1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート モリノハート ハナムケ (ボストンハーバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 小西重
34
26
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
10/11
10/11
11人
高松亮 54K
1番
476
ヤマニンセノーテ
29
1278
(1.0)
5-4
38.6
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
9/11
9/11
11人
山本政 54K
3番
478
ニシノレディー
16
1291
(1.8)
8-10
39.2
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
9/9
9/9
7人
山本政 54K
8番
474
メルトポイント
34
1432
(2.8)
6-9-9
39.0
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1000
様似町エンルム岬賞C
5/12
5/12
3人
阪野学 54K
5番
486
メガプテラ
26
1048
(1.1)
9-9
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ヴォレグラース アリーペデ (タニノギムレット) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小西重
43
31
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 56K
1番
446
サッチン
28
1273
(0.0)
5-4
39.0
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
3/10
3/10
8人
山本政 56K
5番
457
アナザフォー
28
1282
(0.4)
9-8
38.6
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本政 56K
6番
447
ビッグサワラ
43
1280
(0.8)
2-1-1
37.5
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2五組
4/9
4/9
2人
山本政 56K
3番
447
マキシマイザー
25
1297
(1.0)
4-4-4
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
マツリダゴッホ コスモラフェット コスモクラッベ (マイネルラヴ) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 橘友和
35
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/6
1/6
5人
大坪慎 56K
4番
494
ヤマタケデュッ
29
1280
(0.2)
6-2
38.4
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2四組
9/9
9/9
5人
岩本怜 55K
2番
501
ロゼッタハート
12
1301
(2.6)
9-9
39.0
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
株式会社 利久賞C2
1/8
1/8
4人
岩本怜 55K
7番
510
トーホクフェアリ
22
1142
(0.2)
4-2
38.0
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
C2八組
4/7
4/7
6人
大坪慎 56K
4番
505
スエヒロワンダ
35
1226
(1.2)
7-7-7
36.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン モーリーファ チャイナドール (スペシャルウィーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
42
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
3/5
3/5
3人
南郷家 54K
3番
478
ダンストーンラ
27
1284
(1.2)
5-4
38.8
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
3人
南郷家 54K
7番
482
ブラックソーン
34
1285
(0.3)
2-2-1
39.2
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
482
ルミナス
42
1291
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
11/11
11/11
2人
山本聡 54K
4番
488
マジョリティー
14
1301
(4.1)
5-7
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
差
ベーカバド コスモローイエット シルキーリゾート (マンハッタンカフェ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
41
27
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
7/11
7/11
9人
坂口裕 56K
8番
474
ヤマニンセノーテ
32
1274
(0.6)
4-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
5/11
5/11
2人
坂口裕 56K
1番
475
ニシノレディー
20
1285
(1.2)
7-7
39.0
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/6
1/6
3人
坂口裕 56K
1番
480
エーノキセキ
41
1275
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.8
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1400
C2二組
9/10
9/10
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
480
モーリーファ
16
1309
(2.4)
8-7-7
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ロードアルティマ キョッコウ センターアンジェロ (オペラハウス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
45
27
|
8 | 20週 |
水沢 03.24 稍 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
11/12
11/12
10人
坂口裕 54K
1番
469
スカイサーベル
-1
1531
(7.5)
2-10-10
48.6
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
リンドウ賞B1三組
12/12
12/12
7人
菅原辰 54K
11番
462
シゲルシチフク
24
1464
(3.7)
12-11-12
40.6
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
三ツ矢サイダー賞B1
2/9
2/9
2人
菅原辰 54K
4番
430
レッドダニエ
38
1400
(0.5)
1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1600
ムラサキゴテン賞B2
1/10
1/10
8人
菅原辰 54K
3番
434
マイネルチャンフ
45
1388
(0.4)
1-1
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ ダンストンレガーメ コスモキャロリーヌ (アドマイヤマックス) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 畠山信
34
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
6人
関本淳 54K
9番
417
バトルグラン
30
1269
(0.2)
4-5
38.0
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1400
キッチンカーfu-g
2/10
2/10
4人
村上忍 54K
7番
427
アナザフォー
29
1280
(0.2)
5-6
38.7
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
釜淵の滝賞C1二組
8/9
8/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
422
レインボーボ
34
1292
(2.3)
6-6-8
38.9
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
JCSファーストステ
7/14
7/14
9人
永森大 54K
2番
418
コスモパープ
31
1410
(1.7)
10-6
37.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ファンタスティックライト ルミナス パヒューメリー (Dubai Millennium) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 関本浩
37
27
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C2一組
4/5
4/5
4人
村上忍 56K
6番
499
ダンストーンラ
26
1285
(1.3)
2-2
39.2
|
盛岡 07.27 良 左 1400
C1三組
11/11
11/11
7人
村上忍 56K
11番
499
ヤマニンセノーテ
28
1281
(1.3)
5-8
38.7
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
スティング賞C1三組
7/11
7/11
4人
村上忍 56K
11番
501
ニシノレディー
18
1288
(1.5)
8-9
38.9
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1400
C2一組
3/7
3/7
6人
村上忍 56K
7番
505
アポロノホウリ
37
1281
(1.1)
3-3-3
37.7
|
|
|