1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
アーネストリー キャッチヒストリー エクスキタテヤマ (フォーティナイナー) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
47
40
|
1週 |
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/8
1/8
4人
向山牧 57K
8番
498
ティボリゲー
47
1291
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
2人
池田敏 56K
8番
499
マイネルプラヌ
32
1304
(2.1)
5-5-4
40.0
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/8
5/8
2人
藤原幹 57K
5番
496
キングレイジ
41
1295
(0.9)
2-2-3
40.1
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
2人
筒井勇 57K
1番
507
タイセイレーベ
39
1305
(1.5)
4-5-4
39.9
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
カネヒキリ カツゲキマドンナ レイビスティー (キングカメハメハ) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
54
51
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
454
モズオラクル
50
1286
(1.0)
2-2-3
39.0
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
5/7
5/7
5人
東川公 54K
4番
458
ブレヴェスト
51
1292
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/7
1/7
5人
東川公 54K
1番
460
ヤマニンミモレッ
54
1280
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
花吹雪賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
8人
東川慎 51K
1番
461
ウインクレド
49
1282
(1.5)
1-1-2
39.9
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ バトードラムール ミスサイベリア (Giant’s Causeway) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 笹野博
66
46
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
1/8
1/8
1人
佐藤友 54K
7番
460
アリュールベル
66
1415
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.6
|
J京都 05.12 良 右 1400
4歳上
12/15
12/15
9人
亀田温 52K
3番
452
メイショウヴォ
35
1263
(1.7)
14-14
37.5
|
園田 04.17 稍 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
2/12
2/12
1人
吉村智 54K
6番
471
スナークビシャ
41
1292
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.3
|
園田 03.27 良 右 1400
モクレン賞B2 4歳
2/12
2/12
1人
吉村智 54K
2番
465
ヴァルディス
40
1306
(0.0)
4-3-2
39.7
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム パキラパワー ローランデイラミ (Daylami) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 笹野博
60
52
|
1週 |
笠松 06.06 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
1/8
1/8
3人
池田敏 54K
7番
472
ギャスケット
60
1423
(1.8)
6-2-1
38.7
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/8
3/8
3人
水野翔 54K
4番
473
ハーリーバーリ
49
1429
(0.1)
7-6-5
39.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1600
マックル賞B5
2/9
2/9
5人
渡邊竜 54K
4番
478
ペイシャスター
54
1425
(1.1)
2-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/8
3/8
6人
水野翔 54K
3番
482
ヴァントネール
46
1284
(0.6)
6-6-6
37.1
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ゴールドアリュール プラネットナイン クールグラン (ジャングルポケット) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
60
51
|
1週 |
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/7
1/7
1人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
502
マーメイドモア
56
1280
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/7
5/7
3人
水野翔 54K
3番
498
ディーエスノー
45
1291
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
7/9
7/9
5人
東川公 54K
8番
497
サウスアミュース
41
1437
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
春光賞B6
1/9
1/9
1人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
491
スキーマー
60
1426
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.6
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ストリートセンス シンウチ ワイドロータス (ダンスインザダーク) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
57
49
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
7/9
7/9
8人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
483
モズオラクル
48
1289
(1.3)
9-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
A・G・I4歳以上B
7/9
7/9
9人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
487
サンマルタイトル
43
1439
(2.8)
9-9-8
39.8
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
6/9
6/9
8人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
485
サウスアミュース
47
1431
(1.7)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
5/9
5/9
5人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
485
バレンティーノ
57
1588
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード センザンルビー タンポポプリンセス (パークリージエント) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 花本正
47
42
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 54K
5番
450
モズオラクル
47
1290
(1.4)
4-4-5
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
6/7
6/7
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
450
ブレヴェスト
43
1303
(2.2)
4-5-7
40.3
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
9人
渡邊竜 54K
9番
453
バジガクア
42
1295
(1.7)
5-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
9/9
9/9
9人
筒井勇 54K
9番
450
サウスアミュース
37
1441
(2.7)
3-5-7
40.4
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
アサクサキングス ワンダフルキングス キャッスルローズ (スターリングローズ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
56
51
|
1週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
4/9
4/9
3人
東川慎 53K
9番
440
モズオラクル
52
1283
(0.7)
5-7-5
37.9
|
笠松 05.21 稍 右 1400
馬瀬川特別B1
3/7
3/7
3人
東川慎 53K
7番
442
ブレヴェスト
56
1286
(0.5)
6-6-4
38.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1600
A・G・I4歳以上B
8/9
8/9
7人
森島貴 56K
1番
438
サンマルタイトル
41
1441
(3.0)
4-5-5
41.3
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
4/9
4/9
4人
丸野勝 56K
7番
444
サウスアミュース
55
1422
(0.8)
2-2-2
38.7
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ オロフィナアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
48
48
|
5週 |
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
金華山賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
7人
山下雅 54K
4番
465
バジガクア
46
1290
(1.2)
4-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 04.02 稍 右 1600
奈良津堤の桜賞B2特
6/9
6/9
6人
向山牧 54K
5番
460
シーザワールト
48
1452
(2.6)
5-8-6
41.2
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1600
楽天競馬特別A3
8/10
8/10
8人
山下雅 54K
7番
464
ダイナマイトカ
48
1445
(1.7)
6-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 02.20 重 右 1600
アクアマリン賞A4特
4/8
4/8
6人
山下雅 54K
3番
464
リボンナイト
48
1450
(1.0)
2-3-4
42.1
|