1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フリオーソ カルチョ ポレモス (アグネスタキオン) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 田口輝
42
35
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
6/10
6/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
3番
425
アーツレイジン
35
1293
(2.1)
7-7-8
38.8
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
8/10
8/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
427
ペイシャルナ
32
1296
(2.1)
5-5-7
39.6
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
5人
渡邊竜 55K
7番
423
キャッチヒストリ
42
1297
(0.6)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
418
マイネルプラヌ
29
1308
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー スギノアルテミス エフティアクトレス (ファルブラヴ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
52
41
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
9/10
9/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
435
アーツレイジン
31
1298
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1600
小暑特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
9番
432
ヴィクトアリー
40
1428
(1.8)
7-6-6
38.9
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
5人
藤原幹 54K
7番
444
ツーエムアーマー
52
1285
(0.1)
8-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
441
ヒロノカチドキ
42
1291
(0.2)
3-3-2
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 55K
笠松 柴田高
47
27
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
月下美人賞C2特選(
2/10
2/10
8人
島崎和 54K
1番
455
オーサムバロー
47
1277
(0.5)
6-5-6
38.4
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
7/10
7/10
8人
島崎和 54K
10番
456
バッカルコーン
32
1296
(2.0)
6-7-9
38.4
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/7
7/7
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
453
プラネットナイ
-1
1378
(9.8)
7-7-7
44.3
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
東風賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
8番
443
パープルヒス
31
1308
(2.7)
7-8-8
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド アップルパンチ シルクアグライア (エルコンドルパサー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
53
30
|
8 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.26 良 右 1400
美鈴名古屋参上杯C3
10/11
10/11
9人
大塚研 54K
11番
417
ガーネットカイ
14
1343
(4.3)
3-5-8
42.5
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 54K
7番
418
アーツレイジン
27
1303
(3.1)
4-5-6
40.6
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
10/10
10/10
6人
大塚研 54K
8番
425
ペイシャルナ
24
1307
(3.2)
8-10-10
39.9
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
2/9
2/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
420
タケノクラウン
53
1431
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
クロフネ サノリュウ アドマイヤジュノー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
37
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
6人
山下雅 56K
2番
478
アルディナ
28
1302
(1.5)
9-8-8
38.5
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
7/10
7/10
4人
山下雅 56K
1番
480
ペイシャルナ
33
1295
(2.0)
7-7-8
39.2
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
5/9
5/9
2人
山下雅 56K
3番
483
タケノクラウン
44
1440
(1.0)
7-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 56K
2番
485
アリュールベル
42
1289
(1.3)
5-4-3
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ マユノジャスター カネトシヴィゴーレ (French Deputy) |
木之葵 54K
笠松 大橋敬
33
29
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/10
8/10
8人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
421
アーツレイジン
33
1296
(2.4)
10-10-9
38.2
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
夏木立賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
10人
池田敏 56K
3番
420
バッカルコーン
29
1300
(2.4)
10-10-8
37.6
|
笠松 06.19 右 1400
サラ系B6組
取消等
藤原幹 56.0
6番
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B6
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
5番
427
ハーリーバーリ
26
1465
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
スクリーンヒーロー コノチヲツナイデ ビアンカネーヴェ (フジキセキ) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 法理勝
49
47
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
月下美人賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
430
オーサムバロー
46
1279
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1600
小暑特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
431
ヴィクトアリー
45
1423
(1.3)
1-1-2
39.5
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 54K
1番
438
ペイシャルナ
49
1289
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
7番
438
アーツレイジン
48
1281
(0.7)
2-2-2
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 柴田高
37
36
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
5/10
5/10
9人
島崎和 54K
6番
452
アーツレイジン
37
1291
(1.9)
3-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
6/10
6/10
8人
島崎和 54K
10番
456
ペイシャルナ
34
1294
(1.9)
3-4-5
39.9
|
笠松 06.19 右 1400
サラ系B6組
取消等
島崎和 54.0
2番
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
455
デルマジン
36
1449
(1.8)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|
|