1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ヴァベーネ サヴァーレ (ローエングリン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 小林俊
59
40
|
4 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
1/8
1/8
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
453
ゼンザイ
29
1132
(0.5)
5-3
36.7
|
水沢 09.08 重 右 1400
夏油賞C1
3/7
3/7
5人
高松亮 54K
3番
457
シゲルカガ
49
1292
(0.7)
5-6-4
38.8
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 850
C1
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 54K
3番
455
ウインプラーシ
59
0517
(0.4)
7-5
35.7
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
3人
横山武 54K
11番
452
サワノココチャン
21
1137
(0.5)
4-4
37.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール キュンメル ティフィン (トワイニング) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 佐々由
37
31
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
12/12
12/12
8人
阿部英 54K
5番
460
エブリモーニン
19
1153
(2.7)
6-9
39.5
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
モミジアオイ賞B1二
7/8
7/8
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
460
シエロアスール
37
1466
(2.6)
5-2-5
43.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
3/10
3/10
4人
山本聡 54K
8番
460
デロニクスレキ
35
1417
(0.6)
7-6
39.6
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
B2三組
1/8
1/8
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
458
リンノメサイア
33
1415
(0.0)
1-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
46
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
4/12
4/12
3人
高松亮 56K
7番
495
エブリモーニン
30
1130
(0.4)
7-11
37.0
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
6番
490
ミラクルメーカー
24
1559
(1.1)
1-2-4
40.3
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1800
B2一組
4/7
4/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
494
カティサンダ
46
1579
(0.4)
1-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
ミズヒキ賞B2一組
1/9
1/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
492
シーセクション
44
1385
(0.1)
1-3
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー サンエイスターダム マイネカプリース (タヤスツヨシ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
46
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
8/12
8/12
5人
高橋悠 56K
10番
453
エブリモーニン
27
1135
(0.9)
1-1
38.4
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1400
ウイナーカップ3歳
2/10
2/10
9人
阿部英 56K
6番
461
サンエイキャピ
46
1323
(0.3)
7-2-2
42.1
|
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1300
3歳
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
465
シグラップア
41
1242
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.7
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
5/12
5/12
3人
阿部英 56K
5番
459
プリヴィレッ
41
1409
(0.8)
1-1
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム シゲルシチフクジン シンバル2 (Singspiel) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 三野通
54
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
2/12
2/12
1人
岩本怜 52K
8番
430
エブリモーニン
32
1126
(0.0)
8-4
36.8
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
1/9
1/9
1人
岩本怜 52K
9番
432
カリスマサンスカ
32
1125
(0.0)
2-1
36.6
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
3/10
3/10
3人
山本政 54K
7番
434
スズヨサムソン
54
1216
(0.1)
6-6-4
37.5
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1200
日暮スプリントB3選
8/12
8/12
11人
和田譲 54K
12番
445
ヴェイルドス
30
1173
(1.6)
6-5-7
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
スターリングローズ バライロコマチ ツルミローズ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
51
43
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
3/9
3/9
5人
山本聡 54K
5番
480
シゲルシチフク
32
1127
(0.2)
4-4
36.2
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2四組
5/9
5/9
4人
山本聡 54K
1番
474
ガリゲット
50
1432
(1.8)
4-6-6
40.3
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
B2二組
5/10
5/10
6人
鈴木祐 54K
9番
478
セラグリーン
51
1459
(1.7)
4-5-5
40.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
10/11
10/11
7人
高松亮 54K
8番
475
ユイノルフィ
39
0599
(1.2)
7-8
35.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エブリモーニング プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 及川良
64
46
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
1/12
1/12
2人
南郷家 54K
9番
437
シゲルシチフク
32
1126
(0.0)
2-2
37.3
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
4/9
4/9
2人
阿部英 54K
6番
431
シゲルシチフク
31
1129
(0.4)
3-3
36.9
|
水沢 09.10 不 右 850
C2
2/10
2/10
1人
阿部英 54K
1番
432
リュウール
58
0513
(0.4)
1-2
36.6
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 850
C2
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 54K
5番
436
コウギョウリス
64
0507
(0.7)
2-1
35.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース パールフューチャー スターペスミツコ (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
48
37
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/11
2/11
4人
菅原俊 56K
2番
505
ギミック
38
1384
(0.1)
1-1
38.3
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡C
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
7番
505
ダークショット
32
1414
(0.9)
2-2
40.0
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C1三組
1/5
1/5
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
505
テキサスハート
48
1298
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
マツバボタン賞C1二
6/9
6/9
3人
菅原俊 56K
2番
502
クインズベカ
28
1284
(1.7)
2-2
39.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー カリスマサンスカイ ジャングルムーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林俊
57
41
|
1 | 3週 |
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1200
B2
2/9
2/9
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
522
シゲルシチフク
32
1125
(0.0)
7-6
35.2
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
セプテンバーカップB
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 56K
4番
523
スズヨサムソン
51
1219
(0.4)
10-8-9
37.3
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1400
エンジュ賞B2
3/12
3/12
4人
高松亮 56K
6番
524
スズヨローズ
57
1301
(0.4)
7-8-4
39.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
B2三組
7/8
7/8
1人
齋藤雄 56K
3番
524
キュンメル
23
1430
(1.5)
5-6
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード フィールドスカイ ベルモントベロニカ (ゴールドアリュール) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
42
37
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
9/10
9/10
10人
小林凌 54K
3番
416
ウインプラーシ
35
1000
(1.3)
8-7
35.6
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
9/11
9/11
11人
岩本怜 52K
8番
411
ウインプラーシ
37
0598
(0.8)
6-3
35.6
|
水沢 08.19 良 右 1400
エンジュ賞B2
9/12
9/12
11人
岩本怜 51K
7番
412
スズヨローズ
34
1330
(3.3)
8-10-10
42.3
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞B2
6/11
6/11
10人
岩本怜 51K
6番
404
ユイノルフィ
42
0593
(0.6)
9-9
34.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
37
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1200
B2
5/12
5/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
11番
436
エブリモーニン
29
1131
(0.5)
4-3
37.5
|
盛岡 09.15 良 左 1600
メトロポリタン盛岡N
6/9
6/9
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
437
ヴェルデミー
30
1416
(1.1)
4-4
39.5
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1600
B2二組
3/9
3/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
435
ロジテースト
59
1420
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
436
シーセクション
29
1475
(4.0)
4-3-4
43.7
|
|
|