1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー マーヤ アティーナラビット (フォーティナイナー) |
瀬川将 55K
大井 大宮和
19
16
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 02.06 稍 右 1400
C2七 八 九
14/14
14/14
12人
瀧川寿 54K
4番
478
キングカーティ
16
1325
(4.1)
10-12-13
41.7
|
大井 01.22 良 右 1200
C2七 八
12/15
12/15
15人
瀬川将 54K
12番
481
ディーエスパ
19
1181
(2.9)
12-14
40.5
|
浦和 01.08 良 左 1400
名勝玉淀賞C2七 八
9/10
9/10
9人
瀬川将 54K
8番
468
キーワンダー
13
1331
(2.4)
4-4-8
40.5
|
大井 12.27 良 右 1600
ニコニコプレミアム賞
12/12
12/12
11人
瀬川将 54K
9番
468
テラザトゥモロ
15
1473
(4.4)
3-3-6
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインオルフェウス スターデュエット (Dixieland Band) |
山崎誠 57K
大井 澤佳宏
37
32
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 02.04 稍 右 1200
C2一 二 三
12/15
12/15
3人
森泰斗 56K
2番
467
ナニスンネン
30
1171
(1.9)
6-6
39.3
|
大井 01.24 良 右 1400
C1C2
9/14
9/14
4人
瀬川将 55K
5番
473
クラバウターマ
27
1317
(2.6)
6-6-3
41.9
|
大井 12.26 稍 右 1200
うまたせ!&コバトン
2/16
2/16
12人
瀬川将 56K
1番
464
ヴァイキング
37
1149
(0.1)
8-6
37.4
|
園田 12.06 稍 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
2/10
2/10
4人
田中学 56K
1番
464
シーシャンティ
34
1319
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
ケイムホーム サンチュータ リトルジュリエット (ワイルドラッシュ) |
御神訓 57K
船橋 稲益貴
49
40
|
1 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
C2二 三 四ア
3/12
3/12
1人
笹川翼 56.5K
4番
493
ホームゲーム
35
1168
(0.2)
7-4-4
39.2
|
船橋 12.13 不 左 1200
疾風スプリントC1選
3/11
3/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
5番
488
グランロックハ
37
1153
(1.7)
9-7-6
38.2
|
船橋 11.08 稍 左 1200
秋空賞C1選抜馬ア
4/12
4/12
2人
笹川翼 56K
8番
488
キセキノホシ
40
1156
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.4
|
船橋 10.01 重 左 1200
ビックミート創業50
1/11
1/11
1人
笹川翼 56K
5番
487
オニノヘイゾウ
49
1142
(0.4)
6-5-5
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サムライハート ユウユウムサシ ナドラ (Sadler’s Wells) |
和田譲 57K
船橋 岡林光
38
35
|
7 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
招福賞C2選抜馬
6/12
6/12
6人
和田譲 56.5K
11番
453
クインズソール
33
1171
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.7
|
船橋 12.13 不 左 1200
疾風スプリントC1選
6/11
6/11
4人
藤井勘 56K
4番
454
グランロックハ
34
1157
(2.1)
7-4-4
39.0
|
浦和 11.23 良 左 1400
勤労感謝の日特別B3
7/12
7/12
8人
町田直 55K
11番
447
スケロク
33
1297
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.2
|
船橋 11.08 稍 左 1200
秋空賞C1選抜馬ア
6/12
6/12
6人
和田譲 56K
1番
448
キセキノホシ
38
1159
(1.0)
6-6-7
38.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
8 青鹿毛
差
スクリーンヒーロー ガラハッド キラリン (シンボリクリスエス) |
岡村健 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
32
31
|
9 | 9週 |
船橋 12.11 良 左 1600
タンザナイト賞C1五
8/12
8/12
6人
矢野貴 56K
12番
488
ジョワアンジ
29
1467
(1.2)
8-8-8
40.2
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1400
彩の国黒豚賞C1十一
5/10
5/10
5人
藤井勘 56K
10番
484
インスタイル
32
1302
(1.1)
8-9-9
37.9
|
船橋 11.06 稍 左 1200
よみうりランド ジュ
9/12
9/12
4人
矢野貴 56K
10番
486
スターシード
32
1166
(1.4)
9-10-11
39.2
|
浦和 09.25 不 左 1400
仲秋特別C1九C2一
2/12
2/12
3人
矢野貴 57K
5番
478
サダムドミニ
29
1307
(0.3)
8-8-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
マンハッタンカフェ マイネルハドソン マイネソーサリス (ブライアンズタイム) |
真島大 57K
船橋 佐々功
50
42
|
5 | 連闘 |
浦和 02.12 稍 左 800
埼玉県養豚協会会長賞
8/11
8/11
2人
真島大 56K
7番
551
シグラップリ
42
0486
(0.7)
9-9
35.2
|
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
招福賞C2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
5人
真島大 56.5K
3番
554
クインズソール
34
1169
(0.9)
9-8-8
39.3
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 900
よみうりランド杯C1
8/12
8/12
2人
真島大 56K
8番
542
ガッティナーラ
50
0563
(1.1)
11-9-7
38.1
|
船橋 12.10 良 左 1200
初冬賞C1七 八
2/8
2/8
3人
真島大 56K
6番
548
リュウノバース
41
1155
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栃栗毛
先
エスポワールシチー ノートゥルレーヴ マロトウショウ (ワイルドラッシュ) |
本田重 55K
船橋 出川克
41
35
|
6 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
招福賞C2選抜馬
11/12
11/12
2人
御神訓 54.5K
5番
491
クインズソール
29
1177
(1.7)
4-6-6
40.5
|
船橋 12.10 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
2/12
2/12
2人
御神訓 54K
11番
490
ペキノワ
41
1155
(0.0)
4-5-5
38.8
|
船橋 11.05 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
4/12
4/12
1人
御神訓 54K
3番
491
インコントロ
35
1158
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.8
|
船橋 10.05 重 左 1200
コンビニeプリントサ
4/12
4/12
5人
御神訓 54K
12番
487
スエツムハナ
35
1150
(0.6)
2-3-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ハクサンレガシー レガシーパーパス (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 57K
船橋 森 始
37
33
|
2 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
招福賞C2選抜馬
2/12
2/12
10人
石崎駿 56.5K
6番
459
クインズソール
36
1166
(0.6)
12-12-12
37.7
|
船橋 12.10 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
2/12
2/12
6人
石崎駿 56K
6番
461
コスモアリエス
37
1161
(0.2)
12-12-12
37.7
|
船橋 11.05 稍 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
11/12
11/12
9人
澤田龍 56K
8番
458
インコントロ
27
1170
(1.6)
12-12-12
38.2
|
船橋 10.05 重 左 1200
コンビニeプリントサ
6/12
6/12
4人
石崎駿 56K
2番
454
スエツムハナ
32
1156
(1.2)
12-12-12
37.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー ヒロシゲスマート タケデンエイブル (ゴールドアリュール) |
仲野光 57K
船橋 阿井正
37
32
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1500
C2二 三 四ウ
10/12
10/12
11人
山中悠 56.5K
12番
459
キングアンド
22
1401
(2.9)
4-4-5
41.9
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
末広特別C2一
11/13
11/13
12人
山中悠 56K
10番
454
アルマライル
37
1396
(2.6)
6-5-8
42.7
|
船橋 08.31 良 左 1600
e‐SHINBUN杯
6/14
6/14
10人
仲野光 56K
1番
455
ロードミュート
36
1455
(1.0)
4-4-4
41.3
|
川崎 08.22 良 左 1500
ジオファームホロップ
10/11
10/11
5人
仲野光 56K
11番
449
シンボリダム
31
1400
(1.6)
5-8-8
42.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス グラヴィティーノ ボルツァノ (ネオユニヴァース) |
山中悠 55K
船橋 稲益貴
46
29
|
8 | 6週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
皆様に愛されて50年
12/14
12/14
11人
山中悠 54K
8番
443
アイリスロード
46
1385
(2.3)
12-12-11
40.9
|
船橋 12.11 良 左 1200
アイオライト賞C1五
7/10
7/10
10人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
441
メイショウヤダ
36
1168
(1.0)
9-10-8
38.4
|
船橋 08.11 稍 左 1600
幻の八幡平ドラゴンア
7/10
7/10
7人
和田譲 54K
1番
426
エスケイサンデ
8
1473
(3.4)
7-8-7
42.9
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1600
風鈴賞C1三 四
6/8
6/8
6人
張田昂 54K
2番
427
フジノノーベ
25
1461
(0.9)
6-6-6
41.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス シュネルバレイ ヴィヴァチッシモ (サクラバクシンオー) |
保園翔 57K
船橋 川島一
45
36
|
4 | 4週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1200
招福賞C2選抜馬
9/12
9/12
8人
笹川翼 56.5K
10番
505
クインズソール
30
1175
(1.5)
5-4-5
40.5
|
船橋 12.13 不 左 1200
烈風スプリントC1選
8/10
8/10
6人
保園翔 56K
10番
503
ドミナドール
31
1163
(1.7)
4-3-5
39.9
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1500
秋霜特別C1二 三
4/12
4/12
7人
保園翔 56K
10番
504
ツーエムカイザ
36
1382
(0.6)
6-4-4
41.3
|
船橋 09.03 稍 左 1000
サマーダッシュB3C
8/13
8/13
5人
繁田健 55K
14番
489
シャイニーデシ
45
1020
(1.0)
6-6
37.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エスポワールシチー サイキョウカグラ サイキョウレディー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
櫻井光 53.5K
浦和 水野貴
52
41
|
12 | 連闘 |
浦和 02.12 稍 左 800
埼玉県養豚協会会長賞
7/11
7/11
5人
吉原寛 54K
5番
492
シグラップリ
42
0486
(0.7)
8-8
35.4
|
川崎 02.01 稍 左 900
寒風賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
9人
秋元耕 54K
7番
489
スエツムハナ
52
0570
(1.6)
11-8-8
38.7
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 800
C2選抜馬ア・イ
3/11
3/11
8人
吉原寛 54K
10番
488
シュダイカ
46
0487
(0.9)
5-4
36.2
|
船橋 08.09 不 左 1200
サンフラワー賞3歳選
8/11
8/11
9人
坂井英 54K
3番
492
ハンサムウーマン
24
1178
(2.3)
1-1-1
41.8
|
|
|