1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 青鹿毛
追
タートルボウル スマイリング ポエティクシーズン (サンデーサイレンス) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
32
18
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
ひだかうまキッズ探検
10/12
10/12
10人
井上俊 54K
12番
414
ユーフェミア
20
1051
(3.2)
10-10
39.9
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
7/8
7/8
7人
加藤誓 54K
4番
416
サンオブロジ
16
1048
(3.3)
7-7
38.5
|
門別 07.04 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
13/14
13/14
9人
井上俊 54K
4番
416
タイセイサクセサ
3
1189
(3.5)
12-12
41.3
|
門別 06.20 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
6/8
6/8
6人
井上俊 54K
2番
414
フジノロケット
32
1052
(1.9)
8-8
39.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール リモージュ アブソルートライン (ダンスインザダーク) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
22
13
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
9人
桑村真 54K
3番
432
リバイブ
18
1054
(2.5)
11-11
37.8
|
門別 07.24 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
10/12
10/12
9人
阿部龍 54K
10番
434
パノラミック
22
1045
(2.1)
5-6
40.2
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
7/7
7/7
7人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
438
シップレックヒ
-1
1218
(5.9)
7-7
43.1
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
タイムパラドックス マキシラリア フラワーヒメ (ネオユニヴァース) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 山口竜
37
33
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 良 右 1000
びらとり黒豚賞2歳牝
6/10
6/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
428
タイムオブザ
29
1039
(1.5)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
3/12
3/12
2人
桑村真 54K
12番
424
ヴィクトリアク
33
1030
(0.3)
2-2
39.2
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
3/11
3/11
3人
桑村真 54K
1番
420
ルナシーナ
37
1030
(0.3)
1-1
38.5
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
5/10
5/10
3人
岩橋勇 54K
2番
424
マブプリンセ
32
1035
(0.6)
2-2
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム オーゴンノカゼ コーリンピュア (サクラバクシンオー) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 谷口常
33
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 08.13 重 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
3/12
3/12
4人
松井伸 54K
8番
428
ファルサ
26
1155
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
2/9
2/9
8人
松井伸 54K
2番
428
マリースマイル
33
1153
(0.1)
9-7
38.0
|
門別 07.17 重 右 1200
2歳牝馬 未勝利
5/10
5/10
10人
松井伸 54K
2番
432
ギエムボレロ
25
1163
(1.0)
9-5
38.6
|
門別 07.03 重 右 1200
Bリーグ界のブラピ・
12/14
12/14
7人
黒澤愛 54K
6番
436
リンノカーニバ
6
1203
(4.1)
8-11
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
リーチザクラウン サラサ ピアッジーネ (サクラバクシンオー) |
小野楓 51K
北海道 小野望
43
34
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
ひだかうまキッズ探検
2/12
2/12
3人
小野楓 51K
7番
432
ユーフェミア
43
1021
(0.2)
1-1
38.1
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
4/8
4/8
8人
小野楓 51K
6番
430
リアリティワート
36
1021
(1.7)
4-5
37.8
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
5/8
5/8
8人
小野楓 51K
1番
434
マブプリンセ
32
1037
(1.6)
4-5
39.1
|
門別 06.19 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
9/11
9/11
11人
小野楓 51K
10番
420
エンゼルリーナ
25
1049
(3.1)
10-9
39.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
追
トゥザグローリー シナノアサヤケ フラワーパス (サクラバクシンオー) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 小国博
24
22
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 良 右 1000
びらとり黒豚賞2歳牝
10/10
10/10
6人
落合玄 53K
3番
430
タイムオブザ
22
1048
(2.4)
9-7
39.2
|
門別 07.24 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
10人
岩橋勇 54K
12番
428
パノラミック
24
1042
(1.8)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
6/10
6/10
7人
山本咲 54K
9番
422
アイルビー
22
1050
(3.6)
8-7
39.4
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
9/12
9/12
11人
服部茂 54K
7番
418
ナットビーワン
18
1055
(2.5)
10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
オウケンマジック マジックガール ピュアモルト (アサクサデンエン) |
落合玄 53K
北海道 田中正
36
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/10
4/10
6人
落合玄 53K
3番
386
ディスタイム
36
1031
(0.9)
5-5
38.0
|
||||||
6 | 8 |
牝
2 栗毛
逃
タイムパラドックス チャルメーラ トウケイサクラ (シンボリクリスエス) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 黒川智
39
38
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.07 良 右 1000
J認 アタックチャレ
3/8
3/8
4人
阪野学 54K
8番
468
キタカラキタムス
39
1026
(0.4)
2-1
38.8
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
2/7
2/7
1人
五十冬 54K
7番
462
ドローアプロ
36
1032
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
|||||
7 | 9 |
牝
2 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ オクターバー ピッチシフター (スズカマンボ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
31
27
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
ひだかうまキッズ探検
7/12
7/12
4人
石川倭 54K
2番
430
ユーフェミア
27
1042
(2.3)
6-8
39.6
|
門別 07.24 稍 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
4/12
4/12
1人
石川倭 54K
8番
430
パノラミック
31
1033
(0.9)
9-7
38.4
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
7/10
7/10
2人
石川倭 54K
8番
422
マブプリンセ
28
1040
(1.1)
9-8
38.5
|
門別 06.06 稍 右 1200
J認 アタックチャレ
10/13
10/13
2人
石川倭 54K
10番
414
ミリミリ
21
1176
(2.4)
11-10
38.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
2 栗毛
追
ダノンシャンティ ニジノスペクトル レインボーリップル (Rainbow Quest) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 田中淳
21
16
|
11 | 2週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1000
安平町「安平山スキー
7/8
7/8
8人
伊藤千 54K
1番
440
カクヨク
21
1039
(1.2)
6-6
39.5
|
門別 07.03 重 右 1000
劇団松島賞2歳未勝利
11/11
11/11
10人
落合玄 53K
12番
446
フロイデプリ
17
1055
(3.3)
11-11
39.0
|
門別 05.21 不 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
11/11
11/11
8人
落合玄 53K
8番
440
アザワク
9
1053
(4.8)
8-11
40.7
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牝
2 芦毛
追
ダノンバラード ボルドーリブロン マイネマスカレード (ウォーニング) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 川島雅
39
33
|
3 | 3週 |
門別 07.23 稍 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
5/12
5/12
4人
加藤誓 54K
4番
434
ヴィクトリアク
31
1033
(0.6)
11-11
38.2
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
6/10
6/10
2人
加藤誓 54K
4番
436
フェアリーマジ
29
1170
(0.7)
6-6
39.8
|
門別 06.20 良 右 1200
「YORIMICHI
3/13
3/13
2人
加藤誓 54K
8番
440
スマイルエルフ
39
1172
(2.1)
7-9
39.6
|
門別 06.05 不 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
2/12
2/12
12人
加藤誓 54K
1番
430
プレストレジ
33
1027
(1.5)
9-11
37.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
ワークフォース ルーヴルニケ ミリオンセラー (フジキセキ) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 松本隆
36
27
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1000
ひだかうまキッズ探検
5/12
5/12
2人
山本咲 54K
1番
474
ユーフェミア
32
1036
(1.7)
2-3
39.5
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1000
2歳 未勝利
2/8
2/8
4人
宮崎光 54K
7番
470
サンオブロジ
36
1021
(0.6)
5-4
37.6
|
門別 07.18 重 右 1000
2歳牝馬 未勝利
9/10
9/10
3人
宮崎光 54K
6番
486
バイクミレー
21
1046
(2.4)
4-4
40.4
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1200
J認 フレッシュチャ
4/9
4/9
6人
宮崎光 54K
7番
472
グローリアスレ
17
1166
(1.8)
4-3
40.0
|
|
|