1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
トワイニング クイックアクティー スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
29
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.11 稍 右 1400
B3組
10/10
10/10
10人
大原浩 56K
9番
462
オンワードラス
26
1342
(2.6)
7-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 02.04 重 右 1400
春菊賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 56K
2番
464
ナオアンドユリ
24
1329
(4.1)
7-7-8
40.6
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
大寒賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
7人
大塚研 56K
7番
464
ウインフォルティ
42
1455
(2.0)
7-6-6
38.3
|
名古屋 01.15 良 右 1600
睦月特別B2
10/10
10/10
10人
森島貴 56K
1番
464
ファイトエルフ
25
1490
(3.5)
9-8-10
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
10 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ レヴァンタール パンペロウ (Conquistador Cielo) |
東川公 57K
笠松 湯前良
50
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 重 右 1400
マックル賞A5B3
8/8
8/8
8人
渡邊竜 57K
7番
468
カツゲキマド
40
1308
(2.7)
7-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
流氷賞A5B3
9/9
9/9
7人
水野翔 57K
8番
467
リボンナイト
29
1316
(3.8)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
フリージア賞A5B3
6/7
6/7
6人
佐藤友 57K
6番
460
ナムラアッパー
28
1306
(1.6)
2-4-6
39.7
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
3人
小林凌 56K
10番
463
グリッシーニ
50
0515
(0.0)
3-3
36.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール キョウワマロン キョウワモンロー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
40
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 重 右 1400
春菊賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
7人
吉井友 54K
6番
442
ナオアンドユリ
40
1308
(2.0)
8-8-7
38.2
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
大寒賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
6人
栗原大 54K
4番
439
ウインフォルティ
40
1457
(2.2)
6-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
やぎ座賞B2特選
10/10
10/10
10人
吉井友 54K
1番
438
リノサンス
22
1454
(3.4)
9-10-10
39.4
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
雪吊り賞A4特選
取消等
吉井友 54.0
3番
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サプライズハンター バーレーヘッズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津博
42
25
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 01.24 良 右 1600
白富士賞B3二選抜特
12/13
12/13
7人
藤江渉 56K
6番
449
エリュシオン
-1
1518
(7.5)
9-12-12
46.4
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
ガーネット特別B3三
10/12
10/12
3人
吉原寛 56K
1番
454
サクセスコード
22
1316
(2.2)
3-4-8
40.3
|
浦和 12.26 良 左 1500
春待月特別B2二B3
8/12
8/12
4人
藤江渉 55K
2番
458
カシノロマンス
38
1372
(1.1)
1-1-4
40.2
|
浦和 11.20 重 左 1400
栃木県馬事畜産振興協
3/10
3/10
3人
笹川翼 56K
4番
457
ケンブリッジ
42
1283
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 青毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ジュガンティーヤ プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
74
55
|
2 | 47週 |
大井 03.30 良 右 1800
ブラッドストーン賞B
2/11
2/11
2人
中野省 57K
7番
536
オーズ
52
1561
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
大井 03.09 不 右 1800
アクアマリン賞A2以
12/14
12/14
6人
森泰斗 55K
12番
545
キングガンス
38
1581
(2.5)
3-3-3
42.9
|
船橋 02.08 稍 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーレ
1/14
1/14
6人
中野省 57K
12番
547
アーミーバロー
74
1552
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.7
|
大井 01.23 不 右 1800
ガーネット賞B1二B
取消等
中野省 55.0
5番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アサクサキングス ワンダフルキングス キャッスルローズ (スターリングローズ) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
55
44
|
1 | 9週 |
笠松 12.12 重 右 1600
初氷賞A4特選
6/10
6/10
6人
丸野勝 56K
8番
455
セイソ
51
1427
(1.3)
4-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
シトリン賞A5
4/9
4/9
6人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
455
ネコマレー
55
1279
(0.3)
6-4-3
38.0
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1
5/10
5/10
6人
渡邊竜 55K
7番
449
シーザワールト
32
1596
(0.8)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 10.16 良 右 1400
がんばれ笠松競馬B1
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 56K
5番
450
プラネットナイ
39
1288
(1.7)
3-4-7
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
キングカメハメハ パルファンデュロワ ブーケフレグランス (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 57K
笠松 栗本陽
36
27
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 01.16 良 左 1500
世界をリード!高精C
11/12
11/12
5人
左海誠 56.5K
2番
526
フルコスト
6
1425
(3.3)
3-4-6
43.7
|
船橋 12.11 良 左 1600
タンザナイト賞C1五
6/12
6/12
5人
吉井章 55K
4番
529
ジョワアンジ
34
1461
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.3
|
船橋 11.06 稍 左 1200
よみうりランド ジュ
8/12
8/12
6人
0K
8番
527
スターシード
33
1164
(1.2)
7-8-8
39.3
|
川崎 09.13 稍 左 1500
C1四 五
8/11
8/11
6人
藤江渉 56K
7番
517
ピースフルエン
36
1396
(2.1)
2-2-3
42.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ ウインダムール アドマイヤジェンヌ (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
50
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.04 重 右 1400
春菊賞B2特選
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 56K
3番
482
ナオアンドユリ
38
1311
(2.3)
1-4-6
39.9
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
大寒賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
5人
藤原幹 56K
3番
483
ウインフォルティ
50
1446
(1.1)
2-2-1
38.9
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
新春特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
池田敏 56K
6番
486
ストロベリーキ
35
1439
(3.4)
4-4-6
41.7
|
笠松 12.26 良 右 1800
ひいらぎ特別B1
4/8
4/8
6人
向山牧 56K
2番
478
ダイナマイトカ
40
1582
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.6
|
|
|