1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ドリームジャーニー フリームーヴメント コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
56
48
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
5/9
5/9
4人
岩本怜 55K
7番
471
スティルプリン
56
0513
(0.6)
7-5
35.6
|
盛岡 06.02 良 芝左 1700
JCSファーストステ
2/14
2/14
1人
森泰斗 56K
4番
470
ルーク
51
1460
(0.1)
3-2-2
36.4
|
盛岡 05.20 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
1/10
1/10
2人
岩本怜 55K
2番
469
ユトリチャン
40
0591
(0.6)
6-6
35.1
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 1400
C1五組
2/8
2/8
4人
岩本怜 55K
2番
473
コスモパープ
45
1291
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン サンダベンポート アテナチャン (ゴールドアリュール) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 工藤裕
47
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
421
スティルプリン
47
0523
(1.6)
9-9
36.2
|
盛岡 05.26 良 芝左 1700
B2
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木祐 54K
6番
429
レディアントテ
38
1486
(3.0)
5-7-10
39.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
9/14
9/14
12人
笠野雄 54K
12番
420
ヒライズミナン
26
1151
(1.2)
13-14
37.0
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 54K
1番
418
エイシンアトラス
38
1454
(2.9)
8-8-7
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
メイショウボーラー ユトリチャン エプソムメサイア (エルコンドルパサー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
56
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
4/9
4/9
3人
小林凌 54K
4番
450
スティルプリン
56
0513
(0.6)
3-4
36.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
2/12
2/12
5人
坂口裕 54K
3番
443
ダンストンラソ
34
1265
(0.2)
1-1
39.0
|
盛岡 05.20 良 芝左 1000
新緑賞C1
2/10
2/10
1人
坂口裕 54K
4番
443
フリームーヴメ
36
0597
(0.6)
1-1
36.5
|
水沢 05.05 良 右 850
C1
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 54K
2番
443
ナルノステファニ
55
0516
(0.3)
2-2
36.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール スピットバンク ヴィクトリーバンク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 櫻田樹
37
25
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.11 良 右 1600
B2四組
8/10
8/10
8人
小林凌 56K
5番
501
アイアムオパー
37
1441
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.2
|
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
ジニア賞B2一組
7/7
7/7
3人
関本淳 56K
2番
497
ワンダーフォル
11
1452
(4.3)
7-7
41.3
|
園田 03.21 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
9/9
9/9
4人
田中学 56K
5番
508
スパニッシュフ
27
1318
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.7
|
園田 03.01 重 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
0/8
0/8
田中学 56K
3番
508
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヘニーヒューズ パンテラ ランデブー (ネオユニヴァース) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
53
26
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
7/9
7/9
6人
塚本涼 51K
9番
431
スティルプリン
53
0516
(0.9)
6-6
35.9
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
12/12
12/12
11人
村上忍 54K
8番
432
ダンストンラソ
17
1295
(3.2)
10-12
40.2
|
園田 04.18 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上特別
5/6
5/6
5人
大柿一 54K
1番
434
マイネルカルム
20
1227
(1.9)
4-5-5
38.8
|
園田 04.04 良 右 1230
C2 4歳以上特別
7/7
7/7
7人
長谷駿 52K
4番
447
リュウチャン
15
1232
(2.5)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ サンノゼ アルフェッカ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 板垣吉
32
25
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 06.10 稍 右 1600
滝観洞賞B2二組
7/7
7/7
7人
小林凌 56K
1番
499
ワンダーアビ
32
1443
(2.5)
1-3-6
42.5
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 56K
2番
492
カリスマサンスカ
23
1144
(2.1)
8-8
37.9
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1200
南関東ジョッキーズフ
13/14
13/14
14人
高橋哲 56K
2番
487
ヒライズミナン
23
1157
(1.8)
7-9
38.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1400
B2
9/9
9/9
8人
小林凌 56K
7番
500
ウインカルナヴ
22
1330
(4.2)
3-5-9
44.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
モルフェデスペクタ トチノコンコルド モルフェミシエロ (ソングオブウインド) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 平沢芳
55
29
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 06.09 稍 右 850
B2
6/9
6/9
8人
関本淳 56K
3番
515
スティルプリン
55
0514
(0.7)
8-8
35.5
|
盛岡 05.27 良 左 1400
B2
7/12
7/12
12人
鈴木祐 56K
1番
517
ダンストンラソ
26
1279
(1.6)
5-4
39.6
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1800
メイカップB2
11/11
11/11
10人
菅原辰 56K
3番
517
ハグラー
2
2001
(4.7)
11-10-10
42.6
|
水沢 05.04 稍 右 1600
コカ・コーラ賞B2二
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 55K
7番
513
エイシンアトラス
34
1459
(3.4)
9-9-8
41.7
|
|
|