1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
フィガロ ワイエスグランプリ ウインパランセ (ネオユニヴァース) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 伊藤強
32
29
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
6/10
6/10
6人
森島貴 56K
1番
466
イルファルコ
28
1302
(1.5)
5-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
5/10
5/10
6人
島崎和 56K
7番
468
フィオーレ
27
1303
(0.9)
4-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
C級チャレンジ(a)
取消等
森島貴 56.0
6番
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
安藤貞典4年間ありが
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 56K
1番
460
ミメウルワシ
32
1311
(2.4)
6-7-7
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
タニノギムレット タケノクラウン ブラックプリテー (グランドオペラ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
53
47
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1(イ
5/10
5/10
4人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
440
ヒルノケープタ
40
1429
(2.8)
5-6-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
1/9
1/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
439
アップルパン
53
1430
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
437
スプリングタ
47
1297
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
8番
441
イルファルコ
46
1294
(0.0)
3-3-2
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ マイネルルティレ マイネアラベスク (King’s Best) |
加藤聡 56K
笠松 栗本陽
40
35
|
3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/10
7/10
8人
池田敏 56K
10番
433
ツーエムアーマー
35
1293
(1.7)
8-7-5
38.8
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/10
4/10
5人
池田敏 56K
1番
435
フィオーレ
27
1303
(0.9)
6-6-6
37.8
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
6/10
6/10
4人
池田敏 56K
6番
437
コノチヲツナイテ
40
1300
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.1
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
アハ!いつもありがと
3/9
3/9
6人
池田敏 56K
1番
442
トップインパ
36
1296
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.2
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
11 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
31
23
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
9/10
9/10
9人
藤原幹 54K
9番
451
イルファルコ
15
1319
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
友ちゃんバースデイ・
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
460
ヴィクトアリー
31
1312
(4.0)
7-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
小瀬賞C6
7/10
7/10
9人
東川慎 51K
1番
452
カッチャオ
31
1448
(1.5)
9-8-7
38.4
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
8/8
8/8
4人
東川慎 51K
4番
456
アモーレ
14
1468
(1.6)
7-8-8
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ヒルノダムール ヒルノコートドール リアルターキン (リアルシヤダイ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
38
35
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C8組
2/10
2/10
9人
池田敏 54K
9番
434
タイプツーエー
38
1289
(0.6)
5-4-3
39.2
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
3/9
3/9
7人
東川公 54K
3番
433
チャンピオンノ
36
1449
(1.3)
7-6-4
39.5
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/8
5/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
6番
433
キラキラオーラ
32
1305
(3.7)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C8組
3/8
3/8
4人
藤原幹 54K
5番
433
ペイシャルナ
33
1305
(1.3)
5-5-5
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アドマイヤムーン フジノオオワシ パヒューメリー (Dubai Millennium) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 湯前良
27
14
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
10/10
10/10
10人
松本剛 56K
3番
456
イルファルコ
9
1327
(4.0)
10-10-10
39.2
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/10
9/10
10人
松本剛 56K
4番
458
フィオーレ
5
1332
(3.8)
10-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 06.20 右 1400
C級チャレンジ(a)
取消等
松本剛 56.0
2番
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
10人
松本剛 56K
3番
454
コノチヲツナイテ
27
1317
(2.8)
9-10-10
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ミテルテ ミルテ (アフリート) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
38
35
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
5/10
5/10
4人
池田敏 54K
10番
446
イルファルコ
34
1294
(0.7)
3-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
4人
池田敏 54K
7番
443
タマモオテンバ
32
1297
(1.3)
4-5-4
38.1
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 54K
8番
448
チャンピオンノ
36
1449
(1.3)
5-4-3
40.0
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C8
3/8
3/8
4人
池田敏 54K
3番
448
ライトスラッガ
38
1297
(0.9)
3-3-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス セルリアンラグバ ワンモアグリッター (ゴールドアリュール) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
26
18
|
2 | 2週 |
名古屋 07.24 良 右 1400
C8組
6/11
6/11
7人
加藤聡 56K
7番
461
ケンレヴァンテ
19
1336
(1.7)
11-11-8
39.8
|
名古屋 07.12 重 右 1400
祭・俊修ビックカップ
9/9
9/9
4人
大畑雅 56K
8番
465
ユーセイアマーレ
5
1359
(4.8)
8-8-9
42.5
|
名古屋 06.26 良 右 1400
C12組
2/10
2/10
2人
大畑雅 56K
8番
467
カフジブルー
23
1330
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.7
|
名古屋 06.13 良 右 1400
C6組
6/10
6/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
10番
467
エイシンクリッハ
26
1325
(0.9)
7-8-6
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー タイキビルダー タイキトゥインクル (リアルシヤダイ) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 法理勝
43
38
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
492
イルファルコ
35
1293
(0.6)
6-6-5
38.2
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
2人
吉井友 56K
6番
496
タマモオテンバ
37
1290
(0.6)
5-3-2
37.4
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
安藤貞典4年間ありが
6/9
6/9
2人
大原浩 56K
9番
496
ミメウルワシ
36
1306
(1.9)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
5/8
5/8
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
499
アーツレイジン
43
1288
(1.4)
4-3-5
39.1
|
|
|