1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー ダノンイーグル ココナッツパルム (フレンチデピュティ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
61
52
|
7 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
4/9
4/9
1人
渡邊竜 57K
6番
508
コノチヲツナイテ
48
1284
(1.4)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
馬籠賞A4B3特選
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 57K
9番
504
ピースフォーエ
55
1299
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.6
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
7/8
7/8
3人
池田敏 55K
1番
506
スムーズジャ
45
1297
(2.8)
8-8-7
38.6
|
笠松 10.22 稍 右 1400
第34回畜産フェア特
2/9
2/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
493
モズオラクル
61
1276
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 青毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ シャイニングアロー シフォンベール (El Prado) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 湯前良
60
47
|
6 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
2/9
2/9
8人
向山牧 54K
6番
455
デルマジン
60
1417
(0.0)
8-8-8
37.4
|
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
コウヤマキ特別A3
9/9
9/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
8番
453
ヴェアリアスサ
28
1323
(2.5)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
馬籠賞A4B3特選
7/9
7/9
6人
向山牧 55K
6番
457
ピースフォーエ
46
1311
(1.2)
8-7-6
37.9
|
園田 11.08 良 右 1700
兵庫クイーンカップ3
10/12
10/12
11人
下原理 55K
7番
453
ヤマミダンス
52
1517
(1.7)
8-11-11
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヨハネスブルグ ハタノサンドリヨン ハタノメドゥーサ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
57
44
|
3 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
451
デルマジン
41
1437
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.8
|
笠松 12.04 稍 右 1400
J交 初雪特別A3
5/10
5/10
8人
島崎和 55K
1番
453
タイセイビルタ
57
1283
(1.8)
4-5-6
39.2
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
古太尽特別A3
6/7
6/7
6人
東川公 54K
3番
450
ストロベリーキ
45
1295
(1.6)
2-3-3
40.0
|
名古屋 11.13 良 右 1400
ポインセチア特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
10番
448
ラノカウ
34
1316
(1.6)
3-3-3
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 芦毛
先
アグネスデジタル ピースフォーエバー コスモディスティニ (フジキセキ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 後藤佑
55
48
|
1週 |
笠松 12.27 稍 右 1800
寒凪特別B1
6/10
6/10
3人
東川公 56K
6番
506
ハーリーバーリ
52
1574
(1.0)
3-3-2
39.4
|
笠松 12.02 重 右 1600
下呂特別B1
3/10
3/10
4人
高木健 56K
9番
502
ヤマニンフレッチ
31
1440
(0.5)
4-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
馬籠賞A4B3特選
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 56K
2番
502
ダノンイーグ
55
1299
(0.0)
5-4-5
37.1
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 56K
10番
498
ドクターワイ
52
1292
(0.5)
5-4-3
39.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー コノチヲツナイデ ビアンカネーヴェ (フジキセキ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 法理勝
59
55
|
1 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
1/9
1/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
434
グレイン
59
1270
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/9
6/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
436
ドリームパー
50
1454
(1.1)
3-3-4
40.7
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
437
ドクターワイ
54
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 10.22 稍 右 1400
第34回畜産フェア特
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 54K
9番
436
モズオラクル
56
1283
(1.2)
5-4-4
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セルリアンラグバ ワンモアグリッター (ゴールドアリュール) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
58
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.30 不 右 1400
氷月賞B6
1/9
1/9
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
488
テソーロ
58
1264
(0.2)
3-4-4
37.9
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/8
3/8
3人
筒井勇 57K
6番
481
アントーニオ
44
1291
(0.6)
5-4-3
37.7
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1600
中山七里特別C1(イ
4/8
4/8
5人
大塚研 56K
5番
488
イッツザファー
37
1460
(1.2)
8-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
9番
478
オウケンラブル
43
1299
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スマートダイバー ウッドウインド (ティンバーカントリー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
51
46
|
5 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
3/9
3/9
4人
島崎和 57K
1番
501
コノチヲツナイテ
50
1281
(1.1)
7-6-5
37.9
|
名古屋 12.18 重 右 1400
A4組
4/9
4/9
8人
大塚研 56K
1番
499
トリマゴラッキ
35
1319
(1.0)
6-7-4
39.2
|
高知 12.01 重 右 1300
黒バラコウタロー特別
5/12
5/12
10人
林謙佑 56K
1番
501
エイシンブリス
51
1255
(1.8)
5-5-6
40.8
|
高知 11.17 良 右 1600
ファイナルレースC1
2/11
2/11
7人
林謙佑 56K
1番
492
プラントハンタ
48
1492
(0.2)
2-2-2
43.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 青毛
差
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
60
42
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/10
1/10
4人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
444
ショウザドリ
60
1272
(0.5)
3-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 12.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
7人
渡邊竜 54K
3番
440
アントーニオ
41
1295
(1.0)
8-7-6
37.3
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/8
6/8
7人
山下雅 54K
2番
439
アーツレイジン
43
1307
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
7/9
7/9
5人
山下雅 54K
1番
447
アカツキ
25
1323
(2.1)
1-1-4
42.5
|
|
|