1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ブレイクランアウト バッテリーパーク アンペア (ワイルドラッシュ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 尾島徹
45
42
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
4人
佐藤友 54K
4番
439
ヤマニンミモレッ
45
1295
(1.2)
6-7-5
39.0
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/10
8/10
5人
吉井友 54K
3番
440
カンナ
39
1304
(1.0)
7-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B5
4/9
4/9
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
439
シンウチ
42
1441
(0.5)
8-7-7
38.2
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
取消等
吉井友 54.0
4番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ オカミサン プランシングレディ (ファンタスティックライト) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
44
40
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
462
ヤマニンミモレッ
43
1297
(1.4)
3-3-2
39.7
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
10/10
10/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
1番
465
カンナ
34
1310
(1.6)
8-10-10
39.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B5
3/9
3/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
4番
462
シンウチ
44
1439
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
取消等
大塚研 54.0
6番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ レップウ ペパーミントグラス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 坂口義
39
23
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1600
ガーデンふ頭賞B8
10/10
10/10
5人
柿原翔 56K
6番
480
ルビーロマン
17
1490
(4.4)
4-6-9
43.3
|
名古屋 01.30 良 右 1400
B7組
8/8
8/8
2人
柿原翔 56K
6番
488
サンデンクレー
14
1360
(4.1)
3-3-3
44.0
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
9/9
9/9
9人
木村暁 56K
7番
447
シゲルシチフク
23
1145
(2.0)
9-9
36.8
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
3歳A
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
6番
459
ミスティカル
39
1472
(4.1)
8-7-8
42.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
ブラックタイド バトルグランドリイ グランシェール (ビゼンニシキ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
45
40
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
2人
森島貴 54K
5番
448
ヤマニンミモレッ
37
1305
(2.2)
4-6-8
40.3
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
6人
森島貴 54K
7番
445
カンナ
45
1295
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B5
7/9
7/9
5人
松本剛 54K
7番
446
シンウチ
38
1445
(0.9)
1-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
取消等
松本剛 54.0
4番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
サウスヴィグラス サウスアミューズ ショウリノホホエミ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
44
39
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B5
2/9
2/9
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
458
シンウチ
44
1439
(0.3)
7-5-6
39.0
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
取消等
向山牧 54.0
1番
|
J京都 11.04 良 右 1800
3歳上
10/10
10/10
10人
太宰啓 53K
5番
442
タガノヴェロ
32
1548
(1.5)
10-10-10
37.1
|
J京都 10.13 良 右 1400
3歳上
9/16
9/16
14人
太宰啓 53K
9番
442
セネッティ
42
1248
(0.9)
12-12
37.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム カンノンリオ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 湯前良
50
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
7人
池田敏 54K
6番
397
ヤマニンミモレッ
50
1288
(0.5)
4-5-3
38.6
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
10人
向山牧 54K
10番
396
カンナ
41
1301
(0.7)
9-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
松竹梅賞B5
9/9
9/9
7人
大原浩 54K
8番
397
シンウチ
35
1449
(1.3)
6-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
取消等
大原浩 54.0
7番
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ ブロンドブリランテ ハギノフォルテ (Singspiel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
47
40
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
438
ヤマニンミモレッ
47
1292
(0.9)
7-8-6
38.5
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
9/10
9/10
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
444
カンナ
39
1304
(1.0)
1-1-3
40.0
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
5/8
5/8
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
439
ダイナマイトカ
32
1589
(1.3)
5-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 12.13 稍 右 1600
冬の花賞B5
1/10
1/10
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
433
グラスレグナ
42
1446
(0.3)
2-2-2
37.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
タイキシャトル ラインサージュ ラインドリーム (スペシャルウィーク) |
加藤誓 54K
愛知 地辺幸
34
27
|
5 |
名古屋 01.16 良 右 1400
B6組
取消等
加藤誓 54.0
9番
|
名古屋 12.07 重 右 1600
冬日和賞B6
10/10
10/10
3人
山田祥 54K
9番
463
キーポジショ
17
1488
(3.0)
3-3-7
40.6
|
名古屋 11.30 良 右 1600
シャドーロール賞B9
1/9
1/9
2人
山田祥 54K
7番
462
モンテゾーロ
29
1462
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.7
|
名古屋 11.12 稍 右 1400
霜月特別B2
6/10
6/10
9人
村上弘 54K
5番
462
アオスタ
34
1310
(2.5)
7-9-10
38.4
|
|
|