1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ステイバーニング カーディナルローズ (ホワイトマズル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
56
53
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3
3/9
3/9
8人
筒井勇 56K
9番
473
チェダー
56
1428
(1.1)
5-5-6
40.1
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
J交 葉牡丹特別A3
8/9
8/9
8人
筒井勇 57K
2番
474
メイショウトキン
50
1290
(2.3)
7-8-9
37.6
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
福寿草特別A3
7/10
7/10
9人
筒井勇 56K
1番
477
カイシュウキリシ
54
1428
(1.5)
4-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
取消等
筒井勇 56.0
8番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス リボンナイト クリーペル (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 田口輝
67
60
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
春雪特別A2
6/7
6/7
4人
渡邊竜 55K
3番
450
ハッピーサンテ
67
1417
(2.0)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
流氷賞A5B3
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 57K
2番
449
ナオアンドユリ
58
1278
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
新春特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
渡邊竜 56K
3番
446
ストロベリーキ
61
1411
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 12.11 良 右 1600
日本初!水素パウダー
2/9
2/9
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
443
キングリーフィ
53
1431
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ オロフィナアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
64
52
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞A4
8/9
8/9
3人
山下雅 54K
1番
464
マルヨアキト
41
1302
(2.0)
4-6-7
40.5
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
福寿草特別A3
9/10
9/10
6人
山下雅 54K
2番
465
カイシュウキリシ
50
1432
(1.9)
1-3-6
40.5
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
取消等
山下雅 54.0
9番
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
初雪特別A3
3/9
3/9
6人
山下雅 54K
7番
462
ストーミーワンタ
64
1264
(1.2)
4-3-3
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
カンパニー ナムラアッパー ナムラハル (アドマイヤベガ) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
47
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞A4特選
7/9
7/9
2人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
434
ダイナマイトカ
47
1292
(2.0)
7-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
5/8
5/8
4人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
428
エビスリアン
47
1284
(1.9)
7-7-6
38.3
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
フリージア賞A5B3
1/7
1/7
1人
水野翔 57K
7番
436
マーメイドモア
41
1290
(0.3)
4-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
雪吊り賞A4特選
取消等
水野翔 56.0
5番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド シーザワールド バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
54
45
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞A4特選
3/9
3/9
4人
池田敏 56K
7番
518
ダイナマイトカ
54
1283
(1.1)
6-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
冬晴賞A4特選
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
515
ラピダメンテ
48
1288
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
9/10
9/10
8人
松本剛 55K
4番
514
ダイヤモンド
39
2054
(4.0)
8-8-9
41.1
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
1/10
1/10
2人
松本剛 56K
1番
508
セイソ
40
1588
(0.1)
3-5-4
38.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ アンワンワールド マルサヒロイン (カコイーシーズ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 花本正
48
45
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
アメジスト賞A4特選
8/9
8/9
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
483
ダイナマイトカ
44
1296
(2.4)
4-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞A4
6/9
6/9
8人
吉井友 54K
4番
484
マルヨアキト
48
1293
(1.1)
8-8-8
38.4
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
冬晴賞A4特選
7/9
7/9
9人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
482
ラピダメンテ
42
1296
(1.3)
6-7-7
38.1
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
取消等
水野翔 54.0
3番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー シエロアスール プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤正
53
45
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3
5/9
5/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
455
チェダー
52
1433
(1.6)
9-9-9
39.2
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
スノードロップ賞A4
3/9
3/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
458
マルヨアキト
53
1287
(0.5)
7-7-6
38.2
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
冬晴賞A4特選
8/9
8/9
7人
東川公 54K
7番
460
ラピダメンテ
41
1297
(1.4)
9-9-9
37.7
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
10/12
10/12
8人
菅原俊 54K
2番
468
ワイルドソンク
35
2063
(2.9)
3-5-6
42.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラピダメンテ オンシジューム (エンドスウィープ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 尾島徹
52
49
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1600
うぐいす特別A3
9/9
9/9
4人
栗原大 56K
5番
484
チェダー
50
1435
(1.8)
4-4-7
41.0
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
6/8
6/8
6人
栗原大 56K
2番
487
エビスリアン
45
1287
(2.2)
5-6-8
38.7
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
冬晴賞A4特選
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
4番
492
マルヨアキト
52
1283
(0.1)
7-4-2
37.4
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
取消等
東川公 56.0
2番
|
|
|