1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ワンドロップ ゴールデンベティー (アフリート) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
32
28
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
2/6
2/6
1人
落合玄 53K
1番
474
ドリームシイ
28
1271
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
3人
村上忍 54K
4番
476
フジノフェアリ
32
1266
(0.2)
1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
東北楽天ゴールデンイ
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 54K
8番
476
アラノボル
26
1286
(0.7)
2-1
39.4
|
水沢 04.14 重 右 1600
マリーゴールド賞C1
9/12
9/12
8人
陶文峰 54K
3番
496
ゲットザグ
26
1452
(2.1)
9-10-8
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー オーダシティー クロチェーラ (Running Stag) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 小林俊
42
32
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
6/12
6/12
5人
大木天 56K
11番
534
マジョリティー
21
1145
(1.4)
8-6
37.4
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
4/11
4/11
2人
鈴木祐 56K
10番
534
ヤマニンセノーテ
34
1270
(0.2)
5-5
37.6
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
4/11
4/11
4人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
526
コパノジョー
30
1420
(0.9)
7-6
38.0
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
厳美渓賞C1三組
2/8
2/8
4人
山本聡 56K
5番
533
ブラボーウォ
42
1274
(0.5)
5-5-2
36.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
アイルハヴアナザー サンエイスターダム マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
28
27
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
3/11
3/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
6番
458
ノリノリコユキ
27
1134
(0.6)
7-5
37.1
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
4/11
4/11
10人
佐藤友 56K
9番
467
ナルノステファニ
28
1140
(0.9)
7-6
37.3
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
取消等
高橋悠 56.0
3番
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原辰 56K
6番
476
サンエイプリン
25
1442
(1.4)
3-5-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー サッチン ベラルーナ (ディープインパクト) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 千博次
45
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1600
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
5/7
5/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
6番
462
ポートフィリッ
22
1420
(1.0)
7-7
39.6
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 54K
3番
463
ヴォレグラー
28
1273
(0.0)
7-5
38.4
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
楽天競馬賞C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
463
ドリームシイ
28
1282
(0.0)
6-4
37.9
|
水沢 06.24 重 右 1400
C2六組
1/9
1/9
1人
坂口裕 54K
1番
470
エドノエレーナ
45
1275
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ サンドファースト シスターエレキング (アグネスデジタル) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
43
30
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
盛岡のお米「純米めん
4/6
4/6
6人
山本政 56K
5番
456
ドリームシイ
25
1277
(0.7)
4-4
37.7
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
9/11
9/11
10人
山本政 56K
8番
458
シリウスインパ
27
1417
(1.9)
9-10
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
6/11
6/11
10人
大坪慎 56K
10番
455
コパノジョー
26
1425
(1.4)
6-7
38.6
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
6/9
6/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
9番
457
メルトポイント
43
1422
(1.8)
7-6-6
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
32
23
|
8 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
11/11
11/11
11人
山本政 56K
5番
522
コパノジョー
5
1457
(4.6)
11-11
40.7
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原辰 56K
7番
521
アドマイヤテン
24
1421
(2.4)
8-9
38.8
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
5/7
5/7
7人
山本政 56K
1番
527
ワンダーフォル
32
1421
(1.2)
5-6
39.4
|
水沢 04.06 稍 右 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
7人
山本政 56K
1番
525
デザートナイ
30
1480
(2.4)
8-9-9
40.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
カンパニー ヴァンクル プリンセスミラクル (フジキセキ) |
渡邊竜 56K
岩手 飯田弘
45
27
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
11/11
11/11
11人
大坪慎 56K
1番
495
シリウスインパ
21
1425
(2.7)
11-11
39.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
10/11
10/11
11人
大坪慎 56K
9番
501
エルドリッジ
14
1443
(3.0)
10-10
40.3
|
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
8番
497
エコロレインボ
45
1427
(2.4)
8-8-9
39.4
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
大坪慎 56K
6番
498
アイアムオパー
27
1452
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
27
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
8/11
8/11
11人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
507
ノリノリコユキ
21
1146
(1.8)
11-10
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
9/11
9/11
9人
小林凌 56K
12番
512
エルドリッジ
15
1442
(2.9)
9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.25 重 右 1300
鵜の巣断崖賞B2
5/7
5/7
6人
小林凌 56K
4番
501
フリームーヴメ
36
1214
(1.1)
6-4-4
39.0
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 56K
5番
501
アイアムオパー
37
1441
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
|
|