1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ファイトウィン ノーズトウショウ (ブラックホーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
38
33
|
9 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
四十八坂賞C1一組
5/10
5/10
5人
阿部英 54K
1番
439
サンシャンペー
35
1404
(0.6)
5-5
37.7
|
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
2/8
2/8
8人
阿部英 54K
3番
442
コスモパープ
35
1552
(0.9)
7-4-3
40.0
|
船橋 06.17 稍 左 1600
ハートビートナイター
8/8
8/8
8人
澤田龍 54K
8番
446
リメンブランス
24
1471
(2.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
川崎 05.16 良 左 1600
内馬場にウチババーン
3/13
3/13
6人
澤田龍 54K
2番
445
カラドゥラ
38
1463
(1.6)
10-8-7
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン グレースレジーナ ライトレジーナ (アジュディケーティング) |
藤本現 53K
大井 蛯名雄
43
40
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
シーブリーズ賞B3一
4/12
4/12
2人
藤本現 53K
2番
489
カタヨクノテンシ
40
1569
(0.5)
8-8-7
39.8
|
園田 05.16 良 右 1700
のじぎく賞3歳牝馬登
2/12
2/12
3人
藤本現 54K
10番
483
チャービル
42
1521
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.7
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
4/12
4/12
5人
藤本現 54K
2番
484
トーセンガーネ
35
1571
(1.5)
6-5-5
38.6
|
大井 04.12 重 右 1600
3歳405万円以下
1/10
1/10
3人
藤本現 53K
8番
482
ブルーアワー
43
1434
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ エイシンミノアカ ミッションガール (Deputy Minister) |
田中学 55K
兵庫 橋本明
58
47
|
3 | 3週 |
園田 07.26 良 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
3/12
3/12
7人
吉村智 55K
4番
449
エイシンエール
56
1506
(0.4)
7-8-9
39.1
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1400
佐賀ヴィーナスカップ
4/12
4/12
3人
田中学 55K
1番
440
ハッピーハッヒ
58
1284
(0.9)
8-8-5
37.2
|
園田 05.03 稍 右 1870
兵庫大賞典4歳以上登
7/12
7/12
6人
鴨宮祥 54K
12番
448
エイシンニシパ
56
2018
(2.3)
11-9-7
39.0
|
園田 03.26 良 右 2400
六甲盃4歳以上登録馬
3/12
3/12
3人
田中学 54K
4番
451
タガノゴール
17
2457
(0.4)
4-2-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 芦毛
先
ステイゴールド コスモパープル ロイヤルライン (クロフネ) |
菅原辰 55K
岩手 板垣吉
63
49
|
5週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
1/8
1/8
1人
菅原辰 54K
7番
486
ファイトウィン
41
1543
(0.9)
2-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
イギリス海岸賞B1三
4/7
4/7
2人
菅原辰 54K
3番
487
ピンギット
63
1407
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.0
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
1/14
1/14
1人
佐藤友 54K
10番
480
ヒナクイックワン
43
1393
(0.5)
2-1
37.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
1番
477
コパノジョー
50
1392
(1.1)
2-2
37.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
クロフネ トーホウボニータ タイセイハニー (エンドスウィープ) |
葛山晃 55K
金沢 菅原欣
56
48
|
7 |
金沢 08.13 良 右 1700
楽天競馬はうれしいポ
取消等
葛山晃 54.0
1番
|
金沢 07.16 稍 右 1500
クイーン特別 【読売
4/11
4/11
10人
栗原大 55K
2番
434
フジノナデシ
56
1383
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.4
|
金沢 07.02 稍 右 1700
楽天競馬でEnjoy
9/11
9/11
9人
栗原大 54K
11番
432
ベルウッドテ
32
1561
(2.3)
8-8-10
38.2
|
金沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
ポイント貯まる楽天競
4/6
4/6
6人
栗原大 54K
5番
434
トーセンエポナ
55
1321
(0.7)
4-3-3
38.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ヒワラニ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
塚本涼 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
30
|
1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
8/10
8/10
8人
塚本涼 51K
3番
493
グランユニヴ
20
1423
(3.5)
10-8
40.0
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
7/12
7/12
12人
塚本涼 51K
6番
495
ヤマニンボアソ
36
1403
(1.9)
2-5
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
493
モズライジン
23
1431
(4.7)
9-10
41.1
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
6/8
6/8
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
504
エルノヴィオ
40
1418
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.3
|
||||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ アーリーバード レインボーハート (エアジハード) |
山本政 55K
岩手 小西重
53
46
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.13 稍 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
3/8
3/8
3人
山本政 54K
4番
460
コスモパープ
34
1553
(1.0)
6-8-4
40.0
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
4/11
4/11
5人
関本淳 54K
2番
459
マツリダバッ
47
1404
(1.1)
10-8-8
38.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/12
5/12
1人
山本政 54K
10番
461
ケルヴィンサイ
49
1393
(1.1)
7-6
37.0
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
レースフラワー賞B1
1/8
1/8
2人
山本政 54K
6番
461
エイシンニトロ
53
1390
(0.1)
5-3
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ アッキー ロキロキ (プレミアムサンダー) |
高松亮 55K
川崎 林隆之
74
61
|
2 | 4週 |
川崎 07.23 稍 左 2000
文月オープンA1下
3/8
3/8
5人
柴田大 51K
4番
476
ヤマノファイト
43
2128
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.0
|
川崎 07.04 不 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
10/14
10/14
10人
笹川翼 55K
13番
478
ファッショニスタ
61
1450
(4.4)
7-10-11
42.3
|
浦和 05.02 稍 左 2000
武蔵国オープン4上
3/11
3/11
4人
笹川翼 51K
3番
465
センチュリオン
66
2090
(1.1)
4-4-4
37.7
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 2100
卯月オープンA1下
3/12
3/12
5人
笹川翼 51K
8番
465
ディアドムス
74
2175
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ロージズインメイ クレイジーアクセル ベアフルート (サクラバクシンオー) |
吉原寛 55K
大井 渡邉和
68
57
|
1 | 4週 |
門別 07.18 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
1/12
1/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
9番
492
アップトゥユー
64
1550
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ムーンストーン賞4上
3/10
3/10
5人
本田重 55K
2番
488
アルタイル
48
1427
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.3
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1700
皐月盃4上オープン
4/12
4/12
1人
御神訓 55K
1番
485
ソッサスブレイ
68
1497
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.7
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 2100
エンプレス杯【指定交
11/13
11/13
7人
笹川翼 54K
10番
487
プリンシアコメ
48
2197
(4.4)
1-5-6
43.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ウインプラージュ サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
52
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
盛岡舟っこ流し特別A
7/10
7/10
7人
岩本怜 53K
5番
433
グランユニヴ
23
1418
(3.0)
3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
8/12
8/12
9人
岩本怜 53K
2番
435
ヤマニンボアソ
35
1406
(2.2)
8-7
38.5
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
12/12
12/12
10人
岩本怜 55K
5番
437
ラブバレット
20
1147
(4.7)
1-8
40.3
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/9
3/9
7人
高橋悠 55K
5番
439
ラブバレット
52
1268
(2.2)
7-6-4
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ アクアレジーナ キョウエイシンファ (リンドシェーバー) |
渡邊竜 55K
大井 福永敏
55
34
|
5 | 4週 |
門別 07.18 重 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
11/12
11/12
11人
岩橋勇 56K
2番
460
クレイジーアク
22
1591
(4.1)
7-8-9
42.2
|
佐賀 06.09 良 右 1400
佐賀ヴィーナスカップ
5/12
5/12
6人
下原理 55K
10番
460
ハッピーハッヒ
55
1288
(1.3)
10-9-7
37.5
|
大井 05.20 良 右 1600
C1二 三
5/11
5/11
9人
西啓太 54K
1番
472
マトラッセ
39
1448
(0.4)
7-8-7
39.3
|
大井 04.22 良 右 1400
カーネーション特別C
15/16
15/16
10人
西啓太 55K
16番
476
ジェッシージ
20
1319
(3.1)
15-15-16
39.9
|
|
|