1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース リンガスネオ リンガスローレル (サクラローレル) |
仲原大 53K
大井 久保隆
42
17
|
7 | 2週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 1700
アレキサンドライト賞
16/16
16/16
10人
仲原大 52K
1番
477
サクラルコール
10
1547
(5.0)
1-2-3
45.6
|
大井 02.06 重 右 1600
フェブラリー賞B1三
9/16
9/16
13人
達城龍 57K
2番
473
ミヤジフランカ
42
1435
(1.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1400
初夢賞B1二B2二選
15/15
15/15
13人
達城龍 57K
8番
480
クレセントシティ
6
1338
(6.4)
2-2-4
45.7
|
大井 12.25 稍 右 2600
金盃トライアル3上オ
14/15
14/15
13人
達城龍 55K
15番
480
ガヤルド
10
2568
(5.6)
1-1-2
44.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
フィガロ トルナベント モエレピンクレディ (ゴールドヘイロー) |
福原杏 53K
大井 佐野謙
65
43
|
6 | 4週 |
大井 05.22 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二選
12/15
12/15
10人
赤岡修 56K
7番
453
マルカンセンサー
37
1574
(2.9)
15-15-14
40.1
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1800
クリスタル賞B1三B
11/14
11/14
11人
坂井英 57K
10番
453
マルカンセンサー
31
1575
(2.1)
12-10-10
40.7
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
永隆賞B1三B2一選
13/15
13/15
8人
本田重 57K
9番
457
ミヤジフランカ
39
1435
(1.9)
12-14-14
40.1
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップト
2/16
2/16
13人
瀧川寿 55K
2番
456
サンドプラチ
65
1557
(0.0)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス モンスターキング カシノヴィガ (デヒア) |
真島大 56K
大井 荒山勝
65
58
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 05.22 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二選
2/15
2/15
1人
真島大 56K
8番
490
マルカンセンサー
55
1557
(1.2)
5-5-5
40.0
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1800
クリスタル賞B1三B
2/14
2/14
1人
真島大 57K
5番
489
マルカンセンサー
47
1560
(0.6)
8-8-6
39.6
|
大井 03.18 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップト
3/16
3/16
2人
真島大 55K
3番
490
サンドプラチ
64
1558
(0.1)
3-6-4
38.9
|
大井 12.03 良 右 1800
ブルージルコン賞B1
2/15
2/15
1人
真島大 57K
13番
489
トミケンジョメ
65
1562
(0.0)
7-6-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ヒロイックサーガ デアリングヴァース (Opening Verse) |
藤本現 55K
大井 上杉昌
72
50
|
9 | 2週 |
大井 06.07 重 右 1400
東京スポーツ賞B1二
6/12
6/12
7人
吉井章 54K
13番
488
ローレライ
48
1291
(1.1)
3-3-2
39.2
|
大井 05.22 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二選
8/15
8/15
8人
高松亮 56K
3番
486
マルカンセンサー
44
1568
(2.3)
12-12-11
40.2
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1800
クリスタル賞B1三B
8/14
8/14
4人
藤本現 56K
8番
488
マルカンセンサー
36
1570
(1.6)
9-11-9
40.2
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
1/16
1/16
10人
藤本現 56K
10番
492
ミスターオーネッ
72
1543
(1.0)
3-3-1
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
タートルボウル トミケンジョメルト アルレガーロ (スペシャルウィーク) |
笹川翼 56K
大井 阪本一
50
48
|
8 | 2週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 1700
アレキサンドライト賞
7/16
7/16
7人
達城龍 55K
5番
490
サクラルコール
50
1511
(1.4)
6-8-7
41.4
|
大井 05.22 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二選
5/15
5/15
11人
柏木健 56K
10番
488
マルカンセンサー
49
1563
(1.8)
3-2-2
40.8
|
大井 04.25 稍 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1二B2
9/12
9/12
4人
森泰斗 57K
2番
488
キャプテンハウ
46
1278
(0.9)
8-8-8
37.9
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
永隆賞B1三B2一選
8/15
8/15
11人
和田譲 57K
3番
490
ミヤジフランカ
45
1428
(1.2)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 芦毛
追
スターリングローズ ワタリセイユウ ヤグラシンメル (タマモクロス) |
横川怜 56K
大井 佐々洋
53
49
|
5 | 2週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 1700
アレキサンドライト賞
8/16
8/16
9人
和田譲 55K
4番
491
サクラルコール
49
1512
(1.5)
12-14-14
40.4
|
大井 05.21 不 右 1600
さつき賞A2B1一選
7/13
7/13
8人
柏木健 55K
9番
487
マイネルジャス
51
1422
(1.1)
12-11-11
39.5
|
大井 04.24 良 右 1600
みどり賞B2二選抜特
3/15
3/15
7人
柏木健 56K
13番
486
ソロムコ
53
1423
(0.4)
9-3-3
39.7
|
大井 04.11 重 右 1600
B2三 四
1/11
1/11
8人
柏木健 56K
10番
486
ザイオン
43
1432
(0.8)
4-4-1
40.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット モンラッシェ スコルピオンキッス (French Deputy) |
坂井英 56K
大井 鷹見浩
50
39
|
10 | 8週 |
大井 04.25 稍 右 1400
デネボラ賞B1二B2
10/12
10/12
8人
達城龍 57K
3番
474
キャプテンハウ
46
1278
(0.9)
11-11-11
37.4
|
大井 04.11 重 右 1400
ポインタース賞A2二
9/16
9/16
15人
坂井英 55K
13番
472
プリサイスキン
37
1296
(1.7)
15-10-9
40.8
|
大井 02.05 稍 右 1400
アメジスト賞A2以下
14/16
14/16
11人
坂井英 55K
13番
461
リコーワルサー
21
1313
(3.3)
13-12-12
41.5
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1400
初夢賞B1二B2二選
3/15
3/15
11人
服部茂 57K
1番
466
クレセントシティ
50
1281
(0.7)
13-12-11
38.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
バンブーエール キャッスルクラウン キャッスルスピカ (タイキブリザード) |
赤岡修 56K
船橋 渋谷博
61
53
|
2 | 7週 |
浦和 05.02 稍 左 2000
武蔵国オープン4上
6/11
6/11
7人
和田譲 53K
2番
460
センチュリオン
53
2105
(2.6)
10-8-7
38.0
|
船橋 04.18 稍 左 1600
鳥待月特別B1以下
6/14
6/14
7人
和田譲 57K
8番
464
サトノクリエショ
39
1446
(1.0)
14-13-13
37.3
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 2100
卯月オープンA1下
7/12
7/12
10人
本田重 53K
6番
460
ディアドムス
59
2190
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.7
|
船橋 03.12 重 左 1700
早春賞A2以下
5/10
5/10
5人
瀧川寿 55K
9番
465
ソッサスブレイ
61
1502
(1.0)
10-8-7
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
Congrats デブリン Hatta Flower (Dixie Union) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 堀千亜
60
51
|
2週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 1700
アレキサンドライト賞
4/16
4/16
5人
町田直 55K
14番
534
サクラルコール
60
1502
(0.5)
7-4-4
40.7
|
大井 05.22 重 右 1800
プレアデス賞B1二選
4/15
4/15
3人
矢野貴 56K
2番
535
マルカンセンサー
51
1561
(1.6)
3-4-4
40.5
|
大井 04.23 良 右 1800
クリスタル賞B1三B
4/14
4/14
2人
矢野貴 57K
2番
534
マルカンセンサー
44
1563
(0.9)
5-4-3
40.1
|
大井 04.10 不 右 1600
永隆賞B1三B2一選
4/15
4/15
2人
矢野貴 57K
11番
536
ミヤジフランカ
49
1424
(0.8)
5-3-3
40.3
|
||||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
ローエングリン シャドウボーダー アロマキャンドル (フレンチデピュティ) |
和田譲 56K
大井 的場直
57
51
|
1 | 14週 |
大井 03.18 良 右 1800
ブリリアントカップト
6/16
6/16
4人
的場文 55K
1番
512
サンドプラチ
57
1565
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.0
|
大井 03.04 不 右 1800
朧月賞B2三選抜特別
3/15
3/15
4人
和田譲 56K
2番
520
デブリン
57
1559
(0.6)
1-2-1
41.1
|
大井 02.04 稍 右 1800
紅梅賞B1二B2二選
4/16
4/16
3人
森泰斗 55K
14番
517
ノースランドホ
55
1575
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
大井 01.21 良 右 1600
銀嶺賞B2四選抜特別
16/16
16/16
5人
本田重 56K
9番
520
ミヤジフランカ
34
1456
(3.7)
5-9-10
42.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
5 芦毛
追
ディープインパクト ワンフォーオール ラヴェリータ (Unbridled’s Song) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 上杉昌
69
63
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 05.22 重 右 2000
大井記念4上オープン
11/16
11/16
11人
赤岡修 57K
11番
489
モジアナフレイ
65
2083
(3.3)
16-16-16
39.5
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1800
J交 ファンシーステ
1/11
1/11
2人
森泰斗 57K
11番
492
プエルト
69
1566
(0.7)
3-2-2
39.3
|
大井 01.21 良 右 2000
ウェルカム2019賞
2/15
2/15
6人
吉原寛 53K
1番
491
ワークアンドラ
64
2106
(1.2)
15-14-14
39.8
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 2100
チャーチルダウンズ杯
1/9
1/9
4人
森泰斗 57K
8番
485
アルゴノート
53
2199
(0.5)
8-5-4
40.5
|
|
|