1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ハクサンベル オークヒルズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
吉原寛 57K
船橋 矢野義
43
41
|
6 | 4週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下選抜馬
2/12
2/12
1人
吉原寛 55K
4番
470
ロードフォワー
39
1295
(0.0)
5-4-5
39.7
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
’18まがたま賞A2
2/12
2/12
6人
石崎駿 57K
6番
465
ロードフォワー
43
1279
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.6
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1000
トパーズスプリントA
取消等
石崎駿 57.0
10番
|
浦和 10.25 良 左 1400
神無月特別A2下選抜
5/7
5/7
4人
佐藤友 57K
3番
463
サニーデイズ
42
1283
(0.7)
5-5-4
37.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
Shackleford シークレットアリア D’Enough (D’Accord) |
左海誠 53K
浦和 小久智
47
43
|
2 | 12週 |
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチメモリー
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 55K
9番
482
リルティングイ
42
1283
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.3
|
浦和 10.23 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
2/10
2/10
1人
森泰斗 55K
9番
487
ラガッソ
41
1281
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.8
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1400
J交 マルチフェア特
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 53K
9番
488
マックスハート
47
1290
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.8
|
浦和 09.06 稍 左 1400
サファイア特別B3三
1/9
1/9
3人
吉留孝 53K
4番
486
ツーエムカイザ
42
1289
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ シャドウチェイサー マンボスルー (Kingmambo) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 山崎尋
61
61
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 1600
多摩川オープン 【地
8/14
8/14
12人
山崎誠 55K
12番
477
トキノパイレー
61
1435
(1.6)
10-11-11
38.7
|
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
大師オープン【地方交
6/10
6/10
7人
山崎誠 55K
7番
471
ゴールデンハ
60
1442
(2.3)
6-7-6
39.9
|
川崎 11.29 良 左 2000
東京スポーツ霜月杯A
7/12
7/12
9人
山崎誠 57K
8番
470
ジャーニーマン
61
2118
(1.3)
9-9-9
39.4
|
大井 11.13 重 右 1800
ノベンバー賞A2以下
4/11
4/11
9人
山崎誠 57K
6番
473
スギノグロー
60
1577
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ジュンザワールド マザーウェル (シンボリクリスエス) |
的場文 57K
浦和 小久智
28
20
|
11 | 4週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下選抜馬
10/12
10/12
4人
森泰斗 57K
5番
540
ロードフォワー
28
1313
(1.8)
6-6-7
41.4
|
J東京 11.17 良 芝左 1400
3歳上
15/17
15/17
13人
武士友 57K
3番
526
トミケンキルカス
13
1232
(1.9)
7-8
34.4
|
J中山 09.16 良 芝右 1200
初風特別3歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
北村宏 57K
13番
532
ショウナンアエラ
22
1091
(1.2)
9-9
34.2
|
J新潟 09.02 良 芝左 1200
飯豊特別3歳上
10/14
10/14
11人
石川裕 54K
6番
538
ブロワ
16
1093
(0.8)
8-7
33.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ストロングハート ファーストレディ (スマートボーイ) |
森泰斗 55K
川崎 内田勝
70
56
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 01.04 良 左 1600
大師オープン【地方交
4/10
4/10
4人
町田直 53K
5番
491
ゴールデンハ
70
1431
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.9
|
大井 05.10 不 右 1800
東京プリンセス賞3歳
4/16
4/16
3人
森泰斗 54K
5番
477
グラヴィオー
59
1563
(3.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 03.21 不 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
5/10
5/10
3人
森泰斗 54K
4番
462
プロミストリー
55
1428
(1.2)
2-2-2
39.3
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1400
ユングフラウ賞3歳牝
3/12
3/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
459
エターナルモール
38
1296
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ ラズールリッキー コリンズグラス (グラスワンダー) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 森下淳
33
26
|
5 | 4週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下選抜馬
6/12
6/12
5人
笹川翼 55K
9番
464
ロードフォワー
33
1306
(1.1)
3-3-3
41.1
|
J福島 11.04 良 芝右 1200
みちのくS3歳上
15/16
15/16
9人
横山武 55K
8番
448
カルヴァリオ
22
1089
(1.1)
7-5
35.2
|
J新潟 10.21 良 左 1200
北陸S3歳上
10/12
10/12
6人
黛弘人 55K
6番
448
モズワッショイ
25
1123
(0.8)
1-1
37.2
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 1200
UHB賞3歳上オープ
9/10
9/10
8人
木幡初 50K
4番
454
クリーンファンキ
24
1089
(0.6)
2-2
35.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
9 青鹿毛
先
デュランダル スティレット ゴーンプロフェッショナル (Gone West) |
本橋孝 57K
船橋 岡林光
45
40
|
7 | 4週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下選抜馬
5/12
5/12
9人
本橋孝 57K
1番
455
ロードフォワー
33
1305
(1.0)
10-11-9
39.2
|
船橋 12.14 重 左 1700
宝石の輝き☆ジュエル
8/9
8/9
3人
和田譲 57K
8番
457
ロバストミノル
36
1519
(2.8)
5-5-5
40.5
|
門別 11.15 稍 右 1800
オルフェーヴル・プレ
2/11
2/11
2人
阿部龍 56K
4番
468
エターナルヒーロ
45
1561
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.6
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1800
北海道新聞日高地区販
2/6
2/6
2人
阿部龍 56K
1番
472
タービランス
44
1561
(0.8)
1-1-2
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ジーケーワン チアリーダー (アサティス) |
繁田健 55K
川崎 高月賢
69
47
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 01.28 良 左 1400
かながわグルメフェス
1/12
1/12
3人
瀧川寿 57K
10番
533
リュウノヴィク
52
1310
(0.0)
4-3-3
40.2
|
川崎 12.18 重 左 1500
師走特別A2B1
9/13
9/13
6人
森泰斗 55K
7番
530
ゴッドフュー
69
1365
(0.8)
10-9-10
39.5
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1400
ひいらぎ特別B2一
1/12
1/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
10番
529
ギンチャン
42
1283
(0.3)
12-9-3
38.1
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1600
小春日和特別B1以下
10/11
10/11
4人
森泰斗 55K
12番
525
ハドソンホーネ
26
1457
(2.7)
3-5-4
42.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
ヨハネスブルグ バーンザワールド オールオールオール (アグネスタキオン) |
吉井章 56K
川崎 加藤誠
63
46
|
9 | 4週 |
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
新春賞A2下選抜馬
4/12
4/12
7人
吉井章 56K
11番
460
ロードフォワー
35
1301
(0.6)
11-9-6
38.9
|
川崎 12.18 重 左 1500
師走特別A2B1
11/13
11/13
11人
吉井章 56K
4番
466
ゴッドフュー
63
1372
(1.5)
12-12-12
39.7
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
’18まがたま賞A2
6/12
6/12
7人
保園翔 57K
5番
465
ロードフォワー
40
1284
(0.5)
11-11-7
37.5
|
浦和 10.25 良 左 1400
神無月特別A2下選抜
3/7
3/7
6人
吉井章 55K
6番
460
サニーデイズ
45
1277
(0.1)
7-7-5
36.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
オンファイア ファイヤープリンス レスティヴコマンダ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
笹川翼 57K
浦和 小久智
55
49
|
10 | 12週 |
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
’18まがたま賞A2
3/12
3/12
3人
森泰斗 57K
2番
532
ロードフォワー
42
1280
(0.1)
5-6-4
38.4
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1000
トパーズスプリントA
6/11
6/11
6人
笹川翼 57K
2番
523
シークロム
55
1007
(1.0)
8-8
36.3
|
浦和 10.25 良 左 1400
神無月特別A2下選抜
2/7
2/7
5人
笹川翼 57K
2番
529
サニーデイズ
46
1276
(0.0)
3-3-2
37.2
|
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1200
スカパー!Ch678
2/11
2/11
8人
笹川翼 57K
2番
517
シークロム
52
1135
(0.9)
5-6-5
37.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ リュウノプリンス ザミル (Horatius) |
真島大 55K
船橋 齊藤敏
75
54
|
4 | 4週 |
浦和 01.08 良 左 1600
初富士賞B1下選抜馬
6/11
6/11
3人
坂井英 57K
1番
496
ワンパーセント
36
1438
(1.2)
3-5-10
40.9
|
川崎 12.18 重 左 1500
師走特別A2B1
3/13
3/13
9人
坂井英 55K
3番
498
ゴッドフュー
75
1358
(0.1)
3-4-4
40.0
|
川崎 11.30 良 左 1500
川崎ナイター競馬連B
2/14
2/14
7人
坂井英 57K
5番
497
ケンネプチュー
62
1350
(0.6)
4-4-3
39.9
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1600
小春日和特別B1以下
4/11
4/11
7人
坂井英 57K
3番
497
ハドソンホーネ
44
1437
(0.7)
1-1-2
40.9
|
|
|