1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ツルノシン アキノフライ (グランデラ) |
渡瀬和 56K
兵庫 長南和
40
31
|
4 | 3週 |
園田 12.04 良 右 1700
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
10人
笹田知 56K
11番
503
テクノマインド
34
1546
(0.8)
2-5-6
39.6
|
園田 11.12 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
8/9
8/9
7人
大柿一 56K
2番
512
トウシンタイガ
30
1316
(2.4)
7-8-9
39.0
|
大井 10.01 良 右 1600
C1七 八
9/10
9/10
5人
本田重 56K
7番
504
マイネルアーリー
21
1453
(3.5)
4-5-6
41.7
|
大井 09.17 重 右 1200
東京モノレール開業5
9/14
9/14
11人
本田重 56K
12番
500
バレン
40
1161
(0.7)
9-10
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ジョイフルデイズ ビージョイフルアンドリジョイス (Dynaformer) |
廣瀬航 54K
兵庫 南弘樹
36
31
|
7 | 連闘 |
園田 12.26 重 右 1230
西宮えべっさんの酒特
4/12
4/12
6人
廣瀬航 55K
10番
443
ラインエミネント
32
1203
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.9
|
園田 12.12 良 右 1230
B2 3歳以上特別
3/11
3/11
7人
廣瀬航 54K
10番
439
ビッグウェー
30
1210
(0.9)
9-8-8
39.2
|
園田 11.26 良 右 1400
ひいらぎ賞B2 3歳
9/12
9/12
5人
廣瀬航 54K
5番
437
ヴィノシティマ
27
1322
(1.8)
4-5-4
40.8
|
園田 11.12 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
3/9
3/9
6人
廣瀬航 54K
4番
433
トウシンタイガ
36
1306
(1.4)
3-4-4
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ゴールドアリュール プルマブランカ ワンズガーホッド (マイネルラヴ) |
下原理 54K
兵庫 橋本明
41
35
|
9 | 1週 |
園田 12.19 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
5人
石堂響 53K
1番
483
カシノラウト
32
1314
(1.3)
3-5-5
40.1
|
園田 10.18 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
5/9
5/9
3人
下原理 54K
4番
480
ヴィノシティマ
30
1309
(1.1)
5-4-4
40.3
|
園田 09.27 良 右 1400
C1一3歳以上
1/11
1/11
1人
下原理 54K
10番
477
フミタツティンク
35
1312
(0.0)
5-3-2
40.9
|
園田 09.13 不 右 1400
第8回小牧太カップC
3/11
3/11
3人
下原理 54K
1番
481
クリノマンジェ
41
1295
(0.5)
3-2-2
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ヴォルフスブルク ヴォルピア (Ski Champ) |
永井孝 56K
兵庫 田村彰
38
31
|
11 | 連闘 |
園田 12.25 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
9人
鴨宮祥 56K
12番
483
ラストリンクス
26
1331
(0.8)
8-11-9
38.7
|
園田 12.13 良 右 1400
B2C1 3歳以上特
10/12
10/12
12人
永井孝 57K
12番
481
マイネルテンプ
29
1326
(2.1)
7-8-9
41.4
|
園田 11.20 良 右 1400
B1B2 3歳以上特
9/10
9/10
8人
永井孝 55K
9番
473
クライフォーロー
29
1327
(2.2)
5-6-6
39.5
|
園田 11.06 良 右 1230
おゝ浜のポン酢特別B
7/10
7/10
10人
永井孝 56K
1番
476
イーリス
38
1197
(1.1)
8-10-10
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ トーセンアンタレス アドマイヤキャロル (スペシャルウィーク) |
板野央 54K
兵庫 茂崎正
29
26
|
12 | 1週 |
園田 12.19 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
9人
大山真 54K
3番
471
カシノラウト
20
1336
(3.5)
5-11-11
42.0
|
園田 11.27 良 右 1400
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
11/12
11/12
10人
杉浦健 54K
10番
471
タマモジュニア
27
1320
(2.3)
2-4-7
41.2
|
園田 11.13 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
10/12
10/12
9人
板野央 54K
12番
471
ステップシュー
27
1319
(2.6)
10-11-10
39.9
|
園田 10.31 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
6/9
6/9
6人
杉浦健 54K
4番
466
カリブメーカー
29
1310
(2.2)
7-7-6
39.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トゥザグローリー ザプリオレス テンザンジョイ (マイネルラヴ) |
吉村智 56K
兵庫 渡瀬寛
43
39
|
1 | 2週 |
園田 12.11 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
1/12
1/12
1人
吉村智 57K
2番
490
クールブルース
37
1306
(1.3)
6-1-1
38.7
|
園田 11.21 良 右 1400
C1 3歳以上
1/12
1/12
1人
田中学 56K
10番
497
マイネルテンプ
39
1301
(0.1)
7-4-1
39.3
|
園田 11.01 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
1/10
1/10
1人
田中学 57K
7番
492
ヒロシゲヨッシ
43
1292
(0.2)
5-2-1
38.5
|
園田 10.16 良 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
1/10
1/10
1人
田中学 56K
10番
498
オディナ
38
1308
(2.1)
6-1-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー ナリタブルー フェルメールブルー (ノーザンテースト) |
竹村達 56K
兵庫 坂本和
36
20
|
2 | 1週 |
園田 12.17 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
8/10
8/10
5人
竹村達 56K
1番
484
フロースヒルデ
30
1324
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.9
|
園田 12.03 稍 右 1400
神河町カーミン特別B
5/12
5/12
2人
竹村達 56K
11番
482
カレンエクスカリ
36
1317
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.5
|
J京都 11.02 良 芝右 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
12/13
12/13
13人
中井裕 57K
9番
478
ボッケリーニ
14
1490
(1.8)
11-13
35.6
|
J小倉 08.11 良 芝右 1700
青島特別3歳上1勝ク
14/14
14/14
14人
高倉稜 57K
7番
470
カイザーミノル
1
1437
(2.6)
12-13-14
36.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ハードスパン ホーリーカバージョ モンローライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
寺地誠 56K
兵庫 黒田隆
35
32
|
6 | 連闘 |
園田 12.25 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
3/12
3/12
7人
寺地誠 56K
4番
470
ラストリンクス
29
1324
(0.1)
5-4-5
38.9
|
園田 12.13 良 右 1400
B2C1 3歳以上特
3/12
3/12
11人
寺地誠 57K
11番
472
マイネルテンプ
35
1316
(1.1)
10-7-7
40.0
|
園田 11.26 良 右 1400
ひいらぎ賞B2 3歳
6/12
6/12
10人
寺地誠 56K
7番
475
ヴィノシティマ
32
1315
(1.1)
12-12-12
38.9
|
園田 11.06 良 右 1400
グリーンチャンネル賞
5/9
5/9
9人
木本直 53K
1番
468
カシノワンパン
31
1320
(0.9)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ リンガラポップス クラシックローズ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
木本直 53K
兵庫 保利良
30
28
|
10 | 1週 |
園田 12.17 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
9/10
9/10
6人
木本直 53K
3番
490
フロースヒルデ
30
1325
(1.4)
6-8-7
39.4
|
園田 08.08 良 右 1400
B1 3歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
4人
木本直 53K
4番
482
コスモグラトナ
29
1318
(2.9)
4-4-5
41.2
|
高知 07.15 不 右 1400
J交 よさこい盃B以
11/12
11/12
3人
岡村卓 56K
12番
483
ファドーグ
26
1319
(3.0)
5-3-10
41.1
|
J阪神 04.06 良 右 1200
4歳上
8/16
8/16
9人
川島信 57K
15番
480
スピリットワン
27
1136
(1.7)
15-16
36.6
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ クールスモーキー ソフトワルツ (フジキセキ) |
田中学 56K
兵庫 保利幸
41
37
|
3 | 1週 |
園田 12.17 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
3/10
3/10
3人
笹田知 56K
5番
481
フロースヒルデ
35
1315
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.7
|
園田 11.27 良 右 1400
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
3/12
3/12
5人
笹田知 56K
6番
479
タマモジュニア
38
1302
(0.5)
9-8-6
38.3
|
園田 11.14 良 右 1400
アロエ賞B1B2 3
3/12
3/12
3人
笹田知 55K
9番
480
キタノカミカゼ
32
1312
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.1
|
園田 10.17 良 右 1400
地鶏日本一の徳島阿波
3/10
3/10
3人
笹田知 56K
3番
474
ヒストリコ
41
1305
(0.4)
7-7-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ディープブリランテ ワンパーパス ケイケヤキ (ニホンピロウイナー) |
高畑皓 54K
兵庫 大塚信
22
16
|
8 | 4週 |
J阪神 11.30 良 右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
13/15
13/15
14人
三津隼 52K
12番
444
テルモードーサ
22
1144
(2.8)
10-11
37.8
|
J福島 11.10 良 芝右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
11/15
11/15
14人
藤井勘 55K
3番
442
タイキラトナンシ
14
1108
(0.8)
15-14
35.5
|
J新潟 10.27 稍 芝左 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
11/18
11/18
12人
菱田裕 55K
10番
448
ショウナンバニ
7
1114
(1.0)
15-16
35.3
|
J札幌 08.18 良 芝右 1200
小樽特別3歳上1勝ク
8/15
8/15
15人
石川倭 55K
3番
448
プリディカメ
20
1100
(0.7)
13-13
34.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ローレンアイザック ホープダイナスティ (キングカメハメハ) |
杉浦健 56K
兵庫 高馬元
33
28
|
5 | 連闘 |
園田 12.25 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
7/12
7/12
6人
大山真 56K
9番
480
ラストリンクス
26
1330
(0.7)
11-12-12
38.4
|
園田 12.03 稍 右 1400
神河町カーミン特別B
8/12
8/12
6人
高畑皓 56K
4番
478
カレンエクスカリ
33
1322
(1.6)
10-9-10
39.9
|
門別 10.30 良 右 1700
むかわ町長杯 復興元
3/8
3/8
6人
井上幹 56K
4番
480
エストレラブラ
32
1519
(0.8)
4-4-5
38.5
|
門別 10.15 重 右 1700
日高町フルーツほおず
7/10
7/10
7人
井上幹 56K
10番
474
テンプテーショ
21
1526
(3.1)
9-9-9
39.1
|
|
|