1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ティアップジェイド ティアップダイヤ (ゼンノロブロイ) |
岩永千 52K
佐賀 山下定
26
23
|
8 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.18 良 右 1400
萌月賞C1-9組
11/12
11/12
11人
岩永千 52K
9番
446
ワラウウマザン
21
1337
(3.0)
12-12-12
40.0
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1400
景福賞C1-10組
9/10
9/10
9人
石川慎 54K
1番
443
パトロナ
22
1338
(2.6)
6-10-10
41.1
|
佐賀 12.17 重 右 1300
C1-8組
8/10
8/10
10人
岩橋勇 54K
8番
441
アンクレットハー
26
1258
(2.8)
6-9-9
39.7
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
カトレア賞C1-6組
8/11
8/11
8人
石川慎 54K
4番
439
サンチャールスト
24
1348
(2.3)
5-7-8
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ サニーリスペクト サニークラッシック (トニービン) |
岩橋勇 56K
佐賀 平山宏
44
39
|
5 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.19 稍 右 1300
C1-8組
7/11
7/11
6人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
482
ワンダーグロ
44
1247
(1.5)
7-7-8
38.5
|
佐賀 01.06 良 右 1400
C1-9組
5/10
5/10
6人
出水拓 55K
6番
489
ザブルグ
39
1314
(1.7)
7-4-4
39.2
|
佐賀 12.17 重 右 1300
C1-15組
2/8
2/8
2人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
487
カヤク
34
1248
(0.9)
6-5-2
38.2
|
佐賀 12.08 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア賞C1-
6/11
6/11
3人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
482
ゼットラック
38
1316
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン セイウンネルソン トーハルミツル (ジェネラス) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 山田義
43
30
|
4 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.19 稍 右 1300
C1-8組
8/11
8/11
9人
田中純 56K
5番
462
ワンダーグロ
43
1248
(1.6)
8-9-9
38.5
|
佐賀 01.03 稍 右 1400
七福神賞C1-8組
9/10
9/10
8人
竹吉徹 56K
2番
457
マキナガラーシ
34
1318
(2.0)
7-7-7
40.0
|
佐賀 12.08 稍 右 1400
季冬賞C1-12組
1/9
1/9
2人
竹吉徹 56K
7番
458
パトロナ
42
1311
(0.0)
5-3-3
38.9
|
佐賀 11.23 良 右 1800
小雪特選C2-1組
2/11
2/11
4人
竹吉徹 56K
11番
458
ジェイケイフー
1
2001
(0.1)
7-3-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ マエガミ ホクトペンダント (パークリージエント) |
鮫島克 54K
佐賀 真島元
44
38
|
2 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.18 良 右 1400
萌月賞C1-9組
4/12
4/12
2人
鮫島克 54K
1番
451
ワラウウマザン
42
1310
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.5
|
佐賀 01.06 良 右 1400
C1-9組
4/10
4/10
3人
鮫島克 54K
7番
454
ザブルグ
40
1312
(1.5)
8-8-6
38.3
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1750
長崎街道内野宿特選C
9/10
9/10
4人
真島正 54K
2番
444
サーワシントン
26
1576
(3.1)
4-8-8
41.6
|
佐賀 05.25 良 右 1400
C1-3組
2/11
2/11
1人
真島正 54K
7番
450
レアファルコン
44
1294
(0.1)
5-5-2
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
アサクサキングス サンブレナード ブリンダーレ (エルコンドルパサー) |
村松翔 54K
佐賀 矢野久
35
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.18 良 右 1400
萌月賞C1-9組
9/12
9/12
12人
村松翔 54K
7番
477
ワラウウマザン
34
1320
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.8
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1400
景福賞C1-10組
7/10
7/10
8人
村松翔 54K
7番
471
パトロナ
35
1322
(1.0)
5-7-7
40.0
|
佐賀 12.15 良 右 1300
C1-7組
9/10
9/10
9人
村松翔 54K
2番
478
ダイメイギン
30
1265
(2.5)
8-9-9
39.6
|
佐賀 11.16 良 右 1400
カトレア賞C1-6組
6/11
6/11
5人
村松翔 54K
3番
478
サンチャールスト
31
1338
(1.3)
8-8-6
37.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ベーカバド ムーンパスココロ コトノハ (フジキセキ) |
川島拓 54K
佐賀 土井道
37
29
|
7 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.18 良 右 1400
萌月賞C1-9組
7/12
7/12
9人
川島拓 54K
12番
416
ワラウウマザン
37
1316
(0.9)
8-7-8
38.8
|
佐賀 01.06 良 右 1400
C1-9組
10/10
10/10
8人
川島拓 54K
4番
416
ザブルグ
23
1335
(3.8)
9-9-9
40.0
|
佐賀 12.17 重 右 1300
C1-15組
5/8
5/8
4人
川島拓 54K
4番
412
カヤク
25
1259
(2.0)
8-7-6
38.7
|
佐賀 12.08 稍 右 1400
ポインセチア賞C1-
10/11
10/11
6人
川島拓 54K
3番
414
ゼットラック
31
1325
(1.6)
11-10-10
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
サクラオリオン ツヅミボシ ライトミー (トレボロ) |
松井伸 54K
佐賀 渡辺博
53
32
|
1 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.19 稍 右 1300
C1-8組
3/11
3/11
5人
松井伸 54K
3番
450
ワンダーグロ
53
1236
(0.4)
5-5-4
37.6
|
佐賀 12.07 稍 右 1400
ディセンバーカップC
10/10
10/10
1人
村松翔 54K
7番
454
メイショウオオヨ
-1
1376
(6.6)
7-8-10
45.1
|
佐賀 11.23 良 右 1400
サンクスカップC1-
2/12
2/12
1人
村松翔 54K
7番
455
ヤンキーイズム
23
1303
(0.3)
5-2-2
38.3
|
佐賀 10.27 稍 右 1400
アザミ賞C1-10組
2/11
2/11
2人
村松翔 54K
3番
451
ウィンガーラン
51
1298
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス ツキノレガーロ プリティーメアー (ホリスキー) |
出水拓 55K
佐賀 中川竜
47
43
|
3 | 連闘 |
佐賀 01.18 良 右 1400
C1-10組
2/9
2/9
3人
出水拓 55K
2番
468
フラワーパレス
42
1309
(0.1)
6-5-2
37.6
|
佐賀 01.05 良 右 1400
C2-3組
1/10
1/10
3人
出水拓 55K
10番
465
カガプラナス
46
1307
(0.5)
4-4-1
39.7
|
佐賀 12.17 重 右 1400
ケフェウス座特選C2
5/11
5/11
5人
兒島真 56K
5番
461
ザブルグ
38
1308
(2.1)
8-6-7
40.1
|
佐賀 11.24 稍 右 1400
C2-4組
2/10
2/10
6人
出水拓 55K
10番
456
カウムディー
47
1300
(0.5)
5-5-3
38.6
|
|
|