ
59
1471
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1200
ハヤテスプリント3歳
1/9
1/9
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
455
グローリアスラ
39
1108
(0.1)
1-1
36.7
|
大井 06.25 重 右 1200
優駿スプリント3歳オ
13/16
13/16
12人
笹川翼 55K
7番
458
ナガタブラッ
37
1149
(1.6)
12-13
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ハクサンベル オークヒルズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉原寛 57K
船橋 矢野義
51
42
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 01.11 稍 左 1500
習志野特別A2B1一
8/12
8/12
8人
澤田龍 55.5K
7番
466
フレアリングタ
36
1373
(2.2)
8-8-9
39.9
|
船橋 12.12 稍 左 1000
カムイユカラスプリン
10/14
10/14
13人
澤田龍 55K
11番
468
キャンドルグ
51
1009
(1.4)
9-10
37.6
|
浦和 07.24 稍 左 1500
トワイライトカップA
6/11
6/11
3人
澤田龍 57K
10番
465
トーセンゼロス
37
1369
(1.7)
5-5-5
39.8
|
船橋 07.16 不 左 1500
ひまわり賞A2以下
9/12
9/12
6人
岡部誠 57K
2番
464
サダムリスペ
43
1365
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ドリームメダリスト ドリームマイウエイ (カコイーシーズ) |
町田直 55K
川崎 内田勝
71
67
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
門松賞B2B3選定馬
2/11
2/11
1人
町田直 55K
2番
537
カワナ
64
0537
(0.1)
1-1-1
36.6
|
川崎 11.20 良 左 900
トパーズスプリント特
4/8
4/8
2人
町田直 53K
5番
539
メイケイライジ
62
0538
(0.8)
1-3-3
36.9
|
川崎 10.24 重 左 900
第34回津久井やまび
1/12
1/12
1人
町田直 53K
4番
538
トリプルキセキ
69
0539
(0.5)
1-2-1
36.7
|
川崎 09.05 重 左 900
第52回伊勢原観光道
2/8
2/8
1人
町田直 53K
5番
533
イノデライト
71
0535
(0.2)
2-1-1
36.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド アヴァレソー アルセイド (アグネスタキオン) |
吉留孝 55K
浦和 薮口一
55
34
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 01.17 稍 左 1400
睦月特別B2一
9/9
9/9
9人
吉留孝 56K
4番
528
マーガレットス
30
1318
(4.2)
3-4-9
41.7
|
船橋 01.08 重 左 1000
船橋記念4上オープン
13/13
13/13
13人
吉留孝 53.5K
8番
526
キャンドルグ
39
1024
(3.3)
6-6
39.0
|
船橋 12.13 稍 左 1200
出雲流スプリントB1
12/12
12/12
12人
吉留孝 55K
10番
527
ミセスワタナベ
11
1191
(5.4)
4-7-10
43.2
|
川崎 11.20 良 左 900
トパーズスプリント特
7/8
7/8
7人
吉留孝 53K
4番
516
メイケイライジ
55
0547
(1.7)
6-6-6
37.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サニングデール カワナ クードゥフードル (フレンチデピュティ) |
本田重 55K
川崎 鈴木義
68
59
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
門松賞B2B3選定馬
1/11
1/11
3人
本田重 55K
10番
520
ドリームメダ
65
0536
(0.1)
4-5-4
36.0
|
川崎 12.19 稍 左 900
よみうりランド「遊び
2/11
2/11
5人
本田重 55K
9番
520
ロードグレイ
68
0535
(0.0)
5-4-3
36.0
|
川崎 11.18 良 左 900
銀座BARムーティエ
4/12
4/12
5人
町田直 57K
11番
518
アイアンハート
59
0549
(0.6)
5-5-4
37.6
|
船橋 10.30 不 左 1200
鍋の季節・白銀の世界
3/12
3/12
11人
山崎誠 55K
2番
520
ノーモアゲーム
45
1142
(0.5)
6-8-8
38.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ビービーガルダン ビービーガナール リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
酒井忍 53K
川崎 武井和
56
47
|
3 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
門松賞B2B3選定馬
7/11
7/11
9人
五十冬 55K
6番
457
カワナ
54
0549
(1.3)
4-4-5
37.5
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 900
開設9周年記念ジョイ
3/12
3/12
10人
五十冬 54K
8番
461
クレイジービ
56
0548
(0.8)
5-4-4
37.3
|
大井 12.02 不 右 1200
リゲル賞B3三 四選
15/15
15/15
11人
伊藤裕 54K
7番
455
オンベンデッ
26
1167
(3.0)
15-15
39.7
|
川崎 11.19 稍 左 900
星河一天賞B2B3選
10/12
10/12
4人
伊藤裕 53K
4番
463
ロードグレイ
50
0550
(1.4)
7-10-10
37.1
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ベーカバド フェイム ウインプレセア (アグネスタキオン) |
ミシェ 51K
川崎 佐々仁
72
63
|
10 | 18週 |
船橋 09.25 稍 左 1000
トルマリンスプリント
4/14
4/14
2人
御神訓 54K
11番
490
ハルク
51
1009
(0.7)
2-2
37.8
|
船橋 08.29 重 左 1000
ミッドナイトダッシュ
3/8
3/8
2人
御神訓 55K
1番
485
エラスムス
60
1005
(0.0)
1-1
37.6
|
川崎 07.23 稍 左 900
8月3日あつぎ鮎まつ
1/9
1/9
1人
御神訓 53K
7番
482
ドリームメダ
67
0537
(0.1)
3-1-1
36.9
|
川崎 06.13 稍 左 900
疾風怒涛賞B2B3選
1/10
1/10
1人
御神訓 55K
4番
474
デスヨネ
72
0537
(0.7)
1-1-1
36.7
|
|
|