1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ スカイサーベル ヒラボクウィン (ワイルドラッシュ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林俊
54
48
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1600
豊間根川源流賞B1一
1/6
1/6
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
481
アドマイヤホル
45
1396
(0.4)
4-4
38.2
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
復興祈念 夢あふれる
1/11
1/11
2人
高橋悠 56K
8番
482
メスカル
50
1386
(0.4)
4-2
37.7
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
9/9
9/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
7番
486
ケルヴィンサイ
44
1429
(1.2)
7-7-9
39.9
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
3/12
3/12
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
486
ケルヴィンサイ
54
1385
(0.3)
2-1
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
62
41
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
5/7
5/7
5人
阿部英 56K
7番
451
ワイルドソンク
23
1557
(2.4)
3-3-5
40.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
11/14
11/14
12人
阿部英 54K
5番
451
グリム
31
2091
(5.9)
12-13-12
38.6
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
7/7
7/7
4人
阿部英 56K
8番
460
センティグレー
46
1412
(1.9)
6-7-7
39.5
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 57K
5番
457
ハドソンホーネ
62
2080
(3.3)
9-10-10
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト ヒワラニ ブリスクウェザー (クロフネ) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
7/12
7/12
12人
塚本涼 51K
6番
495
ヤマニンボアソ
36
1403
(1.9)
2-5
39.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
9/11
9/11
10人
高松亮 54K
11番
493
モズライジン
23
1431
(4.7)
9-10
41.1
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
6/8
6/8
8人
高松亮 54K
2番
504
エルノヴィオ
40
1418
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.3
|
名古屋 05.17 良 右 1400
ひじき賞B8
8/9
8/9
5人
加藤聡 54K
8番
485
ペルランドー
25
1335
(2.9)
7-6-6
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ ビービーパドル レディフェザー (トワイニング) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
35
17
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 07.17 重 右 1200
北海道みんなの日特別
7/7
7/7
6人
阪野学 57K
7番
478
リンノストーン
19
1172
(3.2)
5-6
40.8
|
門別 07.04 不 右 1200
うらかわ馬フェスタ特
5/8
5/8
7人
阪野学 57K
7番
474
ダモンデ
35
1138
(1.6)
5-5
37.7
|
門別 06.19 良 右 1700
J交 アルビレオ特別
9/9
9/9
8人
松井伸 56K
3番
480
トニーファイブ
16
1544
(3.7)
8-8-9
41.8
|
門別 06.06 稍 右 1800
おけと人間ばん馬大会
8/8
8/8
8人
加藤誓 57K
5番
480
スウィフトハート
-1
2016
(3.3)
2-2-4
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ウインプラージュ サマーラグーン (ボストンハーバー) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 三野通
52
40
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
8/12
8/12
9人
岩本怜 53K
2番
435
ヤマニンボアソ
35
1406
(2.2)
8-7
38.5
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
12/12
12/12
10人
岩本怜 55K
5番
437
ラブバレット
20
1147
(4.7)
1-8
40.3
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/9
3/9
7人
高橋悠 55K
5番
439
ラブバレット
52
1268
(2.2)
7-6-4
38.3
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
5/7
5/7
5人
高松亮 55K
6番
438
アルタモーダ
51
0508
(1.3)
4-4
35.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アルタモーダ アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
63
33
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
12/12
12/12
11人
坂口裕 56K
4番
520
ヤマニンボアソ
24
1421
(3.7)
9-10
39.5
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
10/11
10/11
8人
坂口裕 56K
4番
526
モズライジン
17
1439
(5.5)
4-8
42.4
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 850
スプリント特別オープ
1/7
1/7
3人
坂口裕 55K
3番
522
フォルス
63
0495
(0.8)
1-1
35.0
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
513
カリスマサンスカ
26
1136
(1.3)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートファルコン マーブルフラッシュ ワイルドフェイス (ワイルドラッシュ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
67
53
|
4 | 19週 |
水沢 03.30 稍 右 1600
桃花特別A一組
4/12
4/12
2人
山本政 56K
10番
482
エンパイアペ
67
1459
(1.9)
10-8-7
40.4
|
水沢 12.16 不 右 1800
冬至特別A一組
6/10
6/10
2人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
480
ユッコ
63
1569
(1.3)
2-5-7
38.4
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1800
霜月特別A
6/12
6/12
2人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
478
ロジストーム
39
1557
(1.0)
1-1-3
39.6
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
神無月特別A一組
1/12
1/12
1人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
466
ポイントプラ
44
1396
(0.3)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スギノハヤブサ ファーストサイト (メジロライアン) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
48
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1800
立秋特別A一組
6/7
6/7
6人
塚本涼 53K
4番
511
ワイルドソンク
21
1559
(2.6)
4-5-7
40.2
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
7/11
7/11
9人
塚本涼 53K
7番
510
モズライジン
33
1415
(3.1)
5-6
40.0
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
6/7
6/7
7人
塚本涼 53K
4番
507
センティグレー
48
1409
(1.6)
4-5-6
39.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
11/11
11/11
11人
小林凌 56K
4番
511
ユイノムテキ
44
1421
(2.2)
9-9-8
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
逃
カジノドライヴ ヤマニンボアソルチ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
70
55
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
1/12
1/12
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
452
エイシンニトロ
50
1384
(0.7)
1-1
37.4
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
文月特別A
6/11
6/11
2人
高橋悠 56K
5番
450
モズライジン
38
1409
(2.5)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
山王岩賞B1二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
1番
454
ゴッドミラク
70
1391
(1.0)
1-1-1
37.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1800
碁石海岸賞B1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
高橋悠 56K
2番
459
エイシンニトロ
62
1558
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
ネオユニヴァース グランユニヴェール ブリズデロートンヌ (シンボリクリスエス) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 櫻田康
75
59
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
8/9
8/9
4人
鈴木祐 57K
8番
511
ダイチラディ
39
1405
(2.8)
3-5
40.1
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
7/10
7/10
6人
鈴木祐 57K
10番
510
ハドソンホーネ
72
2070
(2.3)
3-5-7
39.7
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
3/11
3/11
5人
鈴木祐 57K
5番
511
ハドソンホーネ
48
1538
(0.6)
3-3-4
38.9
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1800
アマリリス賞B1一組
1/9
1/9
1人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
512
マツリダバッ
75
1561
(1.0)
3-1-1
40.1
|
|
|