1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
逃
アイルハヴアナザー ガビーズメモリー ロングビクトリア (タニノギムレット) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
30
20
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
1/9
1/9
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
493
ニットウヴィク
23
1139
(0.3)
1-1
37.6
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1300
3歳C2四組
3/7
3/7
3人
高松亮 54K
6番
496
グランデイン
30
1227
(2.2)
2-2-2
40.1
|
J新潟 05.19 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
15人
江田照 54K
12番
486
ネガイ
-1
2072
(3.7)
1-1-2
39.4
|
浦和 03.28 良 左 1400
J交 ツインアタック
10/12
10/12
9人
瀧川寿 54K
12番
478
サンウェーコ
26
1312
(1.7)
2-1-3
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ノボジャック クロスザオーシャン ルナクィーン (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
27
14
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
3歳C2三組
1/10
1/10
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
482
ホクセンシシオー
27
1134
(0.8)
1-1
37.5
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
14/15
14/15
14人
矢野貴 56K
7番
474
アナザークイー
-1
2036
(6.7)
2-7-14
47.0
|
J福島 04.13 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
15人
團野大 53K
10番
476
フィルストバー
23
1506
(3.5)
4-6-8
42.2
|
船橋 03.13 重 左 1600
J交 ベストビット特
12/13
12/13
11人
村上忍 56K
12番
489
ゲンパチシャ
5
1492
(3.2)
13-13-13
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ストロングリターン ユメノハジマリ カカアデンカ (ステイゴールド) |
山本政 54K
岩手 工藤裕
42
27
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本政 54K
6番
457
エバーフレイム
29
1278
(0.7)
1-1
39.6
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1300
3歳C2四組
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 54K
8番
451
ジャーネジャ
42
1212
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.0
|
J新潟 05.19 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
12人
伴啓太 54K
15番
444
アシャカマキシン
14
1151
(3.0)
2-4
40.3
|
J福島 04.07 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
10人
小崎綾 54K
5番
446
シゲルジルコ
21
1119
(1.6)
6-6
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ビディー シーズガレット (アグネスフライト) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
24
11
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
メイセイオペラメモ3
1/10
1/10
1人
菅原辰 54K
2番
416
ビージーナ
24
1148
(0.3)
7-5
37.5
|
J阪神 06.02 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
17/17
17/17
16人
亀田温 51K
10番
408
シルヴァーソニ
-1
1525
(4.3)
16-17
37.3
|
J京都 04.20 良 右 1800
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
15人
國分恭 54K
6番
416
ノーチラス
14
1571
(2.7)
9-12-11
40.1
|
J中京 03.16 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/12
10/12
10人
國分恭 54K
6番
414
カグラヒメ
8
1586
(2.0)
11-12-11
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
パドトロワ ウィスティアラ サイレンスアモール (テイエムオペラオー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 千葉幸
20
18
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原辰 54K
6番
414
ラウズアップ
20
1434
(3.4)
3-5-5
41.2
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
楽天銀行賞3歳C2三
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原辰 54K
9番
420
ロマン
17
1161
(0.1)
1-1
38.9
|
J中山 01.05 良 右 1200
3歳新馬
13/16
13/16
13人
横山武 52K
4番
420
アイルチャーム
18
1160
(2.4)
11-12
38.5
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ショウナンカンプ ガッサンベリー ハートフルソルティ (オレハマッテルゼ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 酒井仁
40
21
|
10 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
9/9
9/9
7人
塚本涼 53K
3番
431
エバーフレイム
14
1305
(3.4)
3-5
42.0
|
水沢 06.16 不 右 1400
伊達の屋台賞3歳C1
5/11
5/11
5人
村上忍 56K
10番
427
ペシュウィズ
40
1284
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
8/12
8/12
7人
村上忍 56K
4番
428
ヒノキブタイ
14
1301
(3.5)
5-7
40.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 56K
7番
433
セクシーブーツ
16
1297
(1.1)
1-1
40.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン ジオパークガイア エイシンホリデイ (エイシンサンディ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 小林俊
26
21
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
3歳C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
435
ヤマニンティエラ
21
1146
(0.1)
1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
楽天銀行賞3歳C2三
5/10
5/10
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
438
ウィスティアラ
14
1168
(0.7)
2-2
39.4
|
水沢 07.01 不 右 1300
3歳C2四組
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 54K
9番
453
エバーフレイム
23
1235
(2.0)
7-6-7
39.4
|
J中山 03.09 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
16人
木幡巧 53K
11番
426
アロハブリース
26
1143
(2.1)
16-16
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
キングズベスト ブラジリアンビキニ クラウディア (マンハッタンカフェ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
23
22
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 54K
4番
451
エバーフレイム
23
1290
(1.9)
7-6
39.4
|
盛岡 07.07 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
3/6
3/6
3人
坂口裕 54K
3番
453
トウカイマーレ
20
1292
(1.2)
5-4
39.2
|
水沢 06.25 不 右 1400
3歳C1三組
取消等
坂口裕 54.0
7番
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
6/12
6/12
8人
坂口裕 54K
12番
447
ヒノキブタイ
22
1289
(2.3)
9-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 マサノエリゼ ウインクルディール (ブライアンズタイム) |
岩本怜 53K
岩手 三野通
34
27
|
5 | 2週 |
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
5/9
5/9
5人
岩本怜 53K
8番
450
エバーフレイム
23
1289
(1.8)
6-7
39.4
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1300
3歳C2三組
1/6
1/6
1人
岩本怜 53K
1番
461
サンライマ
34
1228
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.8
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
3歳C2四組
5/10
5/10
7人
岩本怜 53K
1番
467
マイネルグナー
28
1229
(0.5)
4-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1400
J交 梅見月賞3歳2
9/9
9/9
8人
野中悠 52K
8番
451
ランネシアーナ
22
1337
(4.2)
8-9-9
41.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ダンカーク マイネルグナーデ マイネグラティア (ネオユニヴァース) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
42
34
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
6/9
6/9
5人
関本淳 56K
8番
451
ラウズアップ
32
1415
(1.5)
7-6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.08 良 芝左 1600
3歳80万円以下
4/8
4/8
4人
関本淳 56K
4番
453
ニシノヴォーカ
29
1415
(1.3)
4-4-5
37.5
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
3歳C2四組
1/10
1/10
5人
関本淳 56K
6番
450
ヴァルス
33
1224
(0.0)
3-1-2
38.8
|
金沢 04.09 良 右 1500
J交 能登禄剛崎賞3
8/8
8/8
7人
中島龍 56K
2番
430
スパンブリー
42
1421
(2.2)
6-6-8
42.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パドトロワ オープンゲート エステル (タイキシャトル) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 橘友和
21
18
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.27 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
8/9
8/9
6人
小林凌 56K
1番
430
ラウズアップ
18
1436
(3.6)
8-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
5/8
5/8
4人
加藤聡 56K
8番
431
クイーンズクレ
17
1331
(3.2)
5-7-7
42.2
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
6/9
6/9
7人
加藤聡 56K
9番
443
トリウンファラ
21
1316
(1.7)
4-4-5
41.0
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
6/9
6/9
5人
東川慎 53K
7番
439
ジョブックヒ
17
1326
(1.7)
6-5-5
39.9
|
|
|