1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
逃
キンシャサノキセキ ミラクルローカス ヒラボクミラクル (アグネスデジタル) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
49
46
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
450
デルマジン
49
1435
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞B5
3/10
3/10
3人
森島貴 54K
7番
453
カンノンリオ
46
1431
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/8
2/8
3人
森島貴 54K
1番
459
カサマツブライ
42
1294
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.3
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/9
2/9
4人
森島貴 54K
1番
452
ステラポラーレ
48
1293
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
48
38
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
455
デルマジン
36
1449
(1.8)
3-4-4
41.3
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
456
マイネルプラヌ
36
1299
(1.6)
4-3-3
39.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/8
6/8
6人
島崎和 54K
2番
458
カサマツブライ
32
1307
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7組
3/9
3/9
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
462
ステラポラーレ
48
1294
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.5
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
サンライズペガサス ティボリゲール ティボリサンライズ (ティンバーカントリー) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 湯前良
45
42
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
2/8
2/8
7人
松本剛 55K
2番
465
キャッチヒストリ
45
1294
(0.3)
8-6-6
37.6
|
金沢 05.14 良 右 1500
C1二
4/10
4/10
4人
中島龍 54K
2番
470
ティエンラン
44
1412
(0.9)
3-3-5
42.0
|
金沢 04.30 不 右 1400
C1三
5/9
5/9
3人
吉原寛 54K
4番
471
エムティナナ
39
1325
(1.1)
6-5-5
39.6
|
金沢 04.16 稍 右 1500
B2六
3/12
3/12
1人
藤田弘 54K
10番
467
ロイヤルソード
39
1411
(0.7)
8-6-7
40.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ラッキーポイント スプライトダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 湯前良
45
32
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
9人
筒井勇 56K
3番
473
デルマジン
21
1466
(3.5)
9-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
飛騨川賞B5
8/10
8/10
10人
筒井勇 56K
3番
475
カンノンリオ
37
1441
(1.1)
10-10-10
37.9
|
名古屋 05.17 良 右 1400
ひじき賞B8
9/9
9/9
7人
松本剛 56K
4番
475
ペルランドー
23
1340
(3.4)
9-8-8
40.4
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
5番
477
ペイシャスター
45
1435
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.0
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
フサイチリシャール ドンナモンジャ シルキーブリス (チーフベアハート) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 花本正
51
46
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/8
5/8
1人
山下雅 57K
9番
464
キャッチヒストリ
40
1300
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1600
清流賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
山下雅 56K
3番
462
ウインハピネス
43
1449
(3.9)
4-7-8
40.9
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/10
1/10
3人
向山牧 56K
4番
453
サノリュウ
51
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
454
マイネルプラヌ
49
1291
(0.7)
1-1-1
38.6
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ マユノジャスター カネトシヴィゴーレ (French Deputy) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 大橋敬
37
31
|
7週 |
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1600
ダイヤモンド賞B6
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
5番
427
ハーリーバーリ
26
1465
(3.6)
9-9-9
41.4
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/8
8/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
6番
430
ディスタンクシ
29
1318
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
早春賞A5B3
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
7番
431
シャドウウォリ
33
1305
(2.5)
10-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 02.19 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
2番
440
ヴィレッジタ
37
1448
(2.4)
7-8-7
40.4
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
サムライハート キングレイジング スイートヴァランス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
49
45
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1600
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
8番
484
デルマジン
49
1435
(0.4)
5-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
7/7
7/7
6人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
485
ブレヴェスト
40
1306
(2.5)
5-4-6
40.6
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/8
1/8
3人
渡邊竜 57K
7番
493
マイネルプラヌ
48
1286
(0.0)
5-4-2
38.8
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/9
5/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
490
イレイズザス
42
1301
(1.3)
6-5-4
39.3
|
||||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 芦毛
差
ゴールドアリュール アリュールベルン ワンサイドゲーム (ウォーエンブレム) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 笹野博
61
46
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
473
バトードラム
61
1421
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
1/8
1/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
475
サノリュウ
52
1276
(1.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
3人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
480
ゴッドミラク
28
1312
(2.1)
5-4-6
40.7
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/10
5/10
4人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
475
ドンナモンジ
44
1299
(0.9)
7-6-5
38.8
|