1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
カネヒキリ キョウエイレガード セイウンヒメラギ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
岡村健 54K
浦和 岡田一
34
30
|
9 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
緑風特別C2一
7/12
7/12
8人
岡村健 54K
11番
457
ジュングレイ
29
1302
(2.2)
8-9-8
39.2
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1400
石楠花特別C2二
6/12
6/12
1人
柏木健 54K
9番
461
エイシングラニ
22
1318
(1.5)
8-7-6
39.4
|
川崎 04.04 良 左 1600
夜桜特別C2二
5/11
5/11
3人
柏木健 54K
10番
460
ブルベアナカ
34
1466
(0.6)
7-6-4
40.7
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
馬産地北海道うまいも
3/12
3/12
9人
柏木健 54K
9番
459
ジョリプリュ
33
1299
(0.3)
4-4-2
38.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
スズカコーズウェイ ニードアフレンド ナナツボシ (Southern Halo) |
本田重 54K
川崎 佐々仁
47
39
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 05.14 稍 左 1500
しゃくやく賞C2選定
7/13
7/13
8人
柏木健 54K
7番
470
バトルオサンナ
27
1382
(0.9)
7-8-6
40.8
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1500
春眠特別C2一
8/10
8/10
8人
柏木健 54K
1番
468
アカンタレ
42
1384
(0.9)
8-7-7
41.5
|
川崎 11.30 良 左 1500
祝・銀座BARムーテ
11/11
11/11
8人
柏木健 54K
5番
463
サウスアメリカン
38
1379
(2.4)
11-9-11
40.8
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 1400
JBC京都カウントダ
4/9
4/9
5人
柏木健 54K
5番
461
カレリア
47
1314
(0.5)
8-8-8
40.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース トーセンジョリー トーセンウェルカム (フジキセキ) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 張田京
26
22
|
1 | 24週 |
大井 12.26 稍 右 1600
浦和×大井クライマッ
11/14
11/14
7人
本橋孝 54K
13番
486
スーパースナッ
14
1462
(3.3)
8-11-12
41.4
|
船橋 12.12 不 左 1500
C2六 七
1/10
1/10
2人
張田昂 54K
1番
496
ワイルドヒート
26
1376
(0.4)
4-4-4
39.0
|
浦和 11.20 重 左 1400
C2六
3/12
3/12
1人
張田昂 54K
1番
496
サクラゴーズ
23
1313
(0.4)
9-6-8
39.0
|
船橋 11.07 重 左 1600
谷津干潟特別3歳一
2/14
2/14
7人
張田昂 54K
7番
503
アカネコントレイ
25
1471
(0.0)
9-9-8
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
クロフネ ペイシャデザイヤー ハーツデザイヤー (アグネスタキオン) |
澤田龍 54K
浦和 川村守
20
16
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
C2三 四
12/12
12/12
11人
澤田龍 54K
10番
504
バトルチャンフ
12
1399
(3.5)
11-10-10
40.1
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1500
C2三 四
取消等
澤田龍 54.0
6番
|
船橋 04.16 稍 左 1200
C2四 五
9/10
9/10
9人
澤田龍 54K
11番
501
ストロングタッ
17
1190
(2.7)
6-5-9
41.4
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1400
馬産地北海道うまいも
10/12
10/12
8人
澤田龍 54K
2番
501
ジョリプリュ
20
1320
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ボストンハーバー オリジナルデザイン トピカ (プリサイスエンド) |
左海誠 54K
川崎 高月賢
47
33
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 05.14 稍 左 1500
しゃくやく賞C2選定
10/13
10/13
1人
山崎誠 54K
1番
501
バトルオサンナ
20
1390
(1.7)
8-4-8
41.9
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1500
春眠特別C2一
5/10
5/10
7人
山崎誠 54K
3番
507
アカンタレ
47
1378
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 06.15 不 左 900
北海道まるごとマルシ
7/11
7/11
8人
藤江渉 54K
10番
484
ロードグレイ
46
0570
(2.7)
11-11-11
37.7
|
浦和 01.10 稍 左 1400
迎春特別C1三
11/12
11/12
2人
矢野貴 54K
3番
504
ティースワロ
20
1326
(2.1)
11-10-10
40.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
キングヘイロー エレガンスヘイロー エレガンスローズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 柘榴浩
36
21
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
緑風特別C2一
4/12
4/12
12人
橋本直 54K
2番
463
ジュングレイ
36
1290
(1.0)
9-8-5
37.9
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1400
石楠花特別C2二
11/12
11/12
7人
繁田健 54K
1番
475
エイシングラニ
14
1332
(2.9)
11-11-11
39.6
|
船橋 04.15 稍 左 1600
三番瀬特別C2一
7/12
7/12
12人
繁田健 54K
10番
471
ブルベアライ
21
1470
(1.7)
12-12-12
40.7
|
浦和 03.27 良 左 1400
春陽特別C2二
11/12
11/12
11人
繁田健 54K
3番
475
ケイトップロー
12
1335
(5.0)
11-11-11
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
パイロ グローリアスルナ ステラーケイト (フジキセキ) |
山崎誠 54K
船橋 新井清
34
28
|
6 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1500
C2三 四
2/12
2/12
5人
山崎誠 54K
6番
439
バトルチャンフ
34
1366
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
船橋 05.07 稍 左 1200
C2二 三
9/12
9/12
7人
町田直 54K
4番
443
ボーンレガシ
26
1177
(1.6)
1-4-4
40.4
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1500
C2三 四
8/11
8/11
5人
左海誠 54K
12番
446
カゼノウタ
16
1400
(3.2)
6-7-7
42.0
|
船橋 08.09 不 左 1200
サンフラワー賞3歳選
4/11
4/11
3人
瀧川寿 54K
7番
427
ハンサムウーマン
34
1163
(0.8)
1-3-3
40.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
ヴァーミリアン ヤマニンシレーナ ヤマニンミュゼット (マンハッタンカフェ) |
拜原靖 54K
川崎 山崎尋
37
27
|
10 | 9週 |
川崎 04.04 良 左 1600
夜桜特別C2二
9/11
9/11
11人
中越琉 52K
7番
464
ブルベアナカ
25
1475
(1.5)
11-9-9
41.1
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 1500
すみれ賞C2選定牝馬
10/14
10/14
12人
伊藤裕 54K
4番
463
チークス
37
1386
(3.3)
8-10-9
41.3
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1600
アメジスト特別C2二
7/11
7/11
9人
伊藤裕 54K
1番
460
ポンエペレ
24
1464
(1.9)
8-10-11
39.6
|
川崎 01.30 良 左 1600
今年もお得ばい!SP
11/14
11/14
11人
拜原靖 54K
2番
461
クオリティスター
23
1476
(2.7)
11-12-12
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
追
ヴァーミリアン エイシンネイティヴ サクラメントガール (Devil His Due) |
赤津和 51K
浦和 工藤伸
28
22
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
C2十一 十二 十三
7/11
7/11
7人
赤津和 51K
2番
469
ホクセツ
22
1384
(1.4)
10-10-9
39.4
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1500
「大宮薪能」幽玄の世
4/12
4/12
11人
赤津和 51K
8番
468
バトルチャンフ
26
1384
(1.4)
11-11-7
38.4
|
船橋 04.19 稍 左 1500
C2十 十一
9/12
9/12
12人
藤江渉 54K
12番
463
モズノハナミチ
10
1418
(2.2)
6-5-7
40.4
|
川崎 04.05 良 左 1400
歌舞伎町は今日も雨C
7/9
7/9
8人
笠野雄 54K
5番
456
デュークストリ
28
1332
(1.7)
7-6-5
40.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
エイシンフラッシュ スパークリング ダイワデリカシー (バブルガムフェロー) |
内田利 54K
浦和 藤原智
30
28
|
2 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
緑風特別C2一
9/12
9/12
5人
内田利 54K
9番
402
ジュングレイ
28
1303
(2.3)
2-3-6
40.1
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1400
石楠花特別C2二
3/12
3/12
4人
内田利 54K
6番
400
エイシングラニ
28
1310
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.2
|
浦和 03.29 良 左 1600
春風特別C2三
5/11
5/11
7人
和田譲 54K
4番
394
レーヴムッシュ
30
1454
(3.1)
2-4-5
40.8
|
川崎 02.28 不 左 1500
雪割草特別C2二
12/14
12/14
13人
伊藤裕 54K
6番
389
コウユーヤマト
25
1403
(3.7)
8-9-10
42.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
エスポワールシチー サイキョウカグラ サイキョウレディー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
福原杏 51K
浦和 水野貴
28
24
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 05.27 良 左 1400
緑風特別C2一
11/12
11/12
11人
和田譲 54K
8番
495
ジュングレイ
23
1311
(3.1)
12-12-12
38.9
|
浦和 04.30 不 左 1600
ダイヤモンド特別C2
9/11
9/11
6人
和田譲 54K
4番
487
ミッキーオフィサ
19
1466
(5.6)
9-7-9
41.8
|
浦和 03.25 良 左 1500
菜の花特別C2一
9/12
9/12
11人
高松亮 54K
11番
493
ウインベザン
25
1384
(2.2)
12-12-11
38.9
|
船橋 02.19 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
10人
櫻井光 53.5K
12番
485
サンチュータ
28
1171
(2.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン チャーミングリボン プライムナンバー (ジェイドロバリー) |
赤岡修 54K
川崎 内田勝
27
25
|
8 | 3週 |
川崎 05.14 稍 左 1500
しゃくやく賞C2選定
9/13
9/13
6人
真島大 54K
4番
507
バトルオサンナ
22
1388
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.1
|
川崎 04.01 稍 左 1400
C2三 四 五
5/11
5/11
4人
真島大 54K
2番
506
ヴァーサス
22
1325
(1.3)
4-4-3
41.6
|
川崎 11.27 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
2/12
2/12
1人
真島大 54K
1番
510
リメンブランス
27
1321
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.9
|
浦和 10.25 良 左 1400
C2八 九 十
3/12
3/12
2人
森泰斗 54K
7番
513
ゴールドハン
27
1306
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.4
|
|
|