1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ジュエリーアイス ロングビクトリア (タニノギムレット) |
加藤誓 54K
北海道 黒川智
42
38
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
2/8
2/8
3人
加藤誓 54K
6番
454
フロースヒルデ
41
1144
(0.8)
3-3
38.6
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
4/10
4/10
5人
五十冬 54K
3番
456
フロルセレジェ
39
1154
(0.9)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
4/11
4/11
6人
五十冬 54K
3番
456
イサチルエース
42
1148
(0.9)
2-4
38.9
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
8/10
8/10
5人
五十冬 54K
9番
460
オールウェイ
31
1165
(1.4)
1-1
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム ローツェフェイス ニットウダンシング (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 佐久雅
39
35
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
第50回チプサンケ特
7/9
7/9
5人
桑村真 56K
8番
540
タイムゴールト
34
1155
(2.0)
7-9
38.5
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
6/10
6/10
2人
桑村真 56K
8番
532
オールウェイ
36
1158
(0.7)
6-5
39.0
|
門別 05.15 良 右 1200
チューリップ特別C1
2/10
2/10
6人
桑村真 56K
6番
532
ボンネット
39
1158
(0.1)
8-8
37.7
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
ナポリンでカンパイし
8/8
8/8
3人
石川倭 56K
5番
532
スティールホーフ
32
1165
(1.4)
6-6
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ ラトーヌシャイン ラトーヌサンライズ (タイキシャトル) |
山本咲 54K
北海道 千葉津
41
39
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
第50回チプサンケ特
3/9
3/9
4人
山本咲 54K
2番
428
タイムゴールト
38
1148
(1.3)
5-4
37.8
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
利尻町120周年りし
3/9
3/9
3人
山本咲 54K
5番
426
ヤマザクラ
37
1156
(0.6)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
5/11
5/11
2人
山本咲 54K
8番
428
イサチルエース
41
1150
(1.1)
5-5
38.5
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1200
ジャスミン特別C1-
2/8
2/8
5人
山本咲 53K
2番
428
ミコジェンヌ
40
1153
(0.3)
5-4
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ロードソレイユ ゴールドアイ (ゴールドアリュール) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 林和弘
38
29
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
5/8
5/8
2人
桑村真 56K
1番
500
フロースヒルデ
38
1148
(1.2)
5-3
39.0
|
J東京 06.22 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
4人
大野拓 56K
5番
514
ジョガールホ
14
1307
(5.1)
10-9
42.0
|
J中山 03.31 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
1人
大野拓 56K
10番
506
フォークアート
29
1136
(1.5)
6-6
38.9
|
J中山 03.02 稍 右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
4人
大野拓 56K
15番
506
カーンテソーロ
35
1123
(0.2)
11-9
37.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ラブミーボーイ ラブミーチャン (サウスヴィグラス) |
落合玄 55K
北海道 田中淳
56
40
|
4 | 3週 |
J函館 07.13 稍 右 1000
3歳上1勝クラス
11/12
11/12
11人
菅原明 54K
5番
464
トウショウデュ
30
1005
(1.4)
9-11
36.5
|
船橋 04.19 稍 左 1200
C3二 三
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
470
ダンガンシュ
35
1170
(0.2)
2-1-2
40.6
|
船橋 03.12 不 左 1200
C3六 七
1/12
1/12
2人
森泰斗 56K
2番
471
ブリトニーバ
37
1158
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 09.20 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
2人
東川公 56K
5番
461
アーツレイジン
56
1283
(0.1)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ トミケンバディリ フォーモサアピール (タイキシャトル) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
41
38
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
第50回チプサンケ特
4/9
4/9
7人
落合玄 55K
7番
500
タイムゴールト
38
1148
(1.3)
9-7
37.4
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
7/10
7/10
4人
落合玄 55K
4番
498
フロルセレジェ
35
1159
(1.4)
5-6
39.8
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
3/10
3/10
4人
落合玄 55K
2番
500
オールウェイ
38
1154
(0.3)
7-5
38.3
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
えりも町豊似湖特別C
2/12
2/12
7人
落合玄 55K
2番
494
グランロディ
41
1158
(0.2)
6-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
ケイムホーム シセイウタゲ シセイヒミコ (ダンスインザダーク) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
42
39
|
1 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
取消等
石川倭 54.0
4番
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
登別地獄まつり特別C
3/10
3/10
6人
服部茂 54K
10番
426
フロルセレジェ
42
1149
(0.4)
7-7
38.4
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
4/12
4/12
6人
石川倭 54K
1番
424
オールウェイ
35
1159
(1.0)
7-7
39.2
|
門別 06.12 良 右 1200
地方自治研究日高特別
2/10
2/10
7人
石川倭 54K
4番
424
オールウェイ
40
1152
(0.1)
5-4
38.6
|
||||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
フリオーソ コジョウザン ファンキートット (フジキセキ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
43
36
|
3 | 5週 |
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
3/12
3/12
3人
桑村真 56K
6番
418
オールウェイ
40
1151
(0.2)
5-3
39.0
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1200
夏椿特別C2-3C3
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
10番
418
ソトコマタ
43
1153
(0.4)
4-4
38.2
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
樹海ロード日高特別3
2/11
2/11
6人
阿部龍 56K
11番
420
ビービーガ
40
1156
(0.1)
5-5
38.9
|
門別 05.15 良 右 1600
鶉月特別3歳条件1~
3/5
3/5
2人
阿部龍 55K
3番
414
アルテンベルク
22
1467
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ イルミナーレ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
19
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
9/11
9/11
11人
落合玄 53K
1番
452
ヒシハムザリハ
37
1149
(0.8)
11-10
38.4
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1700
矢車草特別C1-2C
8/9
8/9
8人
松井伸 54K
5番
458
フライオールデ
10
1545
(3.0)
6-6-5
40.9
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1700
ベニバナ特別C1-2
8/10
8/10
7人
阪野学 54K
10番
456
アイアイヨークン
9
1545
(2.5)
6-8-6
40.7
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1700
シラネアオイ特別C1
6/8
6/8
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
456
インディーズ
20
1538
(2.5)
8-8-7
41.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
Frankel イッツパーフェクト パーフェクトトリビュート (Dubawi) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 沼澤英
46
31
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.24 稍 右 1200
第50回チプサンケ特
5/9
5/9
8人
宮崎光 56K
6番
514
タイムゴールト
38
1149
(1.4)
7-6
37.9
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1700
エゾカンゾウ特別C2
9/10
9/10
2人
宮崎光 56K
1番
518
ルフィアンキック
12
1543
(1.9)
6-7-6
41.0
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
メイショウボーラー賞
11/12
11/12
4人
宮崎光 56K
5番
512
オールウェイ
26
1173
(2.4)
3-5
41.5
|
佐賀 06.01 良 右 1400
ハマナス賞C1-8組
3/11
3/11
1人
山口勲 56K
3番
525
エンジェル
46
1308
(0.0)
5-5-3
38.2
|
|
|