1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー エアルコンクエスト アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤正
26
19
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
7/9
7/9
9人
東川公 54K
7番
434
バッカルコーン
21
1313
(3.5)
9-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
木曽三川賞C14特選
8/9
8/9
8人
東川公 54K
4番
432
ランニングセン
15
1328
(2.6)
5-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
鵜舟賞C15特選(ロ
5/8
5/8
8人
大原浩 54K
4番
436
フォワード
26
1320
(1.7)
3-4-5
40.1
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
青葉賞C13特選(ロ
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
440
アルマアルジー
12
1329
(3.0)
7-9-9
41.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ マイティークイーン レインボーアーチ (アグネスタキオン) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
50
38
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
3/9
3/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
440
バッカルコーン
39
1290
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
根尾川特別C13(ロ
10/10
10/10
3人
山下雅 54K
6番
448
ツーエムアーマー
25
1315
(3.1)
6-5-7
42.0
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
せせらぎ特別C14(
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
8番
462
ナムラルビー
50
1294
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
464
サーキュラーリン
38
1289
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー レディオブザレイク ダームドゥラック (シンボリクリスエス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 藤田正
19
12
|
連闘 |
名古屋 06.12 重 右 1400
佐藤正利還暦おめでと
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 54K
8番
450
ドレストゥナイ
14
1357
(2.9)
9-10-10
41.3
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
9/9
9/9
7人
吉井友 54K
5番
455
バッカルコーン
19
1316
(3.8)
7-7-7
40.4
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1200
C3五
12/12
12/12
11人
今野忠 54K
8番
458
コパノカーニハ
7
1211
(4.7)
10-12-12
42.3
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1200
C3八
11/11
11/11
7人
山本紀 54K
9番
454
アルファルージ
9
1202
(2.7)
7-9-11
41.1
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ ショーマノキセキ ロランラムール (ムタファーウエク) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
47
39
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
2/9
2/9
1人
佐藤友 56K
8番
478
マッシヴアクト
47
1290
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
4/9
4/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
5番
483
ミラクルパレッ
37
1310
(1.1)
1-1-2
41.4
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/9
4/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
3番
480
アーツレイジン
27
1309
(3.5)
2-3-5
41.6
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
479
アサナギ
44
1299
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.6
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ディアイロンデル クレイジーラブ (タイキシャトル) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 水野善
26
23
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 56K
10番
485
バッカルコーン
25
1308
(3.0)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
木曽三川賞C14特選
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
6番
486
ランニングセン
26
1313
(1.1)
6-4-3
39.4
|
名古屋 12.24 重 右 1400
C6組
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤誓 56K
1番
511
モズオラクル
21
1327
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 12.07 重 右 1400
年の瀬の運試し!第4
5/10
5/10
6人
加藤誓 56K
2番
503
ガーネットクロ
21
1338
(1.8)
7-6-5
39.3
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ レーヌ ライトウェイレフト (Montjeu) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 大橋敬
30
25
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C13(ロ
3/9
3/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
436
キタノペガサ
18
1456
(1.4)
9-8-7
40.9
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
9番
436
チュウワファース
30
1319
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/7
7/7
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
438
マッシヴアクト
22
1322
(1.7)
5-6-6
40.6
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/9
7/9
8人
藤原幹 54K
7番
438
ムーンリットエル
28
1310
(2.1)
5-7-6
38.9
|
||||
7 | 7 |
セン
5 栗毛
差
ローエングリン レックス ボーンザスカイ (タイキシャトル) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 藤田正
32
24
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1400
養老公園賞C14特選
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
8番
429
バッカルコーン
19
1316
(3.8)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C12・15組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
4番
431
ホワイトガンヘ
23
1317
(2.1)
6-6-7
40.3
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
鵜舟賞C15特選(ロ
7/8
7/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
2番
433
フォワード
21
1327
(2.4)
4-6-5
40.7
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系C14組
2/8
2/8
4人
藤原幹 56K
4番
433
シラハタヤマ
32
1303
(0.3)
2-2-2
39.1
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ナカヤマフェスタ プリティカメリア ファイナルキス (Danzig) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
8
6
|
1週 |
園田 06.05 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
8/9
8/9
9人
松本幸 54K
5番
448
モズミステイク
6
1347
(3.5)
9-9-8
40.1
|
園田 05.22 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/9
9/9
8人
松本幸 54K
2番
450
クニサキオペラ
8
1351
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.5
|
園田 05.02 不 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
6/10
6/10
9人
竹村達 54K
7番
456
ノーボーダー
7
1336
(3.9)
10-10-10
39.3
|
園田 04.16 重 右 1400
C3三4歳以上
9/10
9/10
7人
松本幸 54K
4番
452
モズストフラ
4
1352
(2.6)
8-8-9
41.1
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
トーセンファントム トーセンジャスパー トーセンディオール (キングカメハメハ) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
45
32
|
1週 |
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C13(ロ
4/9
4/9
5人
東川公 54K
3番
464
キタノペガサ
18
1456
(1.4)
2-2-2
42.0
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/9
1/9
4人
東川公 54K
9番
466
ライトニングヘ
45
1300
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/7
4/7
2人
東川慎 51K
2番
468
マッシヴアクト
28
1314
(0.9)
2-3-4
40.4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/9
4/9
6人
東川慎 51K
2番
467
ムーンリットエル
35
1301
(1.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|