1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
オルフェーヴル ソウダチ リシア (タニノギムレット) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
49
39
|
6 |
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
取消等
吉村智 56.0
8番
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
1/9
1/9
8人
陶文峰 56K
4番
431
クラシコテーラー
49
1203
(0.2)
4-4-3
37.5
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
429
ナルノステファニ
34
1222
(1.6)
7-6-4
39.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
13/14
13/14
13人
真島大 56K
5番
429
ルーク
35
1480
(2.1)
8-9-11
37.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ エバートロピカル トロピカルブラッサム (Thunder Gulch) |
山本政 54K
岩手 飯田弘
32
29
|
1 | 16週 |
園田 04.16 稍 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
5/10
5/10
1人
田中学 54K
10番
426
アベニンバー
29
1307
(1.1)
4-3-3
38.4
|
園田 03.28 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
2/10
2/10
3人
田中学 54K
4番
434
メイショウマキシ
32
1323
(0.4)
7-7-6
39.0
|
園田 03.06 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
3/9
3/9
3人
田中学 54K
3番
425
パリモンマルト
26
1308
(1.0)
6-7-6
37.5
|
園田 02.14 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
3/9
3/9
2人
田中学 54K
8番
429
ウォーターナイト
28
1332
(0.2)
7-7-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アンライバルド タイセイターゲット ジュラン (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
33
17
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
明神崎賞B2三組
8/8
8/8
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
494
サンエイプリン
5
1447
(4.7)
1-7
44.0
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
滝観洞賞B2二組
取消等
岩本怜 55.0
3番
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
3/12
3/12
4人
高松亮 56K
9番
502
ダンストンラソ
33
1266
(0.3)
4-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
9/11
9/11
9人
高松亮 56K
2番
503
ハグラー
12
1588
(3.4)
2-2-4
42.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン オリエンタルポリス カントリーギャル (ティンバーカントリー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
44
31
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/7
3/7
1人
木村暁 56K
6番
498
モズリュウオウ
38
1405
(0.7)
4-2
39.4
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
早坂高原賞B2三組
3/8
3/8
5人
木村暁 56K
1番
497
ポイントプラ
44
1394
(0.9)
6-5
38.7
|
J京都 02.10 良 芝右 1400
4歳上
13/13
13/13
13人
小牧太 57K
2番
498
ライトオンキュー
14
1236
(1.3)
10-11
34.6
|
J京都 02.02 稍 右 1400
4歳上
11/13
11/13
9人
小牧太 57K
9番
496
カムカム
28
1274
(1.4)
8-8
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド ルーク エアセイレン (Grand Lodge) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 橘友和
52
43
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.20 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/12
9/12
7人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
496
ユイノルフィ
43
1399
(1.8)
10-9-11
37.0
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
8/12
8/12
10人
岩本怜 55K
8番
485
トゥザキング
33
2104
(1.8)
8-8-8
39.5
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
1/14
1/14
11人
永森大 56K
10番
492
フリームーヴメ
52
1459
(0.1)
10-4-3
36.1
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
南関東ジョッキーズフ
10/14
10/14
14人
田中涼 56K
4番
486
レディアントテ
44
1408
(1.1)
14-14-14
35.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル スクリーバ サンデースクリーン (サンデーサイレンス) |
塚本涼 51K
岩手 千博次
50
39
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
明神崎賞B2三組
4/8
4/8
8人
陶文峰 54K
8番
450
サンエイプリン
32
1408
(0.8)
7-6
39.0
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
奥中山高原賞B2二組
8/10
8/10
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
444
アイアムオパー
32
1412
(2.4)
10-10
37.6
|
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
B2一組
7/10
7/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
9番
452
アドマイヤテン
42
1421
(2.7)
8-9-8
39.5
|
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
滝観洞賞B2二組
3/7
3/7
5人
木村暁 54K
5番
452
ワンダーアビ
50
1423
(0.5)
2-2-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー リンネルクロス スマイルコンテスト (サツカーボーイ) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 千博次
59
45
|
3 | 5週 |
水沢 06.24 不 右 1600
B2一組
3/10
3/10
6人
岩本怜 53K
7番
420
アドマイヤテン
59
1403
(0.9)
3-2-2
38.9
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
カッパ淵賞B2三組
2/10
2/10
3人
岩本怜 53K
6番
428
ゲットザグ
46
1431
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 54K
3番
423
ヤマニンセノーテ
34
1407
(0.5)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 04.29 稍 右 1600
カルフォルニアポピー
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 54K
9番
427
サンクエトワール
41
1431
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
スズカフェニックス メルトポイント アームズトウショウ (コロナドズクエスト) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 平沢芳
60
42
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
明神崎賞B2三組
3/8
3/8
2人
岩本怜 55K
3番
484
サンエイプリン
32
1408
(0.8)
3-1
39.9
|
盛岡 07.08 良 左 1600
早坂高原賞B2三組
4/8
4/8
3人
岩本怜 55K
6番
488
ポイントプラ
42
1397
(1.2)
2-1
40.1
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1600
馬仙峡賞C1二組
1/9
1/9
3人
岩本怜 55K
5番
486
コパノジョー
60
1404
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.2
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C1-2
8/11
8/11
7人
伊藤千 56K
6番
488
タケショウパイ
32
1168
(1.1)
6-7
39.8
|
|
|