1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
49
43
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.12 良 右 1400
夏衣賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
6番
485
ヴィクトアリー
37
1305
(4.0)
3-4-6
41.7
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
10番
483
ディスタンクシ
49
1274
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
8/10
8/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
2番
486
リリコ
44
1439
(2.9)
2-2-3
42.0
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
あじさい特別3歳1
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
3番
480
ビーコンプリ
40
1289
(0.2)
3-3-2
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン タイセイスマーティ ジェノア (ストラヴィンスキー) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
48
34
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
爽涼特別3歳1
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
8番
513
トーセントルネー
48
1293
(0.3)
3-2-1
39.7
|
園田 07.19 不 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
3/9
3/9
3人
川原正 55K
1番
511
フォーチュンリン
29
1287
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.9
|
園田 07.05 重 右 1400
C2 3歳特別
3/6
3/6
4人
川原正 55K
5番
512
マッシロ
28
1307
(0.8)
4-2-2
39.6
|
園田 06.14 稍 右 1400
3歳AB特別
6/12
6/12
9人
川原正 55K
6番
505
ヒストリコ
31
1313
(1.2)
9-9-7
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター ナラ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 湯前良
60
44
|
3 | 1週 |
佐賀 08.14 稍 右 1400
サマーチャンピオンJ
8/11
8/11
9人
川島拓 52K
11番
420
グランドボ
55
1296
(3.0)
10-10-10
38.4
|
金沢 07.30 良 右 1900
MRO金賞3歳(東海
9/12
9/12
12人
松本剛 54K
4番
414
テツ
60
2074
(2.0)
9-10-8
41.2
|
J中京 07.21 稍 左 1800
3歳上1勝クラス
15/15
15/15
15人
佐藤友 52K
6番
412
ショウナンサリュ
16
1573
(5.5)
13-15-15
40.4
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1600
クイーンカップ3歳牝
7/10
7/10
6人
松本剛 54K
10番
426
リリコ
46
1436
(2.6)
7-6-6
40.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
タートルボウル ビッグシューター チャペルプリンセス (キングカメハメハ) |
筒井勇 56K
兵庫 田中範
38
34
|
2 |
園田 08.15 右 1700
クリスタル賞3歳3歳
取消等
大山真 56.0
7番
|
園田 07.24 重 右 1400
のんじゃえ丹波特別B
11/12
11/12
6人
杉浦健 55K
11番
474
アダチヤマ
29
1296
(1.2)
11-11-9
39.8
|
園田 06.27 不 右 1230
3歳AB特別
9/12
9/12
3人
吉村智 56K
11番
471
クロヒメ
38
1186
(2.0)
12-11-11
37.5
|
園田 12.11 稍 右 1700
J認 アッパートライ
1/12
1/12
1人
吉村智 55K
12番
460
ミヤモフィット
35
1544
(0.7)
7-2-1
40.7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
フリオーソ ニューホープ ハタノシュヴァリエ (ディープスカイ) |
佐藤友 56K
金沢 中川雅
94
78
|
1 | 3週 |
金沢 07.30 良 右 1900
MRO金賞3歳(東海
6/12
6/12
8人
畑中信 56K
2番
430
テツ
69
2066
(1.2)
12-11-7
40.5
|
金沢 07.07 良 右 1500
恋路火祭り特別B2一
1/7
1/7
1人
畑中信 56K
5番
429
チェリートレジ
63
1378
(0.4)
4-4-2
40.2
|
金沢 06.04 良 右 2000
石川ダービー3歳
3/12
3/12
2人
畑中信 56K
1番
429
ロンギングル
86
2150
(2.3)
7-4-3
40.3
|
金沢 05.05 良 右 1700
北日本新聞杯3歳
2/11
2/11
4人
畑中信 56K
1番
429
スターキャデラ
94
1522
(0.1)
7-5-4
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンジョーダン ニホンピロコレール ニホンピロヴィータ (スニッツェル) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
38
|
10 | 5週 |
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
千日紅特別3歳1
1/10
1/10
1人
向山牧 56K
7番
470
マッチデース
53
1269
(0.5)
1-1-1
37.4
|
J阪神 06.22 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
7人
小牧太 56K
4番
464
ウインアライバ
29
1273
(1.1)
10-11
37.8
|
J阪神 06.15 重 右 1400
3歳未勝利
0/10
0/10
小牧太 56K
1番
計不
ボンディマン
|
J阪神 06.01 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
6人
小牧太 56K
2番
466
ヴィーゲンリ
32
1268
(0.4)
8-6
38.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンアポロン ヨウコウ リーフ (デリケートワン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
53
47
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
正美ちゃん・康介生誕
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 56K
7番
461
ダイユウドナ
53
1286
(0.7)
2-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
J交 カンナ賞3歳2
5/10
5/10
2人
大原浩 56K
8番
463
インスタントカー
38
1289
(0.9)
9-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 07.04 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/9
1/9
1人
大原浩 56K
10番
466
クイーンズクレ
50
1285
(1.6)
3-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
取消等
大原浩 56.0
7番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ リードメロディー リードハイシ (スターオブコジーン) |
加藤聡 54K
愛知 坂口義
50
46
|
6 | 3週 |
名古屋 08.02 良 右 1600
盛夏特別B2
2/11
2/11
3人
加藤聡 54K
11番
430
サルートアゲン
50
1436
(0.0)
4-4-1
39.4
|
名古屋 07.10 良 右 1400
B3組
2/10
2/10
4人
加藤聡 54K
9番
432
シシャモムスメ
42
1309
(0.3)
6-4-3
40.0
|
名古屋 06.11 重 右 1900
愛知県知事杯 東海ダ
5/12
5/12
9人
加藤聡 54K
9番
423
エムエスクイーン
41
2075
(4.3)
5-5-4
43.5
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
ぎふ清流カップ3歳・
7/10
7/10
7人
加藤聡 54K
1番
431
フォアフロント
49
1428
(1.3)
10-7-7
37.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ トリウンファラ セインツプレイ (Saint Ballado) |
村上弘 54K
笠松 栗本陽
47
42
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
若鮎賞3歳2特選
3/7
3/7
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
502
ドリームパー
42
1301
(0.3)
7-6-6
38.0
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選(
2/10
2/10
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
497
パドクロア
35
1293
(0.2)
7-7-7
38.1
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
J交 ラベンダー賞3
6/10
6/10
8人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
510
イワネコゴシキ
47
1290
(3.4)
9-9-8
39.1
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬3歳
1/8
1/8
3人
竹村達 54K
1番
505
ギュウホ
44
1295
(0.0)
4-3-4
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンブライト トーセンバラライカ トーセングリーン (ゼンノロブロイ) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
47
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
若鮎賞3歳2特選
2/7
2/7
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
432
ドリームパー
43
1300
(0.2)
3-2-1
39.1
|
笠松 07.17 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選(
3/10
3/10
4人
池田敏 56K
9番
427
パドクロア
35
1293
(0.2)
5-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 07.04 重 右 1400
J交 ラベンダー賞3
7/10
7/10
10人
池田敏 56K
5番
426
イワネコゴシキ
47
1290
(3.4)
10-10-10
39.1
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
4/10
4/10
9人
池田敏 56K
8番
429
タイムメイテル
37
1292
(0.5)
10-6-5
37.8
|
|
|