1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ネイチャータイム ベルモントレーヌ (クロフネ) |
菊澤一 56K
岩手 三野通
58
35
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
四十八坂賞C1一組
10/10
10/10
9人
岩本怜 55K
8番
442
サンシャンペー
23
1422
(2.4)
8-10
38.6
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
4/11
4/11
8人
岩本怜 55K
6番
442
エルドリッジ
30
1420
(0.7)
6-5
39.1
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
3/9
3/9
8人
岩本怜 55K
6番
446
スガノブリラ
58
1415
(1.0)
9-8-6
38.6
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
8/10
8/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
8番
441
サンエイプリン
27
1439
(1.1)
9-10-9
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ブラックタイド ヤマニンレガリーノ ヤマニンギモーヴ (アグネスデジタル) |
櫻井光 54K
岩手 伊藤和
49
37
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
5/11
5/11
7人
菅原俊 54K
10番
461
シリウスインパ
35
1405
(0.7)
2-3
38.9
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
8/11
8/11
5人
菅原俊 54K
1番
463
エルドリッジ
17
1440
(2.7)
1-4
41.9
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
462
スガノブリラ
49
1425
(2.0)
2-2-3
40.6
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
2/9
2/9
7人
小林凌 54K
4番
463
シンゲツ
47
1417
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 芦毛
追
ストーミングホーム フェリックス ジェニーリンド (Singspiel) |
塚本涼 56K
岩手 菅原右
51
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
四十八坂賞C1一組
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
9番
498
サンシャンペー
28
1415
(1.7)
9-9
37.9
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
5/11
5/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
11番
500
エルドリッジ
28
1423
(1.0)
11-9
38.5
|
水沢 06.23 不 右 1600
B2二組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
504
エコロレインボ
51
1420
(1.7)
9-9-8
38.1
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1400
C2四 五 六
14/14
14/14
14人
西村栄 56K
11番
494
マイネルトワイス
7
1335
(3.8)
13-14-14
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ギミック サララ (アドマイヤベガ) |
大塚海 56K
岩手 鈴木七
47
36
|
1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
3/11
3/11
3人
山本聡 56K
5番
458
シリウスインパ
37
1402
(0.4)
4-4
38.3
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
3/11
3/11
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
457
コパノジョー
32
1418
(0.7)
9-8
37.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
4/9
4/9
9人
高橋悠 56K
2番
466
メルトポイント
47
1418
(1.4)
8-7-5
37.5
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
9/10
9/10
7人
岩本怜 55K
2番
467
サンエイプリン
27
1440
(1.2)
8-8-10
39.0
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
藤本現 56K
岩手 菅原右
50
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
C1二組
2/11
2/11
5人
陶文峰 56K
9番
465
シリウスインパ
39
1399
(0.1)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
5/11
5/11
2人
陶文峰 56K
6番
471
コパノジョー
30
1420
(0.9)
5-5
38.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
3/9
3/9
4人
陶文峰 56K
7番
476
メルトポイント
50
1415
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
3/9
3/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
8番
477
シンゲツ
45
1420
(0.7)
3-4-4
38.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー トーセンリゲル レッドフォーリア (ダンスインザダーク) |
木幡巧 56K
岩手 村上昌
40
33
|
7 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
3人
坂口裕 56K
5番
427
フジノフェアリ
30
1277
(0.1)
4-3
38.2
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
4/7
4/7
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
431
アナザフォー
27
1279
(1.5)
6-6
38.4
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/8
4/8
5人
南郷家 56K
6番
433
スイングリータ
33
1281
(0.4)
4-2-2
38.6
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/9
6/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
1番
435
ウインタリエンテ
40
1294
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド スペイシー レディオブチャド (Last Tycoon) |
岩本怜 56K
岩手 齋藤雄
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
四十八坂賞C1一組
8/10
8/10
3人
山本政 56K
5番
459
サンシャンペー
33
1408
(1.0)
6-6
37.8
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
浄土ヶ浜賞C1四組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 56K
5番
450
ペイシャパッ
43
1273
(0.4)
3-3-3
37.2
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
C1三組
4/11
4/11
1人
山本政 56K
7番
447
サンシャンペー
43
1280
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
2/11
2/11
1人
山本政 56K
5番
442
マジョリティー
29
1277
(1.7)
9-8
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル アナザフォー バンブーインディゴ (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤田菜 56K
岩手 及川良
35
33
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
木村暁 56K
2番
535
バトルグラン
32
1267
(0.0)
7-4
37.7
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/7
2/7
1人
木村暁 56K
3番
539
ティーリアル
34
1270
(0.0)
7-7
37.9
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
1/10
1/10
1人
木村暁 56K
8番
536
ダンストンレカ
30
1278
(0.2)
4-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
1人
木村暁 56K
3番
536
パッパカ
35
1264
(1.2)
4-3
37.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー エルドリッジ グレイスフルハート (チーフベアハート) |
山田敬 56K
岩手 畠山信
44
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
四十八坂賞C1一組
7/10
7/10
4人
高松亮 56K
10番
518
サンシャンペー
33
1408
(1.0)
7-7
37.6
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
1/11
1/11
3人
山本聡 56K
3番
518
サンシャンペー
35
1413
(0.4)
8-8
37.9
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
9/12
9/12
7人
小林凌 56K
9番
520
トゥザキング
25
2111
(2.5)
10-9-10
40.0
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
5/9
5/9
2人
高松亮 56K
6番
520
シンゲツ
44
1421
(0.8)
6-6-6
38.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
アルカセット ガッサンプレイ オウシュウフリート (コロナドズクエスト) |
大木天 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
57
41
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
うまレター賞C1二組
2/11
2/11
5人
高松亮 56K
9番
474
コパノジョー
34
1414
(0.3)
4-4
37.8
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
リバースター賞B2二
4/10
4/10
5人
高松亮 56K
3番
484
アドマイヤテン
32
1408
(1.1)
5-5
38.2
|
水沢 05.03 稍 右 1600
シュラブローズ賞B2
3/8
3/8
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
497
エールブラン
57
1439
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1600
コデマリ賞B2五組
3/9
3/9
5人
高松亮 56K
2番
500
エイシンアトラス
42
1456
(0.9)
6-4-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ サンエイヴィーナス サファーガ (アグネスタキオン) |
菅原明 54K
岩手 鈴木七
53
40
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
3/8
3/8
6人
高橋悠 54K
2番
433
ニシノゲンセキ
38
1398
(0.8)
7-7-6
36.0
|
盛岡 07.15 良 芝左 1700
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/11
5/11
9人
永森大 54K
3番
442
ウインタリエンテ
35
1488
(0.8)
6-8-5
36.0
|
水沢 06.29 不 右 1600
橋野鉄鉱山賞C1一組
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 54K
2番
445
スガノブリラ
53
1420
(1.5)
3-4-3
39.8
|
水沢 06.17 重 右 1600
幽玄洞賞C1一組
5/10
5/10
9人
高松亮 54K
11番
440
サンエイプリン
33
1433
(0.5)
4-2-2
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ ヤマニンセノーテ ヤマニンアストレア (キングカメハメハ) |
仲原大 54K
岩手 伊藤和
41
34
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
1/11
1/11
8人
菅原俊 54K
4番
438
モンサンロジェ
35
1268
(0.1)
3-3
37.8
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
4/11
4/11
9人
菅原俊 54K
9番
436
ニシノレディー
22
1281
(0.8)
6-6
38.2
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
厳美渓賞C1三組
3/8
3/8
5人
菅原俊 54K
8番
438
ブラボーウォ
37
1281
(1.2)
2-2-3
38.0
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
5/9
5/9
3人
菅原俊 54K
2番
444
レインボーボ
41
1283
(1.4)
2-2-4
39.0
|
|
|