1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ オリアナロゼッタ エリザベススイート (ティンバーカントリー) |
池田敏 55K
笠松 湯前良
47
35
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
454
サダムオリジ
33
1456
(1.5)
6-6-5
39.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/10
5/10
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
461
モズリスペク
34
1303
(1.9)
9-8-7
38.5
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
2/8
2/8
2人
池田敏 54K
7番
457
ウインソリティア
47
1310
(0.0)
3-3-3
39.9
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
4/6
4/6
2人
池田敏 54K
7番
466
ジュンケンジ
27
1319
(1.4)
6-5-5
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
ステイゴールド マイネルアウトラン コスモスカイライン (グラスワンダー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 藤田正
30
28
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
440
ホジェリアアス
29
1317
(1.9)
3-4-4
41.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/10
8/10
7人
島崎和 56K
8番
436
モズリスペク
30
1308
(2.4)
2-2-4
40.3
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
7/8
7/8
8人
大塚研 56K
4番
435
ウインソリティア
30
1332
(2.2)
4-5-6
41.7
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/6
5/6
6人
島崎和 56K
3番
432
ジュンケンジ
21
1326
(2.1)
2-3-4
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ミニマルプラン タイニーモデル (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 尾島徹
39
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
6/8
6/8
4人
吉井友 54K
8番
411
サダムオリジ
32
1457
(1.6)
3-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/10
9/10
9人
吉井友 54K
6番
413
モズリスペク
28
1310
(2.6)
6-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
2/8
2/8
3人
吉井友 55K
5番
416
トゥラヴユーモ
39
1320
(2.1)
4-5-3
40.1
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C15・18組
6/7
6/7
5人
吉井友 55K
5番
418
オルオル
29
1333
(3.9)
7-6-6
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ デコラティブ トピアリー (タバスコキャット) |
山下雅 56K
愛知 伊藤己
18
14
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 01.15 稍 右 1400
C20組
9/11
9/11
7人
加藤利 56K
1番
501
ノットソーキュー
9
1359
(2.7)
11-11-10
40.3
|
名古屋 01.04 良 右 1400
C14組
7/10
7/10
10人
加藤利 56K
3番
501
ローゼンオルテ
11
1350
(2.2)
10-9-7
39.1
|
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
C12組
8/10
8/10
9人
加藤利 56K
4番
501
ドナホーク
18
1340
(1.7)
9-9-7
39.5
|
名古屋 12.12 良 右 1400
C12組
6/10
6/10
9人
加藤利 56K
3番
500
クロネコノタンコ
18
1340
(3.6)
10-10-7
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ サクラエ ウェディングギフト (アフリート) |
関本玲 51K
笠松 湯前良
31
25
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
7/9
7/9
8人
佐藤友 55K
8番
400
メイショウメイカ
26
1321
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
10/10
10/10
7人
池田敏 54K
9番
406
イレイズザス
16
1465
(3.0)
7-7-9
42.0
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1600
サラ系C12組
4/8
4/8
6人
池田敏 54K
8番
406
ウインリコルド
31
1476
(3.9)
6-5-5
42.7
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
417
アレグレユミテ
25
1321
(1.9)
5-6-6
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ ポルックス トウカイウェーブ (トウカイテイオー) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 水野善
28
23
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1600
サラ系C12組
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
435
サダムオリジ
17
1473
(3.2)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
第8回ダイヤモンドC
8/10
8/10
10人
大塚研 55K
4番
433
ミニオンペール
28
1310
(2.9)
9-9-9
38.7
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
7/8
7/8
6人
森島貴 55K
4番
434
トゥラヴユーモ
28
1335
(3.6)
7-8-7
40.6
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系C14組
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 54K
2番
437
ラッシュラッシュ
19
1488
(3.5)
5-6-7
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリー アフロディーテ ミスユニバース (ダイワメジャー) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
39
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
5/9
5/9
5人
東川慎 51K
1番
404
メイショウメイカ
28
1319
(0.4)
4-8-7
39.8
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
第8回ダイヤモンドC
6/10
6/10
7人
東川慎 52K
3番
409
ミニオンペール
39
1296
(1.5)
6-7-7
38.0
|
笠松 12.03 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17組
6/8
6/8
4人
藤原幹 55K
7番
407
トゥラヴユーモ
30
1332
(3.3)
8-7-6
40.5
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
深秋賞C17特選(ロ
4/8
4/8
5人
東川慎 51K
7番
409
マスティフ
38
1321
(1.3)
8-8-6
38.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
デュランダル リコーカミ シマノタカラチャン (ジェイドロバリー) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
28
19
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 01.08 不 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 55K
3番
470
メイショウメイカ
23
1325
(1.0)
3-4-5
40.8
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
6番
470
イレイズザス
20
1460
(2.5)
5-3-5
41.9
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
472
カシャーサ
28
1322
(2.2)
1-2-4
41.1
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
第24回ザク笠松出陣
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
480
キリンノツバサ
6
1346
(4.3)
1-3-5
43.5
|
|
|